menu
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди юношей до 11 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
16
мар
Сб
17
мар
Вс
18
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
11:00
-
MD
- 1/8
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
7,5
0
2
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Четвертак Никита
11:00
-
MD
- 1/8
Болотов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Поспелов Дмитрий
22,4
2
0
Данилов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
11:00
-
MD
- 1/8
Бринкен Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
-17,18,18
2
1
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
11:00
-
MD
- 1/8
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
13,3
0
2
Цеханович Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Владислав
11:00
-
MD
- 1/8
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
19,18
0
2
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
11:00
-
MD
- 1/8
Важенин Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Костин Георгий
7,1
0
2
Светличный Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
11:20
-
MD
- 9м - 1/4
Поспелов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
11,19
0
2
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
11:20
-
MD
- 9м - 1/4
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
10,11
0
2
Цеханович Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
11:20
-
MD
- 1/4
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
10,16
2
0
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Четвертак Никита
11:20
-
MD
- 1/4
Болотов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Роман
6,6
2
0
Данилов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
11:20
-
MD
- 1/4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
18,12
0
2
Шишкин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
11:20
-
MD
- 1/4
Костин Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжиков Иван
9,18
0
2
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Александр
11:40
-
WD
- 1/16
Антонова Эвелина
СПГ
СПГ
Архипова Елизавета
14,14
2
0
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Моисеева Юлия
11:40
-
WD
- 1/16
Кислицына София
СПГ
СПГ
Бабанова Анастасия
в/н
0
0
Юрченко Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Таисия
11:40
-
WD
- 1/16
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
4,3
0
2
Савопуло Снежана
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
11:40
-
WD
- 1/8
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гунина Яна
5,3
2
0
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Олеся
11:40
-
WD
- 1/8
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Душко Мария
1,3
2
0
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалина Виктория
11:40
-
WD
- 1/8
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гудкова Мария
1,4
2
0
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
12:00
-
MD
- 1/2
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Болотов Матвей
12,17
0
2
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Данилов Егор
12:00
-
WD
- 1/8
Кузуб Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Антонова Эвелина
17,11
0
2
Соболь София
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
12:00
-
WD
- 1/8
Бабанова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
7,4
0
2
Павлова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Боровкова Полина
12:00
-
WD
- 1/8
Пыжьянова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
9,10
0
2
Хмылова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова София
12:00
-
WD
- 1/8
Булат Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Амелина Александра
11,15
2
0
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Кондратович Дарья
12:00
-
WD
- 1/8
Родичева Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
5,2
0
2
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
12:20
-
MD
- 5м - 1/2
Луценко Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Роман
15,-19,5
2
1
Четвертак Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
12:20
-
MD
- 5м - 1/2
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Костин Георгий
20,19
2
0
Шишкин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
12:20
-
WD
- 17м - 1/2
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
0
0
Савопуло Снежана
СПГ
12:20
-
MD
- 9м - 1/2
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
8,20
0
2
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
12:20
13:11 - 13:42
MD
- 9м - 1/2
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Важенин Сергей
12,-17,16
2
1
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Светличный Ян
12:20
-
MD
- 1/2
Станкевич Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжиков Иван
19,19
2
0
Яковлев Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Александр
12:40
13:11 - 13:21
WD
- 9м - 1/4
4
Гунина Яна
СПГ
СПГ
Душко Мария
14,18
2
0
10
Иванова Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалина Виктория
12:40
13:11 - 13:44
WD
- 9м - 1/4
5
Гудкова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кузуб Мария
10,9
0
2
33
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Соболь София
12:40
-
WD
- 1/4
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
16,18
2
0
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
12:40
13:11 - 13:17
WD
- 1/4
2
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Антонова Эвелина
8,4
2
0
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
12:40
-
WD
- 1/4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
17,19
0
2
Боровкова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова София
12:40
13:11 - 13:31
WD
- 1/4
3
Булат Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
11,7
0
2
20
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
13:00
-
MD
- 5м
Луценко Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
18,11
0
2
Четвертак Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Владислав
13:00
13:11 - 13:22
WD
- 9м - 1/4
6
Бабанова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Пыжьянова Таисия
4,18
0
2
10
Павлова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Хмылова Дарья
13:00
-
WD
- 9м - 1/4
Амелина Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Родичева Валентина
10,7
2
0
Кондратович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
13:00
-
MD
- 9м
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
9,15
0
2
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
13:00
-
MD
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжиков Иван
20,8
0
2
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Чернов Александр
13:00
-
MD
Болотов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
-14,14,15
2
1
Данилов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
13:20
-
WD
- 5м - 1/2
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Антонова Эвелина
16,14
2
0
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
13:20
14:22 - 14:26
WD
- 5м - 1/2
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
18,-13,9
1
2
Боровкова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
13:20
-
WD
- 17м
Архипова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
9,3
2
0
Моисеева Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Савопуло Снежана
13:20
-
WD
- 9м - 1/2
Гунина Яна
СПГ
СПГ
Кузуб Мария
17,7
0
2
Иванова Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Соболь София
13:20
-
WD
- 1/2
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
11,-14,10
2
1
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
13:20
-
WD
- 1/2
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
8,16
0
2
Шустова София
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
13:40
14:35 - 14:56
WD
- 5м
5
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Арина
15,11
2
0
20
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
13:40
14:21 - 14:25
WD
- 9м - 1/2
4
Пыжьянова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Амелина Александра
18,11
0
2
Хмылова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кондратович Дарья
13:40
14:26 - 14:47
WD
2
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16,11
2
0
20
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова София
13:40
14:23 - 14:56
WD
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
14,-9,19
1
2
33
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
14:00
14:35 - 15:04
WD
- 9м
4
Кузуб Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Амелина Александра
-19,19,19
2
1
29
Соболь София
СПГ
СПГ
Кондратович Дарья