menu
Всероссийские соревнования «Русская зима»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Чт
06
янв
Пт
07
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
15:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
15,19
2
0
Манина Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Болтачева Екатерина
15:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
АРО
Рудалев Иван
18,15
0
2
Богданова Анна
СПГ
АРО
Истомина Алиса
15:00
-
XDC
- 1/16
Яунюс Казимир
КТО
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
10,17
0
2
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
15:00
-
XDD
- 1/4
Комаров Илья
ЛГО
ЛГО
Шека Полина
-19,16,18
2
1
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
ЛГО
Юсьма Нелли
15:00
-
XDD
- 1/4
Разварин Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Алексей
9,14
0
2
Разварина Елизавета
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
15:25
-
XDC
- 1/16
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
22,13
0
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
15:25
-
XDC
- 1/16
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
10,14
0
2
Петракович Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
15:25
-
XDC
- 1/8
Плющев Данил
АРО
СПГ
Комлев Ярослав
0
0
Буянова Кира
КТО
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
15:25
-
XDD
- 1/2
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Комаров Илья
7,2
2
0
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
15:25
-
XDD
- 1/2
Викулов Алексей
ЛГО
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
19,9
2
0
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
15:50
-
XDC
- 1/8
Линков Герман
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
14,23
2
0
Григорьева Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Манина Наталья
15:50
-
XDC
- 1/8
Голиков Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
17,10
2
0
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
15:50
-
XDC
- 1/8
Данилов Константин
СПГ
АРО
Рудалев Иван
15,19
0
2
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
АРО
Истомина Алиса
15:50
-
XDC
- 1/8
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
-11,19,13
2
1
Журавлева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Неделина Екатерина
15:50
-
XDC
- 1/8
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
17,16
0
2
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
16:15
-
XDC
- 1/8
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
15,14
2
0
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Сидорова Анастасия
16:15
-
XDC
- 1/8
Ежов Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
-19,13,16
2
1
Смирнова Наталья
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
16:15
-
XDC
- 17м - 1/4
Яунюс Казимир
КТО
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
18,-18,17
1
2
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
ЛГО
Булат Олеся
16:15
-
XDD
- 5м
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
ЛГО
Шека Полина
16,18
0
2
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
ЛГО
Юсьма Нелли
16:15
-
XDD
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Алексей
9,7
2
0
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
16:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Плющев Данил
АРО
ЛГО
Линков Герман
20,21
0
2
Буянова Кира
КТО
ЛГО
Григорьева Анна
16:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Голиков Андрей
ЛГО
АРО
Рудалев Иван
18,17
0
2
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
АРО
Истомина Алиса
16:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-21,12,5
1
2
Журавлева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
16:40
-
XDC
- 1/4
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Ежов Алексей
16,21
2
0
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
16:40
-
XDD
Комаров Илья
ЛГО
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
16,-16,15
2
1
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
17:05
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Комлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
12,17
2
0
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Манина Наталья
17:05
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Данилов Константин
12,11
2
0
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Николаева Екатерина
17:05
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
-20,15,19
2
1
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
17:05
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
18,17
0
2
Сидорова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
17:05
-
XDC
- 17м - 1/2
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
22,16
0
2
Болтачева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Богданова Анна
17:30
-
XDC
- 1/2
Линков Герман
ЛГО
АРО
Рудалев Иван
15,21
0
2
Григорьева Анна
ЛГО
АРО
Истомина Алиса
17:30
-
XDC
- 1/2
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
17,-16,15
2
1
Решетникова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
17:30
-
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
Плющев Данил
АРО
ЛГО
Голиков Андрей
12,13
0
2
Буянова Кира
КТО
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
17:30
-
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ежов Алексей
0
0
Журавлева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
17:30
-
XDC
- 17м - 1/2
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
7,9
0
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
17:55
-
XDB
- 1/16
Комлев Ярослав
СПГ
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
10,14
0
2
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
17:55
-
XDB
- 1/8
Лазуткин Игорь
МСО
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
-19,11,13
2
1
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
17:55
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
Комлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
10,16
0
2
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
17:55
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
18,17
0
2
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
17:55
-
XDC
- 17м
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
19,-16,18
2
1
Богданова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/8
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
КДК
Бабурин Денис
10,-14,15
1
2
Решетникова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/8
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
13,15
2
0
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Неделина Екатерина
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/8
Голиков Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
6,11
0
2
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/8
Телемнев Дмитрий
НГО
СПГ
Данилов Константин
14,8
2
0
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Николаева Екатерина
18:20
-
XDB
- 1/8
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
11,12
0
2
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
18:45
-
XDA
- 1/8
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
25,13
2
0
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
18:45
-
XDB
- 1/8
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
АМО
Дьяконов Дмитрий
12,9
2
0
Качевская Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
18:45
-
XDB
- 1/8
Шапиров Родион
ЛГО
СПГ
Станков Сергей
16,17
0
2
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18:45
-
XDC
- 5м
Голиков Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Ежов Алексей
14,11
2
0
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
18:45
-
XDC
- 9м
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
18,-10,10
2
1
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
19:10
-
XDA
- 1/8
Бабурин Денис
КДК
АМО
Дьяконов Дмитрий
12,6
2
0
Передкова Вера
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
19:10
-
XDA
- 1/4
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Белеванцев Василий
-9,19,20
2
1
Григорьева Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
19:10
-
XDA
- 1/4
Станков Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
18,19
0
2
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
19:10
-
XDC
Рудалев Иван
АРО
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-15,16,17
2
1
Истомина Алиса
АРО
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
19:10
-
XDC
Линков Герман
ЛГО
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
4,16
0
2
Григорьева Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Качевская Елена
19:35
-
XDA
- 1/8
Печенкин Владислав
СТК
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
15,-18,11
1
2
Сальникова Маргарита
СТК
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
19:35
-
XDB
- 1/4
Лазуткин Игорь
МСО
КДК
Бабурин Денис
12,10
0
2
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
19:35
-
XDB
- 1/4
Телемнев Дмитрий
НГО
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
16,19
0
2
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
19:35
-
XDB
- 1/4
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
13,9
0
2
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
19:35
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
15,11
0
2
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
20:00
-
XDA
- 1/4
Бабурин Денис
КДК
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
-20,15,9
2
1
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
20:00
-
XDB
- 1/4
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
9,12
0
2
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
20:00
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
ЛГО
Голиков Андрей
20,-17,13
2
1
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
20:00
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
Данилов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
17,13
0
2
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
20:00
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/4
Дьяконов Дмитрий
АМО
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
11,13
2
0
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
ЛГО
Булат Арина
20:25
-
XDA
- 1/4
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
-16,10,16
1
2
Бекмамбетова Диана
СПГ
ЛГО
Кузнецова Анастасия
20:25
-
XDA
- 1/2
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
16,18
2
0
Григорьева Анна
ЛГО
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
20:25
-
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
Белеванцев Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
21,15
2
0
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
20:25
-
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
14,17
0
2
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
20:50
-
XDA
- 1/2
Бабурин Денис
КДК
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
18,-19,16
1
2
Передкова Вера
СПГ
ЛГО
Кузнецова Анастасия
20:50
-
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
Лазуткин Игорь
МСО
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
в/н
0
0
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
20:50
-
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
Телемнев Дмитрий
НГО
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
-18,18,17
1
2
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
20:50
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/2
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
в/н
0
0
Решетникова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Неделина Екатерина
21:15
-
XDB
- 1/2
Бабурин Денис
КДК
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
-17,15,17
1
2
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
21:15
-
XDB
- 1/2
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
15,13
0
2
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
21:15
-
XDA
- 5м
Белеванцев Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
10,12
2
0
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
21:15
-
XDB
- 5м
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
-17,9,5
2
1
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
21:15
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/2
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
АМО
Дьяконов Дмитрий
17,23
0
2
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
21:40
-
XDA
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
17,23
0
2
Григорьева Анна
ЛГО
ЛГО
Кузнецова Анастасия
21:40
-
XDA
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
КДК
Бабурин Денис
19,19
2
0
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Передкова Вера
21:40
-
XDB
- 9м
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
АМО
Дьяконов Дмитрий
-18,18,17
2
1
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
22:05
-
XDB
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
-16,11,9
2
1
Бекмамбетова Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
22:05
-
XDB
Бабурин Денис
КДК
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
12,17
2
0
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина