Всероссийская спартакиада между субъектами РФ по летним видам спорта среди сильнейших спортсменов


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:30MS - Группа01 - 1Химич АлександрНСОДГРИсаков Ахмед5,1220
10:30MS - Группа02 - 1Петров ГеоргийЛГОТЛОМиргалаутдинов Эмиль8,520
10:30MS - Группа03 - 1Кириенко ДмитрийПМККЛОМинаев Сергей13,1720
10:30MS - Группа04 - 1Васюков ИванКЛОСТКИсмаилов Фазиль12,1320
10:30MS - Группа05 - 1Лебедев МихаилВРООМОВальдер Марк16,1820
11:00MS - Группа06 - 1Тесля ВадимОМОСМОНефоросный Артем6,620
11:00MS - Группа07 - 1Лесарев ДанилаЧБОЛГОСивцев Георгий21,2220
11:00MS - Группа08 - 1Маслов ДанилаСМОДГРИбрагимов Альберт-12,9,1321
11:00MS - Группа09 - 1Каратеев СергейКДКНСОМамзов Денис17,-16,1412
11:00MS - Группа10 - 1Печенкин ВладиславСТКУДРКонышев Никита17,1420
11:30MS - Группа11 - 1Клименко ДмитрийСПГБШРДавлетбаев Идель12,1720
11:30MS - Группа11 - 1Зибров НикитаСРОЛГОЧеркасов Всеволод7,1620
11:30MS - Группа12 - 1Савченко ЕгорСРОПМКБатаенков Георгий16,620
11:30MS - Группа12 - 1Ткаченко КириллТЛОМСГХакимов Никита6,502
11:30MS - Группа13 - 1Полевой ЕвгенийКЛОСТККриштофоров Геннадий9,920
12:00MS - Группа01 - 2Сирант СергейТТРДГРИсаков Ахмед1,520
12:00MS - Группа02 - 2Карпов ГеоргийМСГТЛОМиргалаутдинов Эмиль3,820
12:00MS - Группа03 - 2Печенкин АртурМСОКЛОМинаев Сергей9,820
12:00MS - Группа13 - 1Мулеев НикитаТТРУДРПьянков Роман5,620
12:00MS - Группа14 - 1Суворов ДмитрийЧБОРСОХорохорин Александр6,320
12:00MS - Группа14 - 1Апостолюк ИванВРОБШРЛемешко Никита16,702
12:00MS - Группа15 - 1Тимко РоманНГОПМКДегтярев Артем5,720
12:00MS - Группа15 - 1Величко МаксимРСОБШРАлимов Родион4,302
12:00MS - Группа16 - 1Добычкин ВладиславМСОКДКСавченко Сергей11,820
12:00MS - Группа16 - 1Дешко СтаниславПРКНСОГердт Вадим11,902
12:30MS - Группа04 - 2Мальков ВладимирМСОСТКИсмаилов Фазиль1,320
12:30MS - Группа05 - 2Маковеев НикитаСПГОМОВальдер Марк13,920
12:30MS - Группа06 - 2Шепырев МихаилСРОСМОНефоросный Артем6,020
12:30MS - Группа07 - 2Чайкин МихаилНГОЛГОСивцев Георгий10,1020
12:30MS - Группа08 - 2Хамидулин АмирТТРДГРИбрагимов Альберт5,320
13:00MS - Группа09 - 2Смирнов ЕгорСПГНСОМамзов Денис16,520
13:00MS - Группа10 - 2Гурьянов АлександрНГОУДРКонышев Никита7,720
13:00MS - Группа11 - 2Клименко ДмитрийСПГСРОЗибров Никита15,1620
13:00MS - Группа11 - 2Черкасов ВсеволодЛГОБШРДавлетбаев Идель8,1102
13:00MS - Группа12 - 2Савченко ЕгорСРОТЛОТкаченко Кирилл4,420
13:30MS - Группа12 - 2Хакимов НикитаМСГПМКБатаенков Георгий8,520
13:30MS - Группа13 - 2Мулеев НикитаТТРКЛОПолевой Евгений17,920
13:30MS - Группа13 - 2Криштофоров ГеннадийСТКУДРПьянков Роман13,1820
13:30MS - Группа14 - 2Суворов ДмитрийЧБОВРОАпостолюк Иван11,1420
13:30MS - Группа14 - 2Лемешко НикитаБШРРСОХорохорин Александр6,1320
