menu
Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2022
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пн
03
окт
Вт
04
окт
Ср
05
окт
Чт
06
окт
Пт
07
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
-
XD60
- 1
Марко Алексей
СПГ
МСГ
Осташев Леонид
в/н
0
0
Шалманова Ирина
МСГ
МСГ
Патрикеева Наталия
10:00
-
XD55
- 7м - 1
Иванов Михаил
МСО
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Галина Марина
БШР
ЧБО
Родионова Ирина
10:00
10:04 - 10:25
XD55
- 1
1
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
12,14
2
0
21
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
МСГ
Голубева Елена
10:00
10:04 - 10:24
XD60
- 1
2
Соколов Виталий
ТМО
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
8,8
2
0
19
Перепеченая Людмила
КТО
ТМО
Васильева Елена
10:30
-
XD55
- 7м - 2
Володин Дмитрий
ЧБО
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Ермакова Татьяна
ЛГО
ЧБО
Родионова Ирина
10:30
10:26 - 10:53
XD55
- 2
1
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
10,10
2
0
27
Медведева Марина
МСГ
МСГ
Голубева Елена
10:30
10:26 - 10:54
XD60
- 3
2
Марко Алексей
СПГ
ТМО
Соколов Виталий
12,11
2
0
27
Шалманова Ирина
МСГ
КТО
Перепеченая Людмила
10:30
10:27 - 10:46
XD55
- 10м - 1
5
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
МСГ
Михайлов Валентин
12,9
2
0
19
Максимова Мария
БГО
МСГ
Пичугина Ольга
10:30
10:27 - 13:05
XD60
- 5м - 2
4
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
СВО
Скрипин Юрий
в/н
0
0
134
Богданова Елена
ЯРО
Майорова Надежда
11:00
-
XD60
- 3
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
МСГ
Осташев Леонид
в/н
0
0
Васильева Елена
ТМО
МСГ
Патрикеева Наталия
11:00
11:37 - 11:56
MS35
- Группа - 5
1
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
СВО
Рогулин Тимур
20,-17,17
2
1
18
11:00
11:37 - 11:53
MS45
2
Труфанов Александр
КЯК
КТО
Шорин Павел
21,18
2
0
15
11:00
10:57 - 11:21
XD55
- 3
3
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
13,12
2
0
24
Медведева Марина
МСГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
11:00
10:14 - 10:34
XD55
- 7м - 3
3
Володин Дмитрий
ЧБО
МСО
Иванов Михаил
17,10
2
0
19
Ермакова Татьяна
ЛГО
БШР
Галина Марина
11:00
10:23 - 10:41
XD55
- 4м - 3
6
Шехерев Михаил
СВО
МСГ
Медведев Андрей
9,18
2
0
18
Шехерева Ольга
СВО
КЛО
Высоцкая Ирина
11:30
11:58 - 12:41
MS60
- 3
1
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
КЯК
Куликов Владимир
16,-17,18
2
1
43
11:30
11:53 - 12:31
MS50
2
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
СВО
Плесовских Дмитрий
-12,18,15
1
2
37
12:00
-
XD45
- 5м - 1
Батыров Александр
СВО
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Ахлюстина Татьяна
ЧБО
КДК
Белая Наталья
12:00
-
XD45
- 9м - 1
Ахметзянов Ильшат
БШР
СПГ
Ершов Денис
в/н
0
0
Ахметзянова Эльвира
БШР
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
12:00
13:22 - 13:49
XD50
- 1
1
Плесовских Дмитрий
СВО
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
16,18
2
0
26
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
ВРО
Акулова Инна
12:00
11:37 - 12:09
MD45
- 3
3
Илькевич Константин
МСО
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
12,17
2
0
32
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
ИВО
Мошкарин Эдуард
12:00
12:10 - 12:34
XD45
- 1
3
Шорин Павел
КТО
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
13,15
2
0
24
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
12:00
12:10 - 12:11
XD45
- 5м - 1
4
Сизов Александр
МСГ
КЛО
Компаниец Алексей
в/н
0
0
Мильчакова Жанна
МСГ
КЛО
Федорова Алевтина
12:00
14:16 - 11:30
XD75
- Группа - 3
5
Яковлев Вячеслав
БШР
СТК
