menu
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга до 15 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Смирнов Иван [1]
1
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
Смирнов Иван [1]
 
Лаврова Александра
2
без игры
Смирнов Иван [1]
 
СПГ
Личман Арсений [9/16]
Лаврова Александра
3
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
Личман Арсений [9/16]
6,8
 
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
Тишкова Дарья
4
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
9,15
Смирнов Иван [1]
 
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений [5/8]
Лаврова Александра
5
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
Гусячкин Арсений [5/8]
4,8
 
Синяева Эмилия
6
без игры
Кушнарев Марк [9/16]
 
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк [9/16]
Барышева Ярослава
7
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
Кушнарев Марк [9/16]
20,13
 
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
Барышева Ярослава
8
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
17,13
Брагин Егор [9/16]
 
СПГ
Брыков Никита [3/4]
Шустова Софья
9
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
Брыков Никита [3/4]
14,20
 
Морозова Валерия
10
без игры
Брыков Никита [3/4]
 
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил [9/16]
Морозова Валерия
11
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
Коломыткин Михаил [9/16]
11,16
 
СПГ
Кузиков Александр
Кириченко Лидия
12
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
7,14
Брагин Егор [9/16]
 
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл [5/8]
Шустова Софья
13
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
Терпеливый Кирилл [5/8]
10,7
 
СПГ
Морозов Данил
Солдатенкова Аглая
14
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
9,17
Брагин Егор [9/16]
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор [9/16]
Шустова Софья
15
СПГ
Шустова Софья
Брагин Егор [9/16]
6,14
 
СПГ
Воробьев Мирон
Шустова Софья
16
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
1,0
Брагин Егор [9/16]
 
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
Шустова Софья
17
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
Мальцев Роман
-22,10,18
 
СПГ
Наружный Владимир [9/16]
Гуляева Ульяна
18
СПГ
Плескач Милана
20,12
Селезнев Илья [5/8]
 
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
Волчик Полина
19
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
Селезнев Илья [5/8]
3,5
 
СПГ
Селезнев Илья [5/8]
Волчик Полина
20
СПГ
Волчик Полина
в/н
Селезнев Илья [5/8]
 
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
Волчик Полина
21
СПГ
Хабарова Арина
Лепилов Антон
11,12
 
СПГ
Боярун Артем [9/16]
Хабарова Арина
22
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
12,22
Сараев Даниил [3/4]
 
Малышева Екатерина
23
Сараев Даниил [3/4]
9,5
 
СПГ
Сараев Даниил [3/4]
Малышева Екатерина
24
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
без игры
Селезнев Илья [5/8]
 
СПГ
Гетманюк Артем
Волчик Полина
25
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
Титанов Степан [9/16]
7,9
 
СПГ
Титанов Степан [9/16]
Владимирова Светлана
26
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
6,8
Грачев Дмитрий [5/8]
 
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
Мартышевская Каролина
27
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
Грачев Дмитрий [5/8]
20,17
 
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий [5/8]
Мартышевская Каролина
28
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
-16,14,14
Семенов Павел [2]
 
СПГ
Король Владимир
Атрашкова Маргарита
29
СПГ
Цирулева Софья
Король Владимир
10,7
 
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей [9/16]
Цирулева Софья
30
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
в/н
Семенов Павел [2]
 
Атрашкова Маргарита
31
Семенов Павел [2]
5,7
 
СПГ
Семенов Павел [2]
Атрашкова Маргарита
32
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
без игры
Смирнов Иван [1]
Лаврова Александра
Смирнов Иван [1]
Семенов Павел [2]
Лаврова Александра
Атрашкова Маргарита
10,19