14:00MS - Группа01 - 3Сирант СергейТТРНСОХимич Александр0,220
14:00MS - Группа15 - 2Тимко РоманНГОРСОВеличко Максим10,1220
14:00MS - Группа15 - 2Алимов РодионБШРПМКДегтярев Артем7,720
14:00MS - Группа16 - 2Добычкин ВладиславМСОПРКДешко Станислав5,420
14:00MS - Группа16 - 2Гердт ВадимНСОКДКСавченко Сергей17,1120
14:30MS - Группа02 - 3Карпов ГеоргийМСГЛГОПетров Георгий9,1020
14:30MS - Группа03 - 3Печенкин АртурМСОПМККириенко Дмитрий6,1220
14:30MS - Группа04 - 3Мальков ВладимирМСОКЛОВасюков Иван6,820
14:30MS - Группа05 - 3Маковеев НикитаСПГВРОЛебедев Михаил8,1220
14:30MS - Группа06 - 3Шепырев МихаилСРООМОТесля Вадим10,620
15:00MS - Группа07 - 3Чайкин МихаилНГОЧБОЛесарев Данила13,820
15:00MS - Группа08 - 3Хамидулин АмирТТРСМОМаслов Данила7,420
15:00MS - Группа09 - 3Смирнов ЕгорСПГКДККаратеев Сергей9,1320
15:00MS - Группа10 - 3Гурьянов АлександрНГОСТКПеченкин Владислав8,920
15:00MS - Группа11 - 3Клименко ДмитрийСПГЛГОЧеркасов Всеволод10,520
15:30MS - Группа11 - 3Зибров НикитаСРОБШРДавлетбаев Идель12,-14,1921
15:30MS - Группа12 - 3Савченко ЕгорСРОМСГХакимов Никита7,602
15:30MS - Группа12 - 3Ткаченко КириллТЛОПМКБатаенков Георгий7,702
15:30MS - Группа13 - 3Мулеев НикитаТТРСТККриштофоров Геннадий2,220
15:30MS - Группа13 - 3Полевой ЕвгенийКЛОУДРПьянков Роман14,820
16:00MS - Группа14 - 3Суворов ДмитрийЧБОБШРЛемешко Никита15,-17,1612
16:00MS - Группа14 - 3Апостолюк ИванВРОРСОХорохорин Александр16,1620
16:00MS - Группа15 - 3Тимко РоманНГОБШРАлимов Родион7,1702
16:00MS - Группа15 - 3Величко МаксимРСОПМКДегтярев Артем12,1502
16:00MS - Группа16 - 3Добычкин ВладиславМСОНСОГердт Вадим12,1220
16:30MS - Группа16 - 3Дешко СтаниславПРККДКСавченко Сергей17,1802
16:30WS - Группа01 - 1Дмитриенко АленаСТКЛГОХрыкина Виктория6,502
16:30WS - Группа02 - 1Кононенко ДарьяДГРРЗОХалилова Яна-17,14,1421
16:30WS - Группа03 - 1Сальникова МаргаритаСТККДКБогданавичус Алена18,1220
16:30WS - Группа04 - 1Арташкина АнастасияЧБОКЛОКалашникова Дарья15,1720
17:00WS - Группа05 - 1Акулова ВарвараЧБОКЛОГукина Марина18,1620
17:00WS - Группа06 - 1Хорохорина АннаРСОТЛОШорникова Мария8,1120
17:00WS - Группа07 - 1Щередина ПолинаНСОУДРСычугова Елена7,1320
17:00WS - Группа08 - 1Усачева АнгелинаРСОТЛОШипейкина София19,-15,2221
17:00WS - Группа09 - 1Козлова ЕлизаветаРЗОКДКМакарова Светлана14,902
17:30WS - Группа10 - 1Яковлева АленаСПГСТКБатракова Анна3,220
17:30WS - Группа11 - 1Сыпко СофьяНСОБШРХакимова Карина-22,14,1921
17:30WS - Группа12 - 1Лисочкина ГалинаСПГПРКВавилова Софья13,1920
17:30WS - Группа13 - 1Золотарева КсенияПМКСМОСтефанова Вероника9,520
17:30WS - Группа14 - 1Тютикова ЕкатеринаПРКУДРКозырева Александра4,520
18:00WS - Группа14 - 1Акчурина АнастасияНГОКЛОЧвокина Анастасия8,1220
18:00WS - Группа15 - 1Джеджула ДарьяТТРВРОАпостолюк Мария13,420
18:00WS - Группа15 - 1Катасонова ВикторияСМОБШРГильманова Диана8,1402
18:00WS - Группа16 - 1Кулькова ОльгаНГОВРОСанкова Екатерина8,1020
18:00WS - Группа16 - 1Дерюгина ПолинаПМКНСОКирсанова Анастасия7,1002
18:30WS - Группа01 - 2Косецкая ЕвгенияТТРЛГОХрыкина Виктория12,720
18:30WS - Группа02 - 2Бусыгина АлинаМСОРЗОХалилова Яна2,420
18:30WS - Группа03 - 2Голубева МарияНГОКДКБогданавичус Алена10,620
18:30WS - Группа04 - 2Комендровская ЕленаМСГКЛОКалашникова Дарья2,220
18:30WS - Группа05 - 2Пятина ЕлизаветаОМОКЛОГукина Марина7,720
19:00WS - Группа06 - 2Дорошенко СофияПМКТЛОШорникова Мария1,020
19:00WS - Группа07 - 2Редькина АнастасияТТРУДРСычугова Елена6,220
19:00WS - Группа08 - 2Мезенцева ГалинаБШРТЛОШипейкина София1,320
19:00WS - Группа09 - 2Алимова АнастасияМСГКДКМакарова Светлана6,320
19:00WS - Группа10 - 2Королева ЕкатеринаЛГОСТКБатракова Анна12,520
19:30WS - Группа11 - 2Захарова УльянаСПГБШРХакимова Карина13,920
19:30WS - Группа12 - 2Киронда АлисаМСОСПГЛисочкина Галина18,2020
19:30WS - Группа13 - 2Евгенова КсенияМСОПМКЗолотарева Ксения7,820
19:30WS - Группа14 - 2Тютикова ЕкатеринаПРКНГОАкчурина Анастасия4,1502
19:30WS - Группа14 - 2Чвокина АнастасияКЛОУДРКозырева Александра10,820
20:00WS - Группа01 - 3Косецкая ЕвгенияТТРСТКДмитриенко Алена5,520
20:00WS - Группа15 - 2Джеджула ДарьяТТРСМОКатасонова Виктория6,420
20:00WS - Группа15 - 2Гильманова ДианаБШРВРОАпостолюк Мария19,-18,712
20:00WS - Группа16 - 2Кулькова ОльгаНГОНСОКирсанова Анастасия16,820
20:00WS - Группа16 - 2Дерюгина ПолинаПМКВРОСанкова Екатерина14,1902
20:30WS - Группа02 - 3Бусыгина АлинаМСОДГРКононенко Дарья7,120
20:30WS - Группа03 - 3Голубева МарияНГОСТКСальникова Маргарита6,520
20:30WS - Группа04 - 3Комендровская ЕленаМСГЧБОАрташкина Анастасия6,820
20:30WS - Группа05 - 3Пятина ЕлизаветаОМОЧБОАкулова Варвара13,820
20:30WS - Группа06 - 3Дорошенко СофияПМКРСОХорохорина Анна2,420
21:00WS - Группа07 - 3Редькина АнастасияТТРНСОЩередина Полина10,820
21:00WS - Группа08 - 3Мезенцева ГалинаБШРРСОУсачева Ангелина1,420
21:00WS - Группа09 - 3Алимова АнастасияМСГРЗОКозлова Елизавета11,620
21:00WS - Группа10 - 3Королева ЕкатеринаЛГОСПГЯковлева Алена12,1402
21:00WS - Группа11 - 3Захарова УльянаСПГНСОСыпко Софья-18,7,1621
21:30WS - Группа12 - 3Киронда АлисаМСОПРКВавилова Софья18,820
21:30WS - Группа13 - 3Евгенова КсенияМСОСМОСтефанова Вероника6,120
21:30WS - Группа14 - 3Тютикова ЕкатеринаПРККЛОЧвокина Анастасия11,820
21:30WS - Группа14 - 3Акчурина АнастасияНГОУДРКозырева Александра8,1120
21:30WS - Группа15 - 3Джеджула ДарьяТТРБШРГильманова Диана14,1120
22:00WS - Группа15 - 3Катасонова ВикторияСМОВРОАпостолюк Мария10,1302
22:00WS - Группа16 - 3Кулькова ОльгаНГОПМКДерюгина Полина8,720
22:00WS - Группа16 - 3Кирсанова АнастасияНСОВРОСанкова Екатерина12,1320