menu
Кубок России
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
ТТР
Косецкая Евгения [1]
Косецкая Евгения [1]
2
без игры
Косецкая Евгения [1]
3
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
6,8
Курганова Кристина
4
без игры
Косецкая Евгения [1]
5
БШР
Мезенцева Галина [9/16]
7,8
Мезенцева Галина [9/16]
6
без игры
Мезенцева Галина [9/16]
7
МСО
Киронда Алиса
7,9
Киронда Алиса
8
ТТР
Малыгина Мария
13,17
Косецкая Евгения [1]
9
МСГ
Чушкина Александра [5/8]
18,13
Чушкина Александра [5/8]
10
без игры
Чушкина Александра [5/8]
11
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
5,10
Голубева Анастасия
12
МСО
Нефедова Анастасия
16,-18,12
Чушкина Александра [5/8]
13
СПГ
Захарова Ульяна [9/16]
10,11
Захарова Ульяна [9/16]
14
без игры
Захарова Ульяна [9/16]
15
ТТР
Григорьева Полина
8,12
Жекина Дарья
16
ПРК
Жекина Дарья
17,16
Косецкая Евгения [1]
17
МСО
Бусыгина Алина [3/4]
15,9
Бусыгина Алина [3/4]
18
без игры
Бусыгина Алина [3/4]
19
ТТР
Галиева Регина
16,9
Галиева Регина
20
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
15,-18,16
Бусыгина Алина [3/4]
21
МСГ
Осияненко Анастасия [9/16]
6,17
Осияненко Анастасия [9/16]
22
без игры
Осияненко Анастасия [9/16]
23
НГО
Кулькова Ольга
13,7
Валиуллина Ильсина
24
ТТР
Валиуллина Ильсина
17,15
Бусыгина Алина [3/4]
25
ОМО
Пятина Елизавета [5/8]
12,14
Пятина Елизавета [5/8]
26
без игры
Пятина Елизавета [5/8]
27
САО
Сорокина Карина
13,20
Романко Алина
28
ТТР
Романко Алина
в/н
Пятина Елизавета [5/8]
29
ТТР
Джеджула Дарья [9/16]
16,-16,18
Джеджула Дарья [9/16]
30
без игры
Потапова Дарья
31
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
-12,10,13
Потапова Дарья
32
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
7,13
Косецкая Евгения [1]
33
САО
Козырева Ольга
10,10
Сыпко Софья
34
НСО
Сыпко Софья
7,2
Липовская Кристина [9/16]
35
15,17
Липовская Кристина [9/16]
36
ТТР
Липовская Кристина [9/16]
без игры
Евгенова Ксения [5/8]
37
НГО
Головко Анастасия
10,19
Головко Анастасия
38
ТТР
Котова Диана
11,9
Евгенова Ксения [5/8]
39
11,13
Евгенова Ксения [5/8]
40
МСГ
Евгенова Ксения [5/8]
без игры
Евгенова Ксения [5/8]
41
МСГ
Никулина Наталия
16,13
Никулина Наталия
42
ТТР
Серегина Мария
10,7
Никулина Наталия
43
10,16
Баранова Елизавета [9/16]
44
МСО
Баранова Елизавета [9/16]
без игры
Голубева Мария [3/4]
45
МСГ
Ходырева Анна
11,10
Ходырева Анна
46
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
13,15
Голубева Мария [3/4]
47
5,9
Голубева Мария [3/4]
48
НГО
Голубева Мария [3/4]
без игры
Комендровская Елена [2]
49
МСО
Вашланова Анастасия
17,21
Данилова Кристина
50
НГО
Данилова Кристина
16,12
Редькина Анастасия [9/16]
51
9,11
Редькина Анастасия [9/16]
52
ТТР
Редькина Анастасия [9/16]
без игры
Редькина Анастасия [9/16]
53
ТТР
Галиахметова Регина
-9,18,12
Галиахметова Регина
54
МСГ
Новикова Мария
18,15
Дорошенко София [5/8]
55
5,11
Дорошенко София [5/8]
56
ПМК
Дорошенко София [5/8]
без игры
Комендровская Елена [2]
57
ТТР
Усова Людмила
12,14
Масунова Анисья
58
МСО
Масунова Анисья
14,11
Королева Екатерина [9/16]
59
17,18
Королева Екатерина [9/16]
60
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина [9/16]
без игры
Комендровская Елена [2]
61
10,8
Семенова Александра
62
ТТР
Семенова Александра
без игры
Комендровская Елена [2]
63
16,6
Комендровская Елена [2]
64
МСГ
Комендровская Елена [2]
без игры