Шанин Александр
12,11
2
0
999
Валеева Галина
БШР
КСО
Клипова Надежда
12:00
12:09 - 12:35
XD75
- Группа - 3
6
Исаков Игорь
МСГ
УДР
Мусихин Виктор
17,20
2
0
26
Смирнова Светлана
ИВО
СВО
Вагина Валентина
12:30
-
XD75
- Группа - 4
Исаков Игорь
МСГ
БШР
Яковлев Вячеслав
в/н
0
0
Смирнова Светлана
ИВО
БШР
Валеева Галина
12:30
-
XD45
- 1
Илькевич Константин
МСО
НСО
Леонов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
12:30
-
XD50
- 9м - 1
Карахан Евгений
МСО
КЛО
Куклин Андрей
в/н
0
0
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
НСО
Назымова Марина
12:30
12:35 - 13:25
XD50
- 1
2
Теребов Андрей
СПГ
УЛО
Мокин Эдуард
25,-17,18
1
2
50
Кузенкова Татьяна
МСГ
СМО
Шупта Элина
12:30
11:46 - 12:04
XD75
- Группа - 5
6
Мусихин Виктор
УДР
СТК
Шанин Александр
20,19
2
0
17
Вагина Валентина
СВО
КСО
Клипова Надежда
12:30
12:10 - 12:45
XD50
- 5м - 1
5
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
12,-17,11
2
1
35
Матук Елена
КТО
ЛГО
Ермакова Татьяна
13:00
-
XD45
- 2
Илькевич Константин
МСО
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
в/н
0
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
13:00
-
XD45
- 5м - 2
Сизов Александр
МСГ
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Мильчакова Жанна
МСГ
КДК
Белая Наталья
13:00
-
XD45
- 9м - 2
Абишев Аделькан
САО
СПГ
Ершов Денис
в/н
0
0
Евдокимова Наталья
САО
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
13:00
14:20 - 14:46
XD50
- 2
1
Теребов Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
14,19
2
0
26
Кузенкова Татьяна
МСГ
ВРО
Акулова Инна
13:00
14:20 - 14:25
XD45
- 2
3
Шорин Павел
КТО
НСО
Леонов Владимир
9,11
2
0
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
13:00
13:22 - 13:27
XD45
- 5м - 2
4
Батыров Александр
СВО
КЛО
Компаниец Алексей
19,19
2
0
Ахлюстина Татьяна
ЧБО
КЛО
Федорова Алевтина
13:30
-
XD45
- 3
Илькевич Константин
МСО
КТО
Шорин Павел
в/н
0
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
ВРО
Третьякова Светлана
13:30
-
XD50
- 2
Плесовских Дмитрий
СВО
УЛО
Мокин Эдуард
-18,15,16
2
1
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
СМО
Шупта Элина
13:30
-
XD45
- 5м - 3
Батыров Александр
СВО
МСГ
Сизов Александр
в/н
0
0
Ахлюстина Татьяна
ЧБО
МСГ
Мильчакова Жанна
13:30
12:45 - 13:07
XD50
- 9м - 2
6
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
КЛО
Куклин Андрей
9,16
0
2
22
Шибаева Анна
БШР
НСО
Назымова Марина
13:30
-
XD50
- 5м - 3
Томашвили Дмитрий
КДК
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
в/н
0
0
Денисенко Елена
КДК
ЛГО
Ермакова Татьяна
14:00
-
XD45
- 5м - 3
Компаниец Алексей
КЛО
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Федорова Алевтина
КЛО
КДК
Белая Наталья
14:00
12:44 - 12:56
XD45
- 9м - 3
1
Ахметзянов Ильшат
БШР
САО
Абишев Аделькан
в/н
0
0
12
Ахметзянова Эльвира
БШР
САО
Евдокимова Наталья
14:00
13:50 - 14:19
XD50
- 3
2
Мокин Эдуард
УЛО
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
18,19
0
2
29
Шупта Элина
СМО
ВРО
Акулова Инна
14:00
12:37 - 13:22
XD45
- 3
3
Голдобеев Константин
ТТР
НСО
Леонов Владимир
15,-15,16
2
1
44
Гергелева Ольга
КТО
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
14:00
-
XD50
- 5м - 2
Томашвили Дмитрий
КДК
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
в/н
0
0
Денисенко Елена
КДК
КТО
Матук Елена
14:30
-
XD50
- 9м - 3
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
МСО
Карахан Евгений
в/н
0
0
Шибаева Анна
БШР
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
14:30
13:49 - 14:19
XD50
- 3
1
Плесовских Дмитрий
СВО
СПГ
Теребов Андрей
11,7
2
0
30
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна