Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2022


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00XD55 - 1Полудкин ЕвгенийМСОСПГЛебедев Евгений12,1420
Гуреева МаринаСПГМСГГолубева Елена
10:00XD60 - 1Марко АлексейСПГМСГОсташев Леонидв/н00
Шалманова ИринаМСГМСГПатрикеева Наталия
10:00XD60 - 1Соколов ВиталийТМОБГОХаецкий Владимир8,820
Перепеченая ЛюдмилаКТОТМОВасильева Елена
10:00XD55 - 7м - 1Иванов МихаилМСОМСОПортнов Дмитрийв/н00
Галина МаринаБШРЧБОРодионова Ирина
10:30XD55 - 2Разувайкин СергейМСГСПГЛебедев Евгений10,1020
Медведева МаринаМСГМСГГолубева Елена
10:30XD60 - 3Марко АлексейСПГТМОСоколов Виталий12,1120
Шалманова ИринаМСГКТОПерепеченая Людмила
10:30XD60 - 5м - 2Анучин МаксимЧБОСВОСкрипин Юрийв/н00
Богданова ЕленаЯРОМайорова Надежда
10:30XD55 - 7м - 2Володин ДмитрийЧБОМСОПортнов Дмитрийв/н00
Ермакова ТатьянаЛГОЧБОРодионова Ирина
10:30XD55 - 10м - 1Хаецкий ВладимирБГОМСГМихайлов Валентин12,920
Максимова МарияБГОМСГПичугина Ольга
11:00MS35 - Группа - 5Монастырев АлександрМСГСВОРогулин Тимур20,-17,1721
11:00MS45Труфанов АлександрКЯККТОШорин Павел21,1820
11:00XD55 - 3Разувайкин СергейМСГМСОПолудкин Евгений13,1220
Медведева МаринаМСГСПГГуреева Марина
11:00XD60 - 3Хаецкий ВладимирБГОМСГОсташев Леонидв/н00
Васильева ЕленаТМОМСГПатрикеева Наталия
11:00XD55 - 4м - 3Шехерев МихаилСВОМСГМедведев Андрей9,1820
Шехерева ОльгаСВОКЛОВысоцкая Ирина
11:00XD55 - 7м - 3Володин ДмитрийЧБОМСОИванов Михаил17,1020
Ермакова ТатьянаЛГОБШРГалина Марина
11:30MS50Разувайкин СергейМСГСВОПлесовских Дмитрий-12,18,1512
11:30MS60 - 3Анучин МаксимЧБОКЯККуликов Владимир16,-17,1821
12:00MD45 - 3Илькевич КонстантинМСОИВОКочетков Валерий12,1720
Полудкин ЕвгенийМСОИВОМошкарин Эдуард
12:00XD75 - Группа - 3Исаков ИгорьМСГУДРМусихин Виктор17,2020
Смирнова СветланаИВОСВОВагина Валентина
12:00XD75 - Группа - 3Яковлев ВячеславБШРСТКШанин Александр12,1120
Валеева ГалинаБШРКСОКлипова Надежда
12:00XD45 - 1Шорин ПавелКТОТТРГолдобеев Константин13,1520
Третьякова СветланаВРОКТОГергелева Ольга
12:00XD50 - 1Плесовских ДмитрийСВОМСГБехтин Борис16,1820
Михайлова СветланаУДРВРОАкулова Инна
12:00XD45 - 5м - 1Батыров АлександрСВОСТКАндриенко Дмитрийв/н00
Ахлюстина ТатьянаЧБОКДКБелая Наталья
12:00XD45 - 5м - 1Сизов АлександрМСГКЛОКомпаниец Алексейв/н00
Мильчакова ЖаннаМСГКЛОФедорова Алевтина
12:00XD45 - 9м - 1Ахметзянов ИльшатБШРСПГЕршов Денисв/н00
Ахметзянова ЭльвираБШРМСГКузенкова Татьяна
12:30XD75 - Группа - 4Исаков ИгорьМСГБШРЯковлев Вячеславв/н00
Смирнова СветланаИВОБШРВалеева Галина
12:30XD75 - Группа - 5Мусихин ВикторУДРСТКШанин Александр20,1920
Вагина ВалентинаСВОКСОКлипова Надежда
12:30XD45 - 1Илькевич КонстантинМСОНСОЛеонов Владимирв/н00
Дударева ЛарисаМСОУДРМихайлова Светлана
12:30XD50 - 1Теребов АндрейСПГУЛОМокин Эдуард25,-17,1812
Кузенкова ТатьянаМСГСМОШупта Элина
12:30XD50 - 5м - 1Шмачилин ВладиславСПГВРОПлешков Сергей12,-17,1121
Матук ЕленаКТОЛГОЕрмакова Татьяна
12:30XD50 - 9м - 1Карахан ЕвгенийМСОКЛОКуклин Андрейв/н00
Тарасова ЛарисаКЯКНСОНазымова Марина
13:00XD45 - 2Илькевич КонстантинМСОТТРГолдобеев Константинв/н00
Дударева ЛарисаМСОКТОГергелева Ольга
13:00XD45 - 2Шорин ПавелКТОНСОЛеонов Владимир9,1120
Третьякова СветланаВРОУДРМихайлова Светлана
13:00XD50 - 2Теребов АндрейСПГМСГБехтин Борис14,1920
Кузенкова ТатьянаМСГВРОАкулова Инна
13:00XD45 - 5м - 2Батыров АлександрСВОКЛОКомпаниец Алексей19,1920
Ахлюстина ТатьянаЧБОКЛОФедорова Алевтина
13:00XD45 - 5м - 2Сизов АлександрМСГСТКАндриенко Дмитрийв/н00
Мильчакова ЖаннаМСГКДКБелая Наталья
13:00XD45 - 9м - 2Абишев АдельканСАОСПГЕршов Денисв/н00
Евдокимова НатальяСАОМСГКузенкова Татьяна
13:30XD45 - 3Илькевич КонстантинМСОКТОШорин Павелв/н00
Дударева ЛарисаМСОВРОТретьякова Светлана
13:30XD50 - 2Плесовских ДмитрийСВОУЛОМокин Эдуард-18,15,1621
Михайлова СветланаУДРСМОШупта Элина
13:30XD50 - 5м - 3Томашвили ДмитрийКДКВРОПлешков Сергейв/н00
Денисенко ЕленаКДКЛГОЕрмакова Татьяна
13:30XD45 - 5м - 3Батыров АлександрСВОМСГСизов Александрв/н00
Ахлюстина ТатьянаЧБОМСГМильчакова Жанна
13:30XD50 - 9м - 2Бабаев ВладимирКТОКЛОКуклин Андрей9,1602
Шибаева АннаБШРНСОНазымова Марина
14:00XD45 - 3Голдобеев КонстантинТТРНСОЛеонов Владимир15,-15,1621
Гергелева ОльгаКТОУДРМихайлова Светлана
14:00XD50 - 3Мокин ЭдуардУЛОМСГБехтин Борис18,1902
Шупта ЭлинаСМОВРОАкулова Инна
14:00XD50 - 5м - 2Томашвили ДмитрийКДКСПГШмачилин Владиславв/н00
Денисенко ЕленаКДККТОМатук Елена
14:00XD45 - 5м - 3Компаниец АлексейКЛОСТКАндриенко Дмитрийв/н00
Федорова АлевтинаКЛОКДКБелая Наталья
14:00XD45 - 9м - 3Ахметзянов ИльшатБШРСАОАбишев Адельканв/н00
Ахметзянова ЭльвираБШРСАОЕвдокимова Наталья
14:30XD50 - 3Плесовских ДмитрийСВОСПГТеребов Андрей11,720
Михайлова СветланаУДРМСГКузенкова Татьяна
14:30XD50 - 9м - 3Бабаев ВладимирКТОМСОКарахан Евгенийв/н00
Шибаева АннаБШРКЯКТарасова Лариса