menu
Русская зима среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет)
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
03
янв
Ср
04
янв
Чт
05
янв
Пт
06
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:06 - 10:40
MS07
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
15,16
2
0
34
10:00
10:07 - 10:37
MS05
Малый Семен
СПГ
НГО
Иванов Алексей
11,15
2
0
30
10:00
10:05 - 10:33
MS11
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
11,16
2
0
28
10:00
10:05 - 10:43
MS09
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
17,15
2
0
37
10:30
10:49 - 11:25
WS05
Данилова Кристина
НГО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
13,14
2
0
35
10:30
10:49 - 11:14
WS11
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
15,18
0
2
25
10:30
10:49 - 11:23
WS09
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
15,16
0
2
33
10:30
10:49 - 11:17
WS07
Яновская Софья
BLR
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина
12,11
2
0
28
11:00
11:31 - 12:02
MD07
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
20,14
2
0
30
Вуйтиков Владислав
МСО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
11:00
11:29 - 12:16
MD05
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
НГО
Иванов Алексей
-19,19,16
1
2
47
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
11:00
11:31 - 11:54
MD11
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
12,11
0
2
22
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
11:00
11:31 - 12:19
MD09
Бушмелев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
17,-17,13
1
2
48
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
11:30
12:26 - 12:47
WD07
Комарова Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Сейфетдинова Софья
7,11
2
0
21
Шустова Софья
СПГ
МСГ
Черных Лана
11:30
12:26 - 13:00
WD05
Голубева Анастасия
НГО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
11,20
2
0
35
Данилова Кристина
НГО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
11:30
12:26 - 12:40
WD11
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
8,3
2
0
14
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
11:30
12:26 - 13:06
WD09
Вуйтикова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
13,-21,17
2
1
40
Исакова Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
12:00
13:08 - 13:43
XD07
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
18,19
2
0
35
Голубева Анастасия
НГО
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:00
13:07 - 13:39
XD05
Купрацевич Алексей
BLR
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
11,18
2
0
32
Яновская Софья
BLR
СПГ
Комарова Мария
12:00
13:06 - 13:59
XD11
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
19,-19,16
2
1
53
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
12:00
13:07 - 13:55
XD09
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
ЧБО
Катюшкин Егор
17,-12,19
2
1
47
Шустова Софья
СПГ
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина