Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 09:13 - 09:31 | WS35 - Группа1 - 1 | Качевская Наталья | СПГ | БШР | Симонова Ксения | 5,2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
09:00 | 09:18 - 09:29 | WS35 - Группа1 - 1 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | ТТР | Голдобеева Екатерина | 6,5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
09:00 | 09:19 - 09:35 | WS35 - Группа2 - 1 | Воронцова Энжегель | ТТР | ЧБО | Чуманова Екатерина | 8,8 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
09:00 | 09:05 - 09:34 | WS35 - Группа2 - 1 | Каюмова Мадина | БШР | НГО | Никитина Анна | в/н | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
09:00 | 09:05 - 09:19 | WS - Группа - 1 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | НГО | Торопова Анна | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
09:00 | 09:06 - 09:20 | WS - Группа - 1 | Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | БШР | Байметова Неля | 7,1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
09:25 | 09:07 - 09:29 | WS40 - Группа1 - 1 | Кожевникова Юлия | ЧБО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 10,12 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
09:25 | 09:14 - 09:33 | WS40 - Группа2 - 1 | Ермак Елена | КРМ | ОБО | Браим Елена | 13,4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | |
09:25 | 09:20 - 09:41 | WS40 - Группа3 - 1 | Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | СРО | Иванова Наталья | 11,5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
09:25 | 09:29 - 09:53 | WS40 - Группа3 - 1 | Крыштафович Арина | КТО | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | 16,11 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
09:25 | 09:29 - 09:44 | WS55 - Группа1 - 1 | Патрикеева Наталия | МСГ | БГО | Максимова Мария | 14,3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
09:25 | 09:33 - 09:55 | WS55 - Группа2 - 1 | Шупта Элина | СМО | МСГ | Пичугина Ольга | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
09:50 | 09:54 - 10:14 | WS35 - Группа1 - 2 | Качевская Наталья | СПГ | ТТР | Голдобеева Екатерина | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
09:50 | 09:46 - 10:01 | WS60 - Группа - 1 | Иванова Вера | УДР | ЯРО | Майорова Надежда | 11,8 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |
09:50 | 09:54 - 10:06 | WS - Группа - 2 | Алексеева Мария | БШР | НГО | Торопова Анна | 3,0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
09:50 | 09:55 - 10:30 | WS - Группа - 2 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | -7,11,18 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
09:50 | - | WS45 - Группа - 1 | Телюк Ирина | КДК | КРМ | Ермак Елена | 12,10 | 2 | 0 | ||
09:50 | 09:32 - 09:46 | WS70 - Группа - 1 | Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | КСО | Клипова Надежда | 6,3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
09:50 | 09:41 - 10:19 | WS75 - Группа - 1 | Вагина Валентина | СВО | БШР | Валеева Галина | -20,14,12 | 1 | 2 | 37 | |
09:50 | 09:36 - 09:53 | WS65 - Группа - 2 | Гончарова Людмила | КДК | КЯК | Колосова Валентина | 11,13 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
10:15 | 10:01 - 10:17 | WS35 - Группа1 - 2 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | БШР | Симонова Ксения | 3,1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
10:15 | 10:06 - 10:29 | WS35 - Группа2 - 2 | Воронцова Энжегель | ТТР | НГО | Никитина Анна | 16,13 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
10:15 | - | WS35 - Группа2 - 2 | Каюмова Мадина | БШР | ЧБО | Чуманова Екатерина | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
10:15 | 10:07 - 10:27 | WS40 - Группа1 - 2 | Журавлева Людмила | ПРК | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
10:15 | 10:27 - 10:46 | WS40 - Группа2 - 2 | Блохина Наталья | АРО | ОБО | Браим Елена | 8,10 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
10:15 | 10:15 - 10:37 | WS40 - Группа3 - 2 | Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | 11,5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
10:40 | 10:46 - 11:04 | WS35 - Группа1 - 3 | Качевская Наталья | СПГ | ОМО | Живогляд Екатерина | 10,11 | 0 | 2 | 18 | |
10:40 | 10:37 - 11:01 | WS40 - Группа3 - 2 | Крыштафович Арина | КТО | СРО | Иванова Наталья | 15,15 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
10:40 | 10:17 - 10:37 | WS55 - Группа1 - 2 | Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | БГО | Максимова Мария | 18,12 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
10:40 | 10:20 - 10:38 | WS55 - Группа2 - 2 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | МСГ | Пичугина Ольга | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
10:40 | 10:37 - 11:02 | WS60 - Группа - 2 | Шалманова Ирина | МСГ | ЯРО | Майорова Надежда | 18,20 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
10:40 | 10:39 - 10:53 | WS - Группа - 3 | Алексеева Мария | БШР | БШР | Байметова Неля | 5,10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
10:40 | 11:02 - 11:15 | WS - Группа - 3 | Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | НГО | Торопова Анна | 3,6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
10:40 | - | WS45 - Группа - 3 | Шибаева Анна | БШР | КРМ | Ермак Елена | 16,17 | 0 | 2 | ||
11:05 | 10:48 - 11:08 | WS35 - Группа1 - 3 | Голдобеева Екатерина | ТТР | БШР | Симонова Ксения | 12,7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
11:05 | - | WS35 - Группа2 - 3 | Воронцова Энжегель | ТТР | БШР | Каюмова Мадина | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
11:05 | 10:49 - 11:14 | WS35 - Группа2 - 3 | Никитина Анна | НГО | ЧБО | Чуманова Екатерина | 17,16 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
11:05 | 10:53 - 11:07 | WS40 - Группа1 - 3 | Журавлева Людмила | ПРК | ЧБО | Кожевникова Юлия | 7,4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
11:05 | 11:04 - 11:19 | WS40 - Группа2 - 3 | Блохина Наталья | АРО | КРМ | Ермак Елена | 10,4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
11:05 | 11:15 - 11:38 | WS40 - Группа3 - 3 | Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | 18,3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
11:05 | 11:07 - 11:37 | WS65 - Группа - 1 | Колосова Валентина | КЯК | КТО | Сабанова Анна | 17,26 | 0 | 2 | 29 | |
11:30 | 11:19 - 11:38 | WS40 - Группа3 - 3 | Изюмова Елена | КЛО | СРО | Иванова Наталья | 10,16 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
11:30 | 11:09 - 11:53 | WS55 - Группа1 - 3 | Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | 9,-19,19 | 2 | 1 | 43 | |
11:30 | 11:14 - 11:39 | WS55 - Группа2 - 3 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | СМО | Шупта Элина | 19,12 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
11:30 | 11:02 - 11:17 | WS60 - Группа - 3 | Шалманова Ирина | МСГ | УДР | Иванова Вера | 3,7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
11:30 | 11:36 - 11:52 | WS - Группа - 4 | Алексеева Мария | БШР | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | 8,7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
11:30 | - | WS45 - Группа - 2 | Шибаева Анна | БШР | КДК | Телюк Ирина | 5,10 | 0 | 2 | ||
11:55 | 11:38 - 11:49 | WS - Группа - 4 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | БШР | Байметова Неля | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |
11:55 | 10:34 - 10:48 | WS65 - Группа - 3 | Гончарова Людмила | КДК | КТО | Сабанова Анна | 6,8 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
12:20 | 12:34 - 12:56 | MS35 - Группа - 1 | Рогулин Тимур | СВО | КТО | Карпов Андрей | 16,14 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
12:20 | 12:34 - 12:48 | MS35 - Группа - 1 | Сюняев Роман | КТО | ТТР | Пронин Виталий | 6,6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
12:20 | 12:34 - 13:06 | MS45 - 1/8 | Дасеп Мулиади | МСГ | СПГ | Ершов Денис | 16,20 | 0 | 2 | 31 | |
12:20 | 12:35 - 13:09 | MS45 - 1/8 | Лаба Михаил | МСГ | ТТР | Голдобеев Константин | 17,10 | 0 | 2 | 34 | |
12:20 | 12:53 - 13:42 | MS45 - 1/8 | Загидуллин Эдуард | ТТР | СТК | Москаленко Юрий | 18,-18,15 | 1 | 2 | 48 | |
12:20 | 12:49 - 13:09 | MS45 - 1/8 | Кочетков Валерий | ИВО | ТТР | Кутузов Сергей | 10,4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
12:45 | 13:06 - 13:36 | MS35 - Группа - 2 | Монастырев Александр | МСГ | КТО | Карпов Андрей | 16,16 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
12:45 | 13:09 - 14:00 | MS35 - Группа - 2 | Рогулин Тимур | СВО | КТО | Сюняев Роман | 12,-12,19 | 2 | 1 | 51 | |
12:45 | 12:53 - 13:20 | MS45 - 1/8 | Жирнов Игорь | БШР | КЛО | Компаниец Алексей | 12,15 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
12:45 | 12:57 - 13:32 | MS45 - 1/8 | Сизов Александр | МСГ | САО | Абишев Аделькан | -18,17,11 | 1 | 2 | 35 | |
12:45 | 13:09 - 13:22 | MS45 - 1/8 | Чугунов Александр | ТТР | КТО | Шорин Павел | 1,10 | 0 | 2 | 13 | |
12:45 | 13:33 - 13:51 | MS45 - 1/4 | Труфанов Александр | КЯК | СПГ | Ершов Денис | 11,10 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
13:10 | 13:51 - 14:25 | MS45 - 1/4 | Голдобеев Константин | ТТР | СТК | Москаленко Юрий | 10,5 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
13:10 | 13:26 - 13:52 | MS45 - 1/4 | Кочетков Валерий | ИВО | БШР | Жирнов Игорь | 15,19 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
13:10 | 13:42 - 14:25 | MS45 - 1/4 | Абишев Аделькан | САО | КТО | Шорин Павел | 18,11 | 0 | 2 | 43 | |
13:10 | 13:55 - 14:24 | MS45 - 9м - 1/4 | Лаба Михаил | МСГ | ТТР | Загидуллин Эдуард | 11,12 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
13:10 | 13:22 - 13:47 | MS45 - 9м - 1/4 | Кутузов Сергей | ТТР | КЛО | Компаниец Алексей | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
13:10 | 13:48 - 14:06 | MS45 - 9м - 1/4 | Сизов Александр | МСГ | ТТР | Чугунов Александр | 11,7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
13:35 | 12:35 - 12:52 | WS - Группа - 5 | Алексеева Мария | БШР | КЛО | Ульман Софья | 7,12 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
13:35 | 12:35 - 12:52 | WS - Группа - 5 | Байметова Неля | БШР | НГО | Торопова Анна | 13,8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
13:35 | 13:35 - 13:51 | MS35 - Группа - 3 | Монастырев Александр | МСГ | ТТР | Пронин Виталий | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
14:25 | 14:28 - 14:49 | MS50 - 1/8 | Шмачилин Владислав | СПГ | КДК | Мохамад Шухаиб | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
14:25 | 14:28 - 14:49 | MS50 - 1/8 | Браим Константин | ОБО | СВО | Батыров Александр | 10,19 | 0 | 2 | 20 | |
14:25 | 14:28 - 14:53 | MS50 - 1/8 | Соколов Александр | СПГ | СВО | Лисин Александр | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
14:25 | 14:28 - 14:55 | MS50 - 1/8 | Мошкарин Эдуард | ИВО | СВО | Батенев Андрей | 14,15 | 0 | 2 | 27 | |
14:25 | 14:29 - 14:55 | MS50 - 1/8 | Меньшиков Максим | СВО | СВО | Антропов Евгений | 18,20 | 0 | 2 | 26 | |
14:50 | 16:19 - 16:43 | MS40 - Группа1 - 1 | Нечваль Александр | БШР | НСО | Леонов Владимир | 12,13 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
14:50 | 15:50 - 16:26 | MS - Группа1 - 1 | Леонов Андрей | НСО | СВО | Шиповаленко Юрий | -19,9,7 | 1 | 2 | 36 | |
14:50 | 14:32 - 14:45 | MS - Группа2 - 1 | Торопов Кирилл | НГО | СВО | Задорин Михаил | 8,4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
15:15 | 15:04 - 15:23 | MS50 - 1/4 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СРО | Казакбаев Ботыр | 12,13 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
15:15 | 14:53 - 15:19 | MS50 - 1/4 | Шмачилин Владислав | СПГ | СВО | Батыров Александр | 14,19 | 0 | 2 | 26 | |
15:15 | 14:56 - 15:34 | MS50 - 1/4 | Соколов Александр | СПГ | СВО | Батенев Андрей | -20,10,8 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |
15:15 | 14:45 - 15:25 | MS40 - Группа2 - 1 | Матвеев Леонид | УДР | ЧБО | Поникаров Денис | 14,-14,15 | 2 | 1 | 39 | |
15:15 | - | MS40 - Группа3 - 1 | Задорин Михаил | СВО | ЧБО | Чуманов Денис | в/н | 0 | 2 | ||
15:15 | 14:50 - 15:09 | MS40 - Группа2 - 1 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | САО | Сафиулин Гумар | 7,6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
15:40 | 16:48 - 17:23 | MS40 - Группа1 - 2 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | НСО | Леонов Владимир | 16,17 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
15:40 | 15:23 - 15:43 | MS50 - 1/4 | Антропов Евгений | СВО | СВО | Плесовских Дмитрий | 17,14 | 0 | 2 | 20 | |
15:40 | - | MS50 - 9м - 1/4 | Лисин Александр | СВО | ИВО | Мошкарин Эдуард | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:40 | 15:13 - 15:47 | MS50 - 9м - 1/2 | Мохамад Шухаиб | КДК | ОБО | Браим Константин | -15,17,17 | 1 | 2 | 34 | |
15:40 | 15:19 - 15:46 | MS50 - 9м - 1/2 | Мошкарин Эдуард | ИВО | СВО | Меньшиков Максим | 19,16 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
15:40 | 15:34 - 15:55 | MS40 - Группа2 - 3 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | ЧБО | Поникаров Денис | 4,11 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
15:40 | 15:44 - 16:05 | MS40 - Группа2 - 3 | Матвеев Леонид | УДР | САО | Сафиулин Гумар | 13,9 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
16:05 | 15:41 - 15:58 | MS40 - Группа1 - 3 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | БШР | Нечваль Александр | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
16:05 | 15:10 - 15:50 | MS - Группа1 - 2 | Кузнецов Даниил | СВО | СВО | Шиповаленко Юрий | 16,-17,19 | 2 | 1 | 39 | |
16:05 | 15:47 - 16:03 | MS - Группа2 - 2 | Майоров Виктор | СВО | СВО | Задорин Михаил | 9,12 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
16:05 | 15:24 - 15:41 | MS40 - Группа3 - 3 | Лузанин Алексей | БШР | ЧБО | Чуманов Денис | 18,17 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
16:30 | 16:27 - 16:49 | MS - Группа1 - 3 | Кузнецов Даниил | СВО | НСО | Леонов Андрей | 15,2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
16:30 | - | MS40 - Группа3 - 2 | Лузанин Алексей | БШР | СВО | Задорин Михаил | в/н | 2 | 0 | ||
16:30 | 16:19 - 16:42 | MS40 - Группа2 - 2 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | УДР | Матвеев Леонид | 9,3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
16:30 | 16:14 - 16:47 | MS40 - Группа2 - 2 | Поникаров Денис | ЧБО | САО | Сафиулин Гумар | 19,-14,19 | 1 | 2 | 33 | |
16:55 | 16:45 - 17:07 | MS55 - Группа1 - 1 | Володин Дмитрий | ЧБО | САО | Мацюк Олег | 16,13 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
16:55 | 17:47 - 18:04 | MS55 - Группа2 - 1 | Шехерев Михаил | СВО | СТК | Павлюченко Владимир | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
16:55 | 16:44 - 17:07 | MS55 - Группа2 - 1 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | КДК | Мужаровский Олег | 12,15 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
16:55 | 16:48 - 17:23 | MS55 - Группа3 - 1 | Перевалов Сергей | ВАО | СРО | Григорьев Андрей | -19,7,12 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
16:55 | 16:48 - 17:07 | MS55 - Группа3 - 1 | Сергеев Владимир | СВО | ТТР | Бикмурзин Ленар | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
16:55 | 16:04 - 16:35 | MS - Группа2 - 3 | Майоров Виктор | СВО | НГО | Торопов Кирилл | -16,5,10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | |
17:20 | 17:07 - 17:35 | MS55 - Группа1 - 2 | Лебедев Евгений | СПГ | САО | Мацюк Олег | 22,15 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
17:20 | 17:07 - 17:31 | MS55 - Группа2 - 2 | Шехерев Михаил | СВО | КДК | Мужаровский Олег | 13,5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
17:20 | 17:27 - 17:46 | MS55 - Группа2 - 2 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | СТК | Павлюченко Владимир | 0,8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
17:20 | 18:07 - 18:40 | MS65 - Группа1 - 1 | Атаманов Владислав | РСО | НСО | Кузнецов Виктор | 20,-17,10 | 2 | 1 | 33 | |
17:20 | 16:59 - 17:19 | MS65 - Группа2 - 1 | Дерябин Андрей | КРМ | КРМ | Сафронов Сергей | 9,12 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
17:45 | 17:45 - 18:11 | WS35 - 1 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | НГО | Никитина Анна | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
17:45 | 17:30 - 17:46 | MS55 - Группа3 - 2 | Перевалов Сергей | ВАО | ТТР | Бикмурзин Ленар | 10,11 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
17:45 | 17:31 - 17:51 | MS55 - Группа3 - 2 | Сергеев Владимир | СВО | СРО | Григорьев Андрей | 10,12 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
17:45 | 17:36 - 18:02 | MS65 - Группа1 - 2 | Ячменев Юрий | СВО | НСО | Кузнецов Виктор | 10,12 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
17:45 | 17:51 - 18:09 | MS65 - Группа2 - 3 | Шарипов Фарид | ТТР | КРМ | Сафронов Сергей | 5,16 | 0 | 2 | 18 | |
18:10 | 18:11 - 18:51 | WS35 - 1 | Чуманова Екатерина | ЧБО | СПГ | Качевская Наталья | -18,12,14 | 1 | 2 | 40 | |
18:10 | 18:25 - 18:38 | WS40 - 1 | Блохина Наталья | АРО | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | 11,9 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
18:10 | 18:22 - 18:47 | WS40 - 4м - 1 | Браим Елена | ОБО | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | 19,14 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
18:10 | 18:05 - 18:22 | WS40 - 7м - 1 | Ермак Елена | КРМ | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | 6,19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | |
18:10 | 18:07 - 18:24 | MS55 - Группа2 - 3 | Мужаровский Олег | КДК | СТК | Павлюченко Владимир | 6,5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
18:10 | 18:13 - 18:35 | WS35 - 5м - 1 | Воронцова Энжегель | ТТР | БШР | Симонова Ксения | 13,13 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
18:35 | 18:40 - 19:16 | WS55 - 1 | Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | СМО | Шупта Элина | 10,-19,11 | 2 | 1 | 36 | |
18:35 | 18:37 - 19:21 | WS55 - 1 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | -18,18,13 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
18:35 | 18:25 - 18:53 | MS55 - Группа1 - 3 | Лебедев Евгений | СПГ | ЧБО | Володин Дмитрий | 15,19 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
18:35 | 18:36 - 19:18 | MS55 - Группа2 - 3 | Шехерев Михаил | СВО | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | 17,22 | 0 | 2 | 41 | |
18:35 | 18:47 - 19:18 | MS55 - Группа3 - 3 | Перевалов Сергей | ВАО | СВО | Сергеев Владимир | 15,11 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
18:35 | 18:51 - 19:19 | MS55 - Группа3 - 3 | Бикмурзин Ленар | ТТР | СРО | Григорьев Андрей | 16,17 | 0 | 2 | 28 | |
19:00 | 19:21 - 19:37 | WS35 - 3 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | ЧБО | Чуманова Екатерина | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
19:00 | 19:17 - 19:38 | WS35 - 3 | Качевская Наталья | СПГ | НГО | Никитина Анна | 14,10 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
19:00 | 17:14 - 17:37 | MS65 - Группа1 - 3 | Ячменев Юрий | СВО | РСО | Атаманов Владислав | 12,14 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
19:00 | 19:19 - 19:41 | MS80 - Группа01 - 1 | Шанин Александр | СТК | КДК | Киреев Василий | 8,15 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
19:00 | 19:20 - 19:50 | MS80 - Группа02 - 1 | Мусихин Виктор | УДР | МСГ | Антонов Юрий | 19,17 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
19:00 | 18:51 - 19:18 | WS35 - 5м - 2 | Голдобеева Екатерина | ТТР | ТТР | Воронцова Энжегель | 10,6 | 0 | 2 | 27 | |
19:00 | 17:19 - 17:47 | MS65 - Группа2 - 2 | Шарипов Фарид | ТТР | КРМ | Дерябин Андрей | 16,12 | 0 | 2 | 28 | |
19:25 | 17:40 - 18:01 | WS40 - 2 | Журавлева Людмила | ПРК | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | 11,9 | 0 | 2 | 21 | |
19:25 | 20:10 - 20:39 | WS55 - 3 | Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | КЛО | Высоцкая Ирина | 10,19 | 0 | 2 | 29 | |
19:25 | 20:11 - 20:47 | WS55 - 3 | Патрикеева Наталия | МСГ | СМО | Шупта Элина | -18,18,10 | 1 | 2 | 36 | |
19:25 | 17:51 - 18:12 | WS40 - 4м - 2 | Григорьева Светлана | СРО | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | 8,20 | 0 | 2 | 21 | |
19:25 | 19:37 - 19:59 | WS40 - 7м - 2 | Кожевникова Юлия | ЧБО | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | 10,21 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
19:50 | 20:01 - 20:25 | MS60 - Группа1 - 1 | Иванов Михаил | МСО | НСО | Кузнецов Виктор | 13,13 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
19:50 | 19:42 - 20:10 | MS60 - Группа2 - 1 | Демурин Яков | КДК | ТМО | Соколов Виталий | 8,12 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
19:50 | 19:44 - 20:03 | MS60 - Группа3 - 1 | Марко Алексей | СПГ | МСО | Будукин Сергей | 18,6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
19:50 | 19:50 - 20:06 | MS60 - Группа3 - 1 | Скрипин Юрий | СВО | МСГ | Степанов Геннадий | 11,8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
19:50 | 19:38 - 20:01 | WS55 - 5м - 1 | Максимова Мария | БГО | МСГ | Пичугина Ольга | 15,8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | |
19:50 | 19:51 - 20:11 | MS70 - Группа1 - 1 | Дурицын Виктор | МСГ | ПРК | Коробейников Владимир | 4,16 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
19:50 | 20:06 - 20:24 | MS70 - Группа1 - 1 | Лотоцкий Владислав | КДК | КРМ | Яровой Александр | 11,15 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
20:15 | 19:16 - 19:45 | WS40 - 3 | Журавлева Людмила | ПРК | АРО | Блохина Наталья | 18,12 | 0 | 2 | 28 | |
20:15 | 19:17 - 19:51 | WS40 - 4м - 3 | Григорьева Светлана | СРО | ОБО | Браим Елена | 19,-16,17 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
20:15 | 20:24 - 20:46 | WS40 - 7м - 3 | Кожевникова Юлия | ЧБО | КРМ | Ермак Елена | 15,20 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
20:15 | 20:15 - 20:35 | MS70 - Группа2 - 1 | Заостровных Николай | СВО | МСГ | Карлсен Андрей | 16,21 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
20:15 | 20:00 - 20:15 | MS80 - Группа01 - 2 | Муравский Борис | НСО | КДК | Киреев Василий | 8,21 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
20:15 | 20:03 - 20:37 | MS80 - Группа02 - 2 | Яковлев Вячеслав | БШР | МСГ | Антонов Юрий | -20,15,10 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
20:40 | 20:47 - 21:05 | MS60 - Группа1 - 2 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | НСО | Кузнецов Виктор | 5,9 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
20:40 | 20:25 - 20:54 | MS60 - Группа2 - 2 | Куликов Владимир | КЯК | ТМО | Соколов Виталий | 14,17 | 2 | 0 | 29 | |
20:40 | 20:35 - 20:52 | MS60 - Группа3 - 2 | Марко Алексей | СПГ | МСГ | Степанов Геннадий | 10,9 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
20:40 | 20:39 - 20:57 | MS60 - Группа3 - 2 | Скрипин Юрий | СВО | МСО | Будукин Сергей | 14,12 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
20:40 | 20:47 - 21:18 | MS70 - Группа2 - 2 | Соколов Валерий | МЭР | МСГ | Карлсен Андрей | -13,13,15 | 2 | 1 | 30 | |
20:40 | 20:52 - 21:05 | MS70 - Группа1 - 3 | Лотоцкий Владислав | КДК | ПРК | Коробейников Владимир | 5,9 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
20:40 | 20:57 - 21:29 | MS70 - Группа1 - 3 | Дурицын Виктор | МСГ | КРМ | Яровой Александр | 19,22 | 0 | 2 | 32 | |
21:05 | 21:05 - 21:28 | MS60 - Группа1 - 3 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | МСО | Иванов Михаил | 6,8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
21:05 | 21:06 - 21:38 | MS60 - Группа2 - 3 | Куликов Владимир | КЯК | КДК | Демурин Яков | 19,18 | 2 | 0 | 32 | |
21:05 | 21:06 - 21:33 | MS60 - Группа3 - 3 | Марко Алексей | СПГ | СВО | Скрипин Юрий | -16,14,18 | 1 | 2 | 26 | |
21:05 | 21:18 - 21:41 | MS60 - Группа3 - 3 | Степанов Геннадий | МСГ | МСО | Будукин Сергей | 18,19 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
21:05 | 20:56 - 21:19 | MS80 - Группа01 - 3 | Муравский Борис | НСО | СТК | Шанин Александр | 8,12 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
21:05 | 20:55 - 21:05 | MS80 - Группа02 - 3 | Яковлев Вячеслав | БШР | УДР | Мусихин Виктор | 1,1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
21:30 | 21:19 - 21:40 | MS70 - Группа2 - 3 | Соколов Валерий | МЭР | СВО | Заостровных Николай | 18,16 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
21:30 | 21:35 - 21:52 | MS70 - Группа1 - 2 | Лотоцкий Владислав | КДК | МСГ | Дурицын Виктор | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
21:30 | 21:35 - 21:54 | MS70 - Группа1 - 2 | Коробейников Владимир | ПРК | КРМ | Яровой Александр | 12,14 | 0 | 2 | 19 |