menu
Russian Open 2018
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Год
Страна
member id
Категории
Мужчины
1
ABIAN Pablo
1985
Spain
14251
MS
2
ABRAMOV Konstantin
1992
Russia
60635
MD
3
ALIMOV Rodion
1998
Russia
99484
MD, XD
4
ARIF Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
1989
Malaysia
53131
MD
5
AZRIYN Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub
1993
Malaysia
70443
MD
6
BRACKE Elias
1998
Belgium
67251
MS
7
CHEN Tang Jie
1998
Malaysia
91090
XD
8
CHIA Aaron
1997
Malaysia
56203
MD
9
CHITTABOINA Rahul Yadav
1998
India
81643
MS
10
CHONG Yee Han
1994
Malaysia
79695
MS
11
DEY Subhankar
1993
India
60967
MS
12
DREMIN Evgenij
1981
Russia
11606
XD
13
Dwicahyo Ade Resky
1998
Azerbaijan
78890
MS, MD
14
FEDOTOVSKIKH Nikita
1999
Russia
63117
MS
15
Filimon Collins Valentine
1998
Romania
86887
MS
16
GEORGE Arun
1995
India
88003
MD
17
GONCHAROV Ilya
2000
Russia
81895
MS, MD, XD
18
GRACHEV Denis
1992
Russia
53663
MD, XD
19
Gulshan Kumar Kartikey
2000
India
64794
MS
20
GURUSAIDUTT R. M. V.
1990
India
32722
MS
21
HASSAN Farouk Mohammed
1975
England
58933
MS, MD
22
HEINO Eetu
1988
Finland
54484
MS
23
HIGASHINO Keigo
1992
Japan
78200
MD
24
HOO Pang Ron
1998
Malaysia
72675
XD
25
IVANOV Vladimir
1987
Russia
53924
MD, XD
26
Jaiswal Shreyansh
1995
India
83243
MS
27
JAYARAM Ajay
1987
India
55351
MS
28
JOSHI Bodhit
1998
India
57334
MS
29
JOSHI Pratul
1994
India
95512
MS
30
Kaesbauer Peter
1988
Germany
54440
XD
31
KAMYSHENKOV Ilya
1995
Russia
73002
MS, MD
32
KAPOOR Rohan
1997
India
60980
XD
33
KAR LUNG Chun
1975
England
74079
MS, MD
34
KARGAEV Rodion
1994
Russia
77919
MD, XD
35
KHAKIMOV Nikita
1988
Russia
17576
MD
36
Khamidulin Amir
2000
Russia
75336
MS, MD, XD
37
KOLJONEN Kalle
1994
Finland
92655
MS
38
KONA Tarun
1989
India
78073
MD
39
KOTSARENKO Pavel
1998
Russia
70806
MS, MD
40
KRAUSZ Gergely
1995
Hungary
56755
MS
41
KURDYUKOV Egor
1998
Russia
92720
MS
42
LAM Jeffrey
1976
Canada
59461
MS, MD
43
LOGINOV Andrej
1978
Russia
8330
MD, XD
44
LOW Hang Yee
1997
Malaysia
61834
MD
45
MAKALOV Maksim
2002
Russia
64507
MS, MD, XD
46
Makino Kosuke
1991
Japan
57835
MD
47
MALKOV Vladimir
1986
Russia
51682
MS
48
MANJUNATH Mithun
1998
India
62720
MS
49
MANUYLOV Matvei
1998
Russia
66496
MS, MD, XD
50
MARUO Ryotaro
1980
Japan
69659
MS
51
MATSUI Keiichiro
1994
Japan
74324
MD
52
Moreels Maxime
1991
Belgium
25625
MS
53
NAITO Koji
1990
Japan
85350
MS
54
NG Eng Cheong
1999
Malaysia
87270
MD
55
NIKULOV Vladimir
1995
Russia
55871
MS, MD, XD
56
Oshima Kazuaki
1987
Japan
53838
MD
57
PANOV Alexey
1985
Russia
78491
MS, XD
58
PARAKHODIN Andrey
1990
Russia
85632
MD
59
PARUPALLI Kashyap
1986
India
53944
MS
60
Persson Jonathan
1994
Germany
60652
MS, XD
61
PRATAP SINGH Siddharth
1998
India
99595
MS
62
Qowimuramadhoni Azmy
1999
Azerbaijan
77163
MS, MD
63
RAMACHANDRAN Satheishtharan
1997
Malaysia
94306
MS
64
RIABOV Dmitrii
1996
Russia
96437
MS, MD, XD
65
S. Farid Daniel
1997
India
88148
MS
66
SEN Chirag
1998
India
83657
MS
67
SERPIONOV Artem
1995
Russia
96613
MS, MD, XD
68
SHARMA Saurabh
1997
India
63027
MD, XD
69
SHENG Xiaodong
1998
Canada
77143
MS
70
SHIA Chun Kang
1996
Malaysia
66114
MD
71
SHUKLA Sanyam
1996
India
82602
MD
72
SIM Fong Hau
1999
Malaysia
89682
MS
73
SIRANT Sergey
1994
Russia
93878
MS
74
SOH Wooi Yik
1998
Malaysia
99389
MD
75
SOO Teck Zhi
1995
Malaysia
76106
MS
76
SOZONOV Ivan
1989
Russia
67068
MD
77
TAKANO Masato
1995
Japan
68797
MD
78
TAKEUCHI Yoshinori
1980
Japan
89680
MD
79
TAN Jia Wei
1998
Malaysia
69159
MS
80
TAN Wee Gieen
1994
Malaysia
67677
MD
81
THONGNUAM Pannawit
1995
Thailand
80800
MS
82
TSUKAMOTO Yoshiki
1980
Japan
62873
MD
83
Vasilkin Aleksandr
1997
Russia
58165
MD, XD
84
Verma Sourabh
1992
India
25925
MS
85
WANG Yuehang
1996
England
56990
MS
86
WATANABE Dai
1993
Japan
73954
MD
87
Watanabe Koki
1999
Japan
97174
MS
88
WONG Hin Shun
1989
England
99239
MS, MD
89
WRABER Luka
1990
Austria
56274
MS
90
ZILBERMAN Misha
1989
Israel
52953
MS
91
ZINCHENKO Alexandr
1995
Russia
65143
MD, XD
Женщины
1
ABIBULAEVA Liliia
1993
Russia
60952
WS, XD
2
AGREY Mugdha
1999
India
56940
WS
3
ARAKI Akane
1996
Japan
69819
WD
4
ARKHANGELSKAYA Olga
1981
Russia
8558
WS, WD
5
BOLOTOVA Ekaterina
1992
Russia
81907
WD, XD
6
BUDARINA Inga
2002
Russia
88474
WS, WD, XD
7
CHEAH Yee See
1995
Malaysia
58879
XD
8
CHOUDHARI Vaidehi
1999
India
87945
WS
9
CHOW Mei Kuan
1994
Malaysia
12411
WD
10
CHUKKA Sai Uttejitha Rao
1998
India
93187
WS
11
DAS Rituparna
1996
India
67864
WS
12
DAVLETOVA Alina
1998
Russia
72565
WD, XD
13
DENG Joy Xuan
1992
Hong Kong
77627
WS
14
DIMOVA Evgenia
1982
Russia
53676
XD
15
DOROSHENKO Sofiia
2003
Russia
93240
WS
16
DREMINA Marina
1984
Russia
73075
XD
17
EBIHARA Shiori
1998
Japan
57727
WS
18
Foo Kune Kate
1993
Mauritius
42679
WS, XD
19
Gadde Ruthvika Shivani
1997
India
69619
WS
20
GARG Kuhoo
1998
India
87012
WD, XD
21
Gautam Shikha
1998
India
77808
WS, WD
22
GUMMADI Vrushali
1998
India
67568
WS
23
HAYASHI Moto
1999
Japan
75398
WS
24
HO Yen Mei
1996
Malaysia
87629
WS
25
HOO Vivian
1990
Malaysia
54149
WD
26
HOSHI Chisato
1996
Japan
65751
WS, WD
27
IMAI Riko
1999
Japan
55739
WD
28
Kadochnikova Ekaterina
1999
Russia
82652
WD
29
KANG Chan Hee
1989
Korea
66303
WD
30
Karthik Reshma
1996
India
59536
WS
31
KIM Min Kyung
1987
Korea
56071
WD, XD
32
Kisona Selvaduray
1998
Malaysia
92014
WS
33
KOMENDROVSKAJA Elena
1991
Russia
36996
WS, WD
34
Konon Olga
1989
Germany
15323
XD
35
KOSETSKAYA Evgeniya
1994
Russia
92400
WS
36
Kudaravalli Sri Krishna Priya
1997
India
88809
WS
37
KUUBA Kristin
1997
Estonia
73015
WS, WD
38
LEE Byeol Lim
1992
Korea
98991
WS, WD
39
LEE Ji Hye
1989
Korea
82470
WS, WD
40
LEE Meng Yean
1994
Malaysia
93215
WD
41
LEE Ying Ying
1997
Malaysia
64889
WS
42
LI Yvonne
1998
Germany
91106
WS
43
LIM Chiew Sien
1994
Malaysia
70093
WD
44
LIM Soo Bin
1995
Korea
50626
WS, WD
45
LIM Yin Fun
1994
Malaysia
62867
WS
46
MAKKOVEEVA Polina
1993
Russia
20987
WS, XD
47
Malygina Mariya
2000
Russia
78972
WS, WD, XD
48
MARRAN Kati-Kreet
1998
Estonia
66267
WS, WD
49
MOROZOVA Olga
1995
Russia
85822
WD, XD
50
NAKANISHI Kie
1995
Japan
87428
WS, WD
51
Nguyen Thuy Linh
1997
Vietnam
75678
WS
52
PAN Crystal
1998
U.S.A.
99017
WS
53
PARIKH Anoushka
1997
India
72838
XD
54
PARK Sang Eun
1997
Korea
95783
WS, WD
55
PECK Yen Wei
1996
Malaysia
64966
XD
56
PERMINOVA Natalia
1991
Russia
78605
WS
57
Polikarpova Ksenia
1990
Israel
67069
WS
58
Prabhudesai Anura
1998
India
76882
WS
59
PUSTINSKAIA Anastasiia
2001
Russia
81322
WS, WD, XD
60
PYATINA Elizaveta
1996
Russia
81552
WS, WD
61
RADCHENKO Daria
2000
Russia
86653
WS
62
Raje Rasika
1995
India
59370
WS
63
Redkina Anastasia
1998
Russia
72099
WS, WD, XD
64
RIAZANTCEVA Ekaterina
2001
Russia
65618
WS, WD, XD
65
Romanko Alina
1999
Russia
87990
WS, WD
66
SEMENOVA Anastasiia
1999
Russia
73195
WS, XD
67
SHEGUROVA Maria
1993
Russia
70774
WD, XD
68
SLOBODYANYUK Victoria
1988
Russia
67073
WS
69
TAN Lianne
1990
Belgium
55318
WS
70
TAN Sueh Jeou
1999
Malaysia
84195
WD
71
TARASOVA Elizaveta
1997
Russia
82524
WS, WD
72
THINAAH Muralitharan
1998
Malaysia
68628
WS
73
VASILYEVA Yulia
1999
Russia
75150
WS
74
VOROBEVA Viktoriia
1994
Russia
75083
WS, WD, XD
75
WANG Iris
1994
U.S.A.
57798
WS
76
WOON Khe Wei
1989
Malaysia
53154
WD
77
Yamamoto Saya
1991
Japan
97138
WS
78
Zetchiri Linda
1987
Bulgaria
15105
WS