menu
Гран-При Медный всадник 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
09
ноя
Сб
10
ноя
Вс
11
ноя
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
WDC
- 1/16
1
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Возняк София
в/н
0
0
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Киянова-Чарская Екатерина
09:00
09:01 - 09:24
WDC
- 1/8
1
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
11,10
2
0
22
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
09:00
09:02 - 09:22
WDC
- 1/8
2
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Бородина Елена
10,7
2
0
20
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалевская Елизавета
09:00
09:02 - 09:21
WDC
- 1/8
3
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
11,14
2
0
19
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Николаева Екатерина
09:00
09:21 - 09:51
WDC
- 1/8
3
Парийская Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
15,12
0
2
30
Федоренко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
09:00
09:03 - 09:40
WDC
- 1/8
4
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
-19,10,14
2
1
36
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
09:00
09:03 - 09:30
WDC
- 1/8
5
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
12,21
0
2
27
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
09:00
09:03 - 09:30
WDC
- 1/8
6
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
14,13
2
0
27
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
09:30
09:23 - 09:50
MDC
- 1/8
1
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
НВО
Гуришев Андрей
13,14
2
0
26
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
ЧБО
Поникаров Денис
09:30
09:21 - 09:53
MDC
- 1/8
2
Ромашко Антон
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
15,18
0
2
31
Ромашко Максим
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
09:30
09:39 - 10:05
MDC
- 1/8
4
Лякоушин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
17,20
0
2
25
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
09:30
09:28 - 09:49
MDC
- 1/8
5
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Цзянь Жуань
10,7
0
2
20
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Юй Хайбо
09:30
09:48 - 10:10
WDC
- 1/4
5
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
14,13
2
0
21
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
09:30
09:29 - 09:48
MDC
- 1/8
6
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
11,10
0
2
19
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
09:30
09:48 - 10:07
WDC
- 1/8
6
Возняк София
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
8,9
0
2
19
Киянова-Чарская Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
10:00
09:51 - 10:26
WDC
- 1/4
1
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
-18,22,10
1
2
35
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
10:00
09:53 - 10:25
WDC
- 1/4
2
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
19,11
2
0
31
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
10:00
10:14 - 10:46
WDC
- 1/4
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
19,17
2
0
31
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
10:00
09:51 - 10:15
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бородина Елена
18,13
2
0
23
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалевская Елизавета
10:00
10:05 - 10:36
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Карастоянова Александра
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
9,-12,14
1
2
31
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
10:00
10:34 - 10:53
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Возняк София
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
11,11
0
2
18
Киянова-Чарская Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
10:30
-
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
Гуришев Андрей
НВО
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Поникаров Денис
ЧБО
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
10:30
10:43 - 11:05
MDC
- 1/4
1
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
14,17
0
2
21
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
10:30
10:45 - 11:10
MDC
- 1/4
3
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
11,19
0
2
24
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
10:30
10:35 - 11:02
MDC
- 1/4
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
17,7
0
2
26
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
10:30
10:10 - 10:35
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
МСГ
Парийская Наталья
17,6
2
0
25
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
10:30
10:07 - 10:51
MDC
- 1/4
6
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Цзянь Жуань
-19,15,18
1
2
44
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Юй Хайбо
11:00
10:26 - 10:44
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Лякоушин Алексей
8,8
0
2
18
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
11:00
11:05 - 11:34
WDC
- 1/2
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
15,15
0
2
28
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
11:00
10:24 - 10:46
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Ромашко Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
15,13
2
0
21
Ромашко Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
11:00
10:45 - 11:11
WDC
- 1/2
2
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
15,16
2
0
26
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
11:00
11:09 - 11:49
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
15,-14,20
2
1
39
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
11:00
10:52 - 11:18
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
16,15
2
0
25
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
11:00
10:50 - 11:25
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
-25,9,15
1
2
35
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
11:30
11:33 - 12:10
MDC
- 1/2
1
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
14,-20,18
2
1
36
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
11:30
11:03 - 11:32
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
15,21
0
2
29
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
11:30
11:32 - 11:57
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
19,11
0
2
25
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
11:30
11:17 - 11:39
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
5
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
9,10
0
2
21
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
11:30
11:24 - 12:07
MDC
- 1/2
6
Парийский Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Цзянь Жуань
17,-10,11
1
2
42
Парийский Олег
МСГ
СПГ
Юй Хайбо
12:00
12:03 - 12:33
MDA
- 1/16
2
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
16,18
2
0
29
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шварц Илья
12:00
11:11 - 11:35
MDC
- 9м
2
Ромашко Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Лякоушин Алексей
14,18
2
0
24
Ромашко Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
12:00
11:36 - 12:04
WDC
2
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
12,16
2
0
27
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
12:00
11:48 - 12:15
WDC
3
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
15,17
2
0
26
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:00
11:56 - 12:26
WDC
- 5м
4
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
-14,12,15
2
1
30
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
12:00
11:39 - 12:01
WDC
- 9м
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
8,14
0
2
22
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
12:00
12:06 - 12:31
MDA
- 1/16
6
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
14,11
2
0
25
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
12:30
-
MDA
- 1/16
Баринов Лев
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
12:30
12:14 - 12:42
MDA
- 1/16
1
Кузнецов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
11,12
2
0
28
Кузнецов Иван
МСГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
12:30
12:44 - 13:08
MDA
- 1/16
1
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузмицкий Дмитрий
13,13
0
2
24
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
12:30
12:15 - 13:01
MDC
3
Парийский Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
-19,15,20
2
1
46
Парийский Олег
МСГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
12:30
12:23 - 12:53
MDC
5
Цзянь Жуань
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
20,15
2
0
30
Юй Хайбо
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
12:30
12:01 - 12:23
MDC
- 5м
5
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
15,16
2
0
22
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
13:00
-
MDA
- 1/16
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
без игры
0
0
ЛГО
Ческидов Иван
13:00
13:07 - 13:35
MDA
- 1/16
1
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
16,16
0
2
27
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Дмитрий
13:00
12:37 - 13:10
MDA
- 1/16
2
Белый Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
15,17
0
2
32
Паламонов Юрий
МСГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
13:00
13:01 - 13:32
MDA
- 1/16
3
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
17,17
2
0
31
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
13:00
12:50 - 13:20
MDA
- 1/16
4
Оленников Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
13,10
0
2
29
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
13:00
12:47 - 13:08
MDA
- 1/16
6
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
6,11
2
0
21
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
13:30
13:35 - 14:20
MDA
- 1/8
1
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
22,-17,16
2
1
44
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
13:30
13:19 - 13:52
MDA
- 1/8
2
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
17,12
2
0
33
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
13:30
13:18 - 13:44
MDA
- 1/16
4
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
19,10
0
2
25
Шипицин Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
13:30
12:54 - 13:16
MDA
- 1/8
5
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
МСГ
Кузнецов Александр
8,6
0
2
22
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
МСГ
Кузнецов Иван
13:30
14:14 - 14:40
MDA
- 1/8
6
Динжос Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
17,10
2
0
26
Щербин Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
13:30
13:19 - 13:50
MDA
- 1/8
6
Печенкин Артур
МСО
СПГ
Кузмицкий Дмитрий
13,18
2
0
31
Шестирко Алексей
МСО
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
14:00
-
MDA
- 17м - 1/8
СПГ
Елчев Петр
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
14:00
13:52 - 14:37
MDA
- 1/8
2
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
22,22
2
0
45
Таволжанов Дмитрий
МСГ
ЛГО
Ческидов Иван
14:00
13:33 - 14:16
MDA
- 17м - 1/8
3
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
-11,16,15
1
2
42
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
14:00
13:44 - 14:15
MDA
- 17м - 1/8
4
Оленников Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
18,18
0
2
31
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:00
13:25 - 13:50
MDA
- 1/8
5
Лоос Роман
СПГ
КСО
Баранов Николай
18,15
0
2
25
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
МСО
Гришечкин Даниил
14:00
13:51 - 14:17
MDA
- 1/8
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
20,14
0
2
25
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
14:30
-
MDA
- 17м - 1/8
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
14:30
14:29 - 14:52
WDA
- 1/8
1
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
12,14
2
0
22
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Клементьева Марина
14:30
14:35 - 14:55
WDA
- 1/8
2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
6,8
0
2
19
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
14:30
14:36 - 15:06
WDA
- 1/8
4
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Веденина Вита
16,14
2
0
29
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Дудкина Влада
14:30
14:17 - 14:42
WDA
- 1/8
5
Самбурская Татьяна
МСО
СПГ
Добрынина Екатерина
12,19
2
0
24
Чиханова Александра
МСО
СПГ
Писанова Анастасия
14:30
14:40 - 14:59
WDA
- 1/8
6
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
13,6
2
0
19
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Симонова Татьяна
15:00
14:51 - 15:30
MDA
- 1/4
1
Динжос Роман
СПГ
МСГ
Кузнецов Александр
-15,16,11
1
2
39
Щербин Сергей
СПГ
МСГ
Кузнецов Иван
15:00
15:18 - 15:52
WDA
- 1/8
2
Беляева Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
12,15
0
2
34
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
15:00
14:15 - 14:59
MDA
- 1/4
3
Печенкин Артур
МСО
СПГ
Баринов Лев
-13,15,16
1
2
43
Шестирко Алексей
МСО
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
15:00
15:26 - 15:54
WDA
- 1/8
3
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
20,18
0
2
28
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
15:00
14:42 - 15:06
MDA
- 1/4
5
Иванов Антон
СПГ
КСО
Баранов Николай
8,10
0
2
23
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
МСО
Гришечкин Даниил
15:00
15:05 - 15:31
WDA
- 1/8
6
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
16,13
0
2
25
Морозова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
14:58 - 15:26
MDA
- 1/4
3
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
13,9
0
2
28
Таволжанов Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
15:30
14:15 - 14:37
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
4
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
12,19
2
0
21
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Шипицин Антон
15:30
15:07 - 15:38
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
5
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
19,14
0
2
31
Шварц Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
15:30
13:48 - 14:15
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
6
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
16,12
0
2
27
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
15:30
15:29 - 16:26
MDA
- 17м - 1/4
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
МСГ
Белый Александр
-18,16,17
1
2
57
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Паламонов Юрий
15:30
14:54 - 15:18
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
2
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
16,14
2
0
23
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:00
15:51 - 16:49
WDA
- 1/4
2
Самбурская Татьяна
МСО
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
-19,18,13
2
1
57
Чиханова Александра
МСО
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
16:00
16:29 - 16:59
WDA
- 1/4
3
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
16,18
2
0
30
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
16:00
15:34 - 15:57
WDA
- 1/4
4
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
11,18
2
0
22
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Чуносова Мария
16:00
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
Кузмицкий Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
в/н
0
0
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16:00
15:30 - 16:06
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
1
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
-18,14,18
2
1
35
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
16:00
15:05 - 15:35
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-8,19,17
2
1
29
Ческидов Иван
ЛГО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
16:30
16:05 - 16:49
MDA
- 1/2
1
Кузнецов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
-13,15,14
1
2
44
Кузнецов Иван
МСГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
16:30
16:35 - 17:19
WDA
- 1/4
2
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
-17,16,15
1
2
43
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:30
15:53 - 16:30
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Добрынина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
-19,12,10
2
1
36
Писанова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Густова Ольга
16:30
15:57 - 16:22
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Веденина Вита
9,6
2
0
25
Клементьева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Дудкина Влада
16:30
16:22 - 16:50
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Вероника
18,4
0
2
28
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
16:30
16:29 - 16:59
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
5
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
10,20
0
2
29
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Мария
17:00
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
Динжос Роман
СПГ
МСО
Печенкин Артур
в/н
0
0
Щербин Сергей
СПГ
МСО
Шестирко Алексей
17:00
16:50 - 17:19
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
14,16
0
2
28
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Дмитрий
17:00
16:01 - 16:30
MDA
- 17м - 1/2
5
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
17,17
0
2
29
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
17:00
16:25 - 16:55
MDA
- 1/2
6
Баранов Николай
КСО
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
20,13
0
2
29
Гришечкин Даниил
МСО
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
17:00
15:38 - 16:01
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
11,16
0
2
23
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
17:00
16:48 - 17:12
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
13,20
0
2
23
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
ЛГО
Ческидов Иван
17:30
-
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
Бекмамбетова Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
в/н
0
0
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Чуносова Мария
17:30
16:59 - 17:23
WDA
- 1/2
5
Самбурская Татьяна
МСО
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
20,9
2
0
23
Чиханова Александра
МСО
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
17:30
17:22 - 17:51
WDA
- 1/2
5
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
16,13
2
0
28
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
17:30
16:55 - 17:24
MDA
- 17м - 1/2
6
Белый Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
18,16
2
0
29
Паламонов Юрий
МСГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
17:30
17:24 - 18:04
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
-18,13,16
2
1
40
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
17:30
16:57 - 17:30
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Добрынина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
17,19
2
0
32
Писанова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Клементьева Марина
18:00
17:19 - 17:59
MDA
1
Кузнецов Александр
МСГ
КСО
Баранов Николай
18,-6,17
2
1
39
Кузнецов Иван
МСГ
МСО
Гришечкин Даниил
18:00
17:17 - 18:03
MDA
2
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
-15,13,18
1
2
46
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
18:00
17:29 - 17:57
MDA
- 5м
3
Печенкин Артур
МСО
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
18,8
0
2
28
Шестирко Алексей
МСО
МСГ
Таволжанов Дмитрий
18:00
17:11 - 17:59
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
4
Беляева Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
-12,18,19
2
1
47
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Мария
18:00
-
MDA
- 9м
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
в/н
0
0
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
18:00
17:51 - 18:17
MDA
- 9м
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
18,19
2
0
25
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Ческидов Иван
18:30
-
WDA
- 5м
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
13,16
0
2
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
18:30
17:57 - 18:43
WDA
1
Самбурская Татьяна
МСО
СПГ
Плис Александра
13,-16,16
2
1
46
Чиханова Александра
МСО
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
18:30
17:57 - 18:30
WDA
3
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
22,19
0
2
33
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
18:30
18:00 - 18:29
MDA
- 17м
4
Елчев Петр
СПГ
МСГ
Белый Александр
15,14
0
2
28
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
МСГ
Паламонов Юрий
18:30
18:03 - 18:32
WDA
- 9м
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
11,17
0
2
28
Клементьева Марина
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Мария
18:30
18:03 - 18:42
WDA
- 9м
2
Добрынина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Вероника
24,17
0
2
39
Писанова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария