menu
Всероссийская спартакиада между субъектами РФ по летним видам спорта среди сильнейших спортсменов
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вс
28
авг
Пн
29
авг
Вт
30
авг
Ср
31
авг
Чт
01
сен
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
08:59 - 09:35
MS
- 1/4
Сирант Сергей
ТТР
НГО
Гурьянов Александр
12,13
2
0
36
09:00
08:59 - 09:37
MS
- 1/4
Мальков Владимир
МСО
БШР
Лемешко Никита
10,15
2
0
38
09:00
08:59 - 09:33
MS
- 1/4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСО
Печенкин Артур
8,13
0
2
33
09:00
08:59 - 09:51
MS
- 1/4
Добычкин Владислав
МСО
МСГ
Карпов Георгий
12,22
0
2
51
10:00
09:55 - 10:36
WS
- 1/4
Косецкая Евгения
ТТР
МСО
Евгенова Ксения
10,18
2
0
41
10:00
09:55 - 10:40
WS
- 1/4
Комендровская Елена
МСГ
ПМК
Дорошенко София
9,16
2
0
45
10:00
09:55 - 11:17
WS
- 1/4
Алимова Анастасия
МСГ
НГО
Голубева Мария
-15,17,13
2
1
81
10:00
09:55 - 10:24
WS
- 1/4
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
МСО
Бусыгина Алина
4,17
0
2
29
11:00
11:17 - 11:22
MD
- 1/16
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
ТТР
Мулеев Никита
9,10
0
2
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
ТТР
Хамидулин Амир
11:00
11:17 - 11:23
MD
- 1/16
Баринов Лев
СПГ
РСО
Белеванцев Василий
7,4
2
0
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
РСО
Хорохорин Алексей
11:00
11:17 - 11:23
MD
- 1/16
Гердт Вадим
НСО
БШР
Алимов Родион
9,9
0
2
Мамзов Денис
НСО
БШР
Лемешко Никита
11:00
11:17 - 11:27
MD
- 1/16
Гурьянов Александр
НГО
УДР
Матвеев Леонид
7,13
2
0
9
Коханов Виктор
НГО
УДР
Сабиров Айрат
11:30
11:18 - 11:42
MD
- 1/16
Зибров Никита
СРО
КЛО
Васюков Иван
12,9
2
0
25
Савченко Егор
СРО
КЛО
Минаев Сергей
11:30
11:21 - 11:47
MD
- 1/16
Борисов Егор
МСО
КДК
Косенко Гордей
10,12
2
0
26
Вельп Егор
МСО
КДК
Савченко Сергей
11:30
11:22 - 11:46
MD
- 1/16
Дегтярев Артем
ПМК
СМО
Маслов Данила
11,14
2
0
24
Цаголов Руслан
ПМК
СМО
Шадренков Андрей
11:30
11:22 - 11:51
MD
- 1/16
Проскура Станислав
СРО
БШР
Бикмухаметов Альберт
9,9
2
0
29
Шепырев Михаил
СРО
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
11:30
11:27 - 11:49
MD
- 1/16
Криштофоров Геннадий
СТК
ТТР
Валиуллин Тимур
10,7
0
2
20
Печенкин Владислав
СТК
ТТР
Монич Павел
12:00
11:52 - 12:16
MD
- 1/16
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
НГО
Тимко Роман
10,16
0
2
25
Кириенко Дмитрий
ПМК
НГО
Чайкин Михаил
12:00
11:52 - 12:06
MD
- 1/16
Ахмедов Тимур
ДГР
МСО
Добычкин Владислав
0,2
0
2
14
Исаков Ахмед
ДГР
МСО
Печенкин Артур
12:00
11:52 - 12:21
MD
- 1/16
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ОМО
Вальдер Марк
10,16
2
0
29
Укк Николай
СПГ
ОМО
Тесля Вадим
12:00
11:50 - 12:16
MD
- 1/16
Агеенко Глеб
ВРО
МСГ
Зинченко Александр
8,13
0
2
26
Лебедев Михаил
ВРО
МСГ
Хакимов Никита
12:00
-
MD
- 1/16
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
ТЛО
НСО
Милехин Егор
в/н
0
0
Ткаченко Кирилл
ТЛО
НСО
Химич Александр
12:30
12:20 - 12:48
MD
- 1/8
Абрамов Константин
МСГ
ТТР
Мулеев Никита
9,5
2
0
28
Созонов Иван
МСГ
ТТР
Хамидулин Амир
12:30
12:21 - 13:10
MD
- 1/8
Баринов Лев
СПГ
БШР
Алимов Родион
20,-16,13
1
2
48
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
БШР
Лемешко Никита
12:30
12:21 - 12:56
MD
- 1/8
Гурьянов Александр
НГО
СРО
Зибров Никита
13,23
2
0
35
Коханов Виктор
НГО
СРО
Савченко Егор
12:30
12:21 - 12:40
MD
- 1/8
Борисов Егор
МСО
ПМК
Дегтярев Артем
8,6
2
0
19
Вельп Егор
МСО
ПМК
Цаголов Руслан
13:00
13:07 - 13:53
MD
- 1/8
Проскура Станислав
СРО
ТТР
Валиуллин Тимур
-14,11,10
1
2
45
Шепырев Михаил
СРО
ТТР
Монич Павел
13:00
12:57 - 13:33
MD
- 1/8
Тимко Роман
НГО
МСО
Добычкин Владислав
15,18
0
2
36
Чайкин Михаил
НГО
МСО
Печенкин Артур
13:00
13:07 - 13:26
MD
- 1/8
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Зинченко Александр
11,9
0
2
18
Укк Николай
СПГ
МСГ
Хакимов Никита
13:00
13:08 - 13:25
MD
- 1/8
Милехин Егор
НСО
ЧБО
Иванов Владимир
12,4
0
2
17
Химич Александр
НСО
ЧБО
Свистунов Артем
14:00
14:01 - 14:37
MD
- 1/4
Абрамов Константин
МСГ
БШР
Алимов Родион
13,18
2
0
36
Созонов Иван
МСГ
БШР
Лемешко Никита
14:00
14:01 - 14:44
MD
- 1/4
Гурьянов Александр
НГО
МСО
Борисов Егор
19,22
2
0
43
Коханов Виктор
НГО
МСО
Вельп Егор
14:00
14:32 - 15:16
MD
- 1/4
Валиуллин Тимур
ТТР
МСО
Добычкин Владислав
17,18
0
2
44
Монич Павел
ТТР
МСО
Печенкин Артур
14:00
14:01 - 14:52
MD
- 1/4
Зинченко Александр
МСГ
ЧБО
Иванов Владимир
-21,12,15
2
1
50
Хакимов Никита
МСГ
ЧБО
Свистунов Артем
14:30
14:32 - 14:53
WD
- 1/16
Калашникова Алена
НСО
ТЛО
Шипейкина София
0,2
2
0
22
Кирсанова Анастасия
НСО
ТЛО
Шорникова Мария
14:30
14:37 - 15:56
WD
- 1/16
Галиахметова Регина
ТТР
НГО
Кулькова Ольга
-22,19,18
2
1
79
Галиева Регина
ТТР
НГО
Пьянзина Анна
14:30
14:45 - 15:08
WD
- 1/16
Зверева Светлана
ВРО
МСО
Бусыгина Алина
3,4
0
2
23
Полшкова Екатерина
ВРО
МСО
Евгенова Ксения
14:30
14:52 - 15:11
WD
- 1/16
Вавилова Софья
ПРК
РСО
Аристова Елена
3,4
2
0
19
Тютикова Екатерина
ПРК
РСО
Хорохорина Анна
14:30
14:53 - 15:22
WD
- 1/16
Давлетова Алина
БШР
ПМК
Дерюгина Полина
7,9
2
0
29
Мезенцева Галина
БШР
ПМК
Золотарева Ксения
15:00
15:08 - 15:45
WD
- 1/16
Бульда Мария
УДР
РЗО
Козлова Елизавета
14,18
0
2
37
Хисамиева Зарема
УДР
РЗО
Халилова Яна
15:00
15:11 - 15:56
WD
- 1/16
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
КДК
Богданавичус Алена
19,-14,20
1
2
45
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
КДК
Макарова Светлана
15:00
15:15 - 15:44
WD
- 1/16
Акулова Варвара
ЧБО
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
7,6
0
2
29
Арташкина Анастасия
ЧБО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
15:00
15:22 - 15:49
WD
- 1/16
Гукина Марина
КЛО
НСО
Сыпко Софья
10,14
0
2
27
Чвокина Анастасия
КЛО
НСО
Щередина Полина
15:00
15:39 - 16:03
WD
- 1/16
Батракова Анна
СТК
МСГ
Козырева Виктория
3,12
0
2
23
Сальникова Маргарита
СТК
МСГ
Сухова Мария
15:30
15:39 - 16:03
WD
- 1/16
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СМО
Катасонова Виктория
6,5
2
0
23
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СМО
Круглова Ксения
15:30
15:49 - 16:19
WD
- 1/16
Гильманова Диана
БШР
МСО
Малькова Екатерина
14,16
0
2
29
Хакимова Карина
БШР
МСО
Чиханова Александра
15:30
15:55 - 16:25
WD
- 1/16
Белонюк Виктория
ПМК
ТТР
Косецкая Евгения
12,9
0
2
30
Дорошенко София
ПМК
ТТР
Редькина Анастасия
15:30
-
WD
- 1/8
Алимова Анастасия
МСГ
НСО
Калашникова Алена
в/н
0
0
Морозова Ольга
МСГ
НСО
Кирсанова Анастасия
15:30
16:26 - 17:30
WD
- 1/8
Галиахметова Регина
ТТР
МСО
Бусыгина Алина
10,-12,13
1
2
64
Галиева Регина
ТТР
МСО
Евгенова Ксения
16:00
15:56 - 16:29
WD
- 1/8
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
ПРК
Вавилова Софья
10,9
2
0
32
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
16:00
16:05 - 16:22
WD
- 1/8
Давлетова Алина
БШР
РЗО
Козлова Елизавета
3,10
2
0
17
Мезенцева Галина
БШР
РЗО
Халилова Яна
16:00
16:09 - 16:35
WD
- 1/8
Богданавичус Алена
КДК
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
6,12
0
2
25
Макарова Светлана
КДК
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
16:00
16:18 - 16:50
WD
- 1/8
Сыпко Софья
НСО
МСГ
Козырева Виктория
13,15
0
2
32
Щередина Полина
НСО
МСГ
Сухова Мария
16:00
16:39 - 17:09
WD
- 1/8
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
МСО
Малькова Екатерина
15,15
0
2
30
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
МСО
Чиханова Александра
16:30
16:39 - 17:59
WD
- 1/8
Косецкая Евгения
ТТР
НГО
Акчурина Анастасия
13,-19,11
1
2
79
Редькина Анастасия
ТТР
НГО
Голубева Мария
17:00
18:01 - 18:22
WD
- 1/4
Калашникова Алена
НСО
МСО
Бусыгина Алина
4,6
0
2
21
Кирсанова Анастасия
НСО
МСО
Евгенова Ксения
17:00
17:09 - 17:57
WD
- 1/4
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
БШР
Давлетова Алина
13,19
2
0
48
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
БШР
Мезенцева Галина
17:00
17:18 - 18:07
WD
- 1/4
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСГ
Козырева Виктория
17,18
0
2
49
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
МСГ
Сухова Мария
17:00
-
WD
- 1/4
Малькова Екатерина
МСО
НГО
Акчурина Анастасия
20,15
0
2
Чиханова Александра
МСО
НГО
Голубева Мария