menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 16 янв 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
3
14500
2
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
11
3
13693
3
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
1
12706
4
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
1
12522
5
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
1
11787
6
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
11580
7
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
11520
8
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
9
1
11421
9
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
3
11250
10
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
1
10775
11
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
6
1
10591
12
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
9990
13
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
9928
14
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
1
9585
15
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9005
16
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
12
1
8970
17
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
1
8767
18
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
15
0
8735
19
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
1
8666
20
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
10
0
8335
20
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
11
0
8335
22
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
2
8095
23
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
2
8080
24
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
1
8050
25
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
1
7810
26
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
7675
27
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
1
7650
28
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
0
7575
29
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
7535
30
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
7160
31
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
3
7010
32
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
11
3
6940
33
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
1
6846
34
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
6845
35
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
6570
36
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
17
3
6485
37
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
3
0
6400
38
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
6340
39
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
2
6223
40
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
6150
41
Мартынов Ярослав
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5950
42
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
3
5874
43
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
5855
44
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
5635
45
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
5520
46
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
0
5470
47
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
5435
48
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
5400
49
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
5327
50
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
10
0
5250
51
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
4990
52
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4960
53
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
4895
54
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
4880
55
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
3
4831
56
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
4435
57
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
4250
58
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
4230
59
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
6
0
4210
60
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4090
61
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3980
62
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
3945
63
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
3830
64
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
3790
65
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
3765
66
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3760
67
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3730
68
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3530
69
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
3480
70
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3375
71
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
3370
72
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
3330
73
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
3330
74
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
1
3273
75
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
3235
76
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
3165
76
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
3165
78
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3090
79
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
3030
80
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
3030
81
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
3
0
3020
82
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
3015
83
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
2760
84
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
2760
85
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2730
86
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
1
2612
87
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
2610
88
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2580
89
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2570
90
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
2520
91
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
1
2513
92
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
8
0
2445
93
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
2430
94
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
2420
95
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
2384
96
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
1
2380
97
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
2370
98
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
1
2350
99
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2325
99
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2325
101
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2270
102
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2270
103
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
2260
104
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
2250
105
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
5
0
2240
106
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
3
2232
107
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
2230
108
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2155
109
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2150
109
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2150
111
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
2110
112
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
2080
112
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2080
112
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2080
112
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
2080
116
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2045
117
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2030
117
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2030
119
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
1950
119
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
1950
121
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
1850
122
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1820
123
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1800
124
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
4
1
1790
125
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
3
0
1760
126
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1760
126
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1760
128
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1721
129
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1720
130
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
1
1710
130
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1710
132
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1710
133
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1680
134
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1680
135
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1660
136
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1660
137
Журавлев Артем
1994
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1630
137
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1630
139
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1610
140
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1580
141
Ковалев Александр
1981
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1570
142
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
1520
143
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1470
144
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1460
145
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1430
146
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1400
147
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1380
148
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
1370
148
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
1370
150
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1360
151
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1350
151
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
3
0
1350
153
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1340
154
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1300
155
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1285
156
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
157
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1270
157
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1270
157
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1270
160
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1250
161
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1240
162
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
1
1211
163
Борисов Максим
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1210
164
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1150
164
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1150
164
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1150
167
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1130
168
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
1120
169
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
170
Ахмедов Тимур
2006
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
1080
170
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
1080
172
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1080
173
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1070
174
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
175
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
7
0
1025
176
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1022
177
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
1
1003
178
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
940
178
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
2
0
940
178
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
940
181
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
930
182
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
183
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
183
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
185
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
840
186
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
800
186
Логинов Андрей
1978
МС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
800
186
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
800
189
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
800
189
Фомин Дмитрий
1995
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
800
191
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
780
192
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
780
193
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
775
194
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
770
195
Дегтярев Артем
2005
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
750
195
Кириенко Дмитрий
2003
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
750
195
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
198
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
740
199
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
720
199
Литвин Даниил
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
199
Орлов Кирилл
1991
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
199
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
199
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
720
199
Рябов Дмитрий
1996
МС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
720
199
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
720
199
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
199
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
720
208
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
209
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
210
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
210
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
660
210
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
213
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
650
214
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
620
214
Мурашов Никита
2008
1
МСО
Одинцово
2
0
620
216
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
1
1
613
217
Романченко Николай
2006
2
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
218
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
590
219
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
560
219
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
219
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
219
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
219
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
560
219
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
225
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
560
225
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
560
227
Бандура Владимир
2007
1
АРО
Архангельск
2
0
550
227
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
227
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
550
227
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
1
1
550
227
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
550
227
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
550
227
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
550
227
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
227
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
227
Черепанов Сергей
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
237
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
550
238
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
2
0
470
239
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
240
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
453
241
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
450
241
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
450
243
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
405
244
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
245
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
220