Всероссийская спартакиада между субъектами РФ по летним видам спорта среди сильнейших спортсменов


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
09:00MS - 1/8Сирант СергейТТРМСГХакимов Никита6,320
09:00MS - 1/8Шепырев МихаилСРОНГОГурьянов Александр19,1902
09:00MS - 1/8Мальков ВладимирМСОТТРМулеев Никита11,720
09:00MS - 1/8Маковеев НикитаСПГБШРЛемешко Никита-16,20,1912
09:00MS - 1/8Клименко ДмитрийСПГТТРХамидулин Амир-17,16,1221
09:30MS - 1/8Алимов РодионБШРМСОПеченкин Артур14,1102
09:30MS - 1/8Добычкин ВладиславМСОНГОЧайкин Михаил12,1620
09:30MS - 1/8Смирнов ЕгорСПГМСГКарпов Георгий13,802
09:30WS - 1/8Косецкая ЕвгенияТТРСПГЗахарова Ульяна6,620
09:30WS - 1/8Пятина ЕлизаветаОМОМСОЕвгенова Ксения17,1602
10:00WS - 1/8Комендровская ЕленаМСГТТРДжеджула Дарья15,1120
10:00WS - 1/8Дорошенко СофияПМКНГОКулькова Ольга9,520
10:00WS - 1/8Алимова АнастасияМСГТТРРедькина Анастасия7,1220
10:00WS - 1/8Киронда АлисаМСОНГОГолубева Мария11,1502
10:00WS - 1/8Яковлева АленаСПГБШРМезенцева Галина-22,14,1721
10:30WS - 1/8Акчурина АнастасияНГОМСОБусыгина Алина23,602
11:30XD - 1/32Каратеев СергейКДКОМОТесля Вадим-20,12,812
Макарова СветланаКДКОМОКадермас Ирина
11:30XD - 1/32Маслов ДанилаСМОТЛОТкаченко Кирилл4,720
Катасонова ВикторияСМОТЛОШорникова Мария
11:30XD - 1/32Кириенко ДмитрийПМКМСОМальков Владимир10,1502
Белонюк ВикторияПМКМСОМалькова Екатерина
11:30XD - 1/32Конышев НикитаУДРНСОГердт Вадим13,1102
Хисамиева ЗаремаУДРНСОЗверева Екатерина
11:30XD - 1/32Мамзов ДенисНСОВРОКарташов Михаил-19,20,1921
Калашникова АленаНСОВРОСанкова Екатерина
12:00XD - 1/32Хорохорин АлександрРСОЛГОСивцев Георгий9,1302
Хорохорина АннаРСОЛГОХрыкина Виктория
12:00XD - 1/32Исаков АхмедДГРПМКЦаголов Руслан4,1502
Кононенко ДарьяДГРПМКДерюгина Полина
12:00XD - 1/32Хамидулин АмирТТРЧБОСуворов Дмитрий7,1020
Джеджула ДарьяТТРЧБОАкулова Варвара
12:00XD - 1/32Печенкин ВладиславСТККЛОПолевой Евгений17,1602
Сальникова МаргаритаСТККЛОЧвокина Анастасия
12:00XD - 1/32Миргалаутдинов ЭмильТЛОКДККосенко Гордейв/н00
Шипейкина СофияТЛОКДККосенко Ольга
12:30XD - 1/32Матвеев ЛеонидУДРТТРВалиуллин Тимур5,702
Сычугова ЕленаУДРТТРГалиева Регина
12:30XD - 1/32Васюков ИванКЛОСМОШадренков Андрей5,1020
Калашникова ДарьяКЛОСМОКруглова Ксения
12:30XD - 1/32Криштофоров ГеннадийСТКЛГОПетров Георгий5,802
Дмитриенко АленаСТКЛГОКоролева Екатерина
12:30XD - 1/32Свистунов АртемЧБОБШРБикмухаметов Альберт12,1620
Арташкина АнастасияЧБОБШРГильманова Диана
12:30XD - 1/32Белеванцев ВасилийРСОПРКДешко Станислав10,-20,1921
Аристова ЕленаРСОПРКТютикова Екатерина
13:00XD - 1/32Батаенков ГеоргийПМКБШРЛемешко Никита20,1820
Дорошенко СофияПМКБШРХакимова Карина
13:00XD - 1/32Вальдер МаркОМОКЛОМинаев Сергей13,820
Живогляд ЕкатеринаОМОКЛОГукина Марина
13:00XD - 1/32Исмаилов ФазильСТКВРОЛебедев Михаил15,1102
Батракова АннаСТКВРОАпостолюк Мария
13:00XD - 1/16Алимов РодионБШРОМОТесля Вадим7,220
Давлетова АлинаБШРОМОКадермас Ирина
13:00XD - 1/16Каргаев РодионНГОСМОМаслов Данила6,820
Вислова НинаНГОСМОКатасонова Виктория
13:30XD - 1/16Абрамов КонстантинМСГМСОМальков Владимир13,2002
Сухова МарияМСГМСОМалькова Екатерина
13:30XD - 1/16Баринов ЛевСПГНСОГердт Вадим7,820
Харлампович ДарьяСПГНСОЗверева Екатерина
13:30XD - 1/16Вельп ЕгорМСОНСОМамзов Денис11,420
Бусыгина АлинаМСОНСОКалашникова Алена
13:30XD - 1/16Укк НиколайСПГЛГОСивцев Георгий9,1020
Яковлева АленаСПГЛГОХрыкина Виктория
13:30XD - 1/16Тимко РоманНГОПМКЦаголов Руслан9,620
Пьянзина АннаНГОПМКДерюгина Полина
14:00XD - 1/16Хамидулин АмирТТРКЛОПолевой Евгений9,1420
Джеджула ДарьяТТРКЛОЧвокина Анастасия
14:00XD - 1/16Косенко ГордейКДКТТРВалиуллин Тимур19,1902
Косенко ОльгаКДКТТРГалиева Регина
14:00XD - 1/16Васюков ИванКЛОМСОБорисов Егор6,502
Калашникова ДарьяКЛОМСОЕвгенова Ксения
14:00XD - 1/16Петров ГеоргийЛГОМСГСозонов Иван14,1102
Королева ЕкатеринаЛГОМСГМорозова Ольга
14:00XD - 1/16Свистунов АртемЧБОНГОГурьянов Александр11,1102
Арташкина АнастасияЧБОНГОАкчурина Анастасия
14:30XD - 1/16Белеванцев ВасилийРСОСПГКлименко Дмитрий9,1502
Аристова ЕленаРСОСПГБоярун Анастасия
14:30XD - 1/16Батаенков ГеоргийПМКМСГЗинченко Александр5,902
Дорошенко СофияПМКМСГКозырева Виктория
14:30XD - 1/16Вальдер МаркОМОНСОДуркин Виталий9,1702
Живогляд ЕкатеринаОМОНСОСыпко Софья
14:30XD - 1/16Лебедев МихаилВРОТТРМонич Павел12,1602
Апостолюк МарияВРОТТРГалиахметова Регина
14:30XD - 1/8Алимов РодионБШРНГОКаргаев Родион14,1020
Давлетова АлинаБШРНГОВислова Нина
15:00XD - 1/8Мальков ВладимирМСОСПГБаринов Лев9,1420
Малькова ЕкатеринаМСОСПГХарлампович Дарья
15:00XD - 1/8Вельп ЕгорМСОСПГУкк Николай14,-19,1812
Бусыгина АлинаМСОСПГЯковлева Алена
15:00XD - 1/8Тимко РоманНГОТТРХамидулин Амир18,-15,1412
Пьянзина АннаНГОТТРДжеджула Дарья
15:00XD - 1/8Валиуллин ТимурТТРМСОБорисов Егор15,902
Галиева РегинаТТРМСОЕвгенова Ксения
15:00XD - 1/8Созонов ИванМСГНГОГурьянов Александр13 отказ01
Морозова ОльгаМСГНГОАкчурина Анастасия
15:30XD - 1/8Клименко ДмитрийСПГМСГЗинченко Александр19,1402
Боярун АнастасияСПГМСГКозырева Виктория
15:30XD - 1/8Дуркин ВиталийНСОТТРМонич Павел14,1402
Сыпко СофьяНСОТТРГалиахметова Регина
17:00XD - 1/4Алимов РодионБШРМСОМальков Владимир11,-12,1821
Давлетова АлинаБШРМСОМалькова Екатерина
17:00XD - 1/4Укк НиколайСПГТТРХамидулин Амир22,1302
Яковлева АленаСПГТТРДжеджула Дарья
17:00XD - 1/4Борисов ЕгорМСОНГОГурьянов Александр22,1320
Евгенова КсенияМСОНГОАкчурина Анастасия
17:00XD - 1/4Зинченко АлександрМСГТТРМонич Павел18,2020
Козырева ВикторияМСГТТРГалиахметова Регина