menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 5 мар 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
15610
2
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
9
1
14944
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
10
1
13180
4
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
6
2
11997
5
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
15
0
10550
6
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
1
10147
7
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
16
1
10090
8
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
9820
9
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
14
2
9695
10
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
13
2
9665
11
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
21
2
9035
12
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
1
8349
13
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
0
8200
14
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
14
0
7525
15
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
1
7395
16
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
7385
17
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
7335
18
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
7150
19
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
0
6510
20
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
6395
21
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
6150
22
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
6135
23
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
5845
24
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
5590
25
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
12
2
5435
26
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
5430
27
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
5370
28
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
1
5330
29
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
13
0
5030
30
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
4950
31
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
4880
32
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4690
33
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
9
1
4163
34
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
6
1
4139
35
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
1
4133
36
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
12
0
3880
37
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
2
3585
38
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
0
3580
39
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
3530
40
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
3380
41
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3300
42
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
3250
43
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
7
0
3240
44
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3130
45
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
3025
46
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2990
47
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
2900
48
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2840
49
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
2800
50
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
2760
51
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
2750
52
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2700
53
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2670
54
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2600
55
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2505
56
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
2500
57
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
2440
58
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2430
59
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
12
0
2430
60
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2410
61
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2320
62
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
2310
63
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2235
64
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2220
65
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2190
66
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
2180
67
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2080
67
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
2080
69
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2070
70
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1940
71
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
6
1
1940
72
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
1930
73
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1900
74
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
1860
75
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
4
0
1790
76
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1790
77
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1770
78
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1710
79
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
1670
80
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1660
81
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
1640
82
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1590
83
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
1590
84
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1585
85
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
6
0
1580
86
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1580
87
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1540
88
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
1
1520
89
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
4
0
1510
90
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1500
91
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
1500
92
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1490
93
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1490
94
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1470
95
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1460
96
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
9
0
1450
97
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1390
98
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1370
99
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1350
100
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1335
101
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1310
102
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
102
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
104
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
105
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1270
106
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
1250
107
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1240
108
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
1240
109
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1230
110
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1220
111
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1210
112
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
2
1192
113
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1180
114
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1175
115
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1170
116
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
116
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
1150
118
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1150
119
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
6
0
1120
120
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1110
121
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1110
122
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
5
0
1090
123
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1060
124
Неганов Данил
2009
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1055
125
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1010
126
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
950
127
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
3
0
940
127
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
129
Таволжанов Матвей
2010
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
920
130
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
910
131
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
910
132
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
880
132
Дубиковский Илья
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
880
134
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
880
135
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
860
136
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
137
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
138
Сологуб Святослав
2009
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
840
139
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
140
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
790
140
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
790
142
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
780
143
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
780
144
Мирошников Роман
2009
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
780
145
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
770
146
Сарычев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
740
147
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
740
148
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
730
149
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
149
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
720
149
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
720
149
Сухотерин Дмитрий
2007
1
ВРО
Воронеж
2
0
720
153
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
720
153
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
720
155
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
710
156
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
690
157
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
680
158
Гришин Тимофей
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
670
159
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
3
1
661
160
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
660
161
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
640
162
Поляков Марк
2009
3
СРО
Саратов
2
0
620
163
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
610
164
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
610
165
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
166
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
590
166
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
590
166
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
590
169
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
580
170
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
570
171
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
560
171
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
560
171
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
560
171
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
171
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
560
176
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
550
176
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
3
0
550
178
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
179
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
180
Тимофеев Ярослав
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
480
181
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
470
182
Конышев Никита
2003
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
0
460
182
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
182
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
182
Саблин Захар
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
182
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
187
Моисеев Дмитрий
2000
2
МСО
Балашиха
2
0
450
187
Шестопалов Артемий
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
450
189
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
450
190
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
420
191
Цаголов Руслан
2004
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
419
192
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
410
193
Зайцев Никита
2008
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
193
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
193
Паников Иван
2010
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
196
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
360
196
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
196
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
360
196
Сладков Артем
2006
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
200
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
200
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
202
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
310
203
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
310
204
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
205
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
280
206
Антипов Максим
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
206
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
206
Блинков Федор
2010
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
206
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
260
206
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
260
206
Кузнецов Степан
2010
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
260
206
Лукьянов Святослав
2008
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
206
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
260
206
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
215
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
260
216
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
240
217
Дробов Даниил
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
220
217
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
220
219
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
190
220
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
221
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
150