menu
Кубок России
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия [1]
1
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
Боярун Анастасия [1]
 
Яковлева Алена
2
без игры
Боярун Анастасия [1]
 
МСГ
Никулина Наталия
Яковлева Алена
3
МСГ
Сутягина Светлана
Никулина Наталия
18,7
 
ТТР
Григорьева Полина
Сутягина Светлана
4
МСГ
Осияненко Анастасия
19,18
Боярун Анастасия [1]
 
МСГ
Алимова Анастасия [5/8]
Яковлева Алена
5
МСГ
Воробьева Виктория
Алимова Анастасия [5/8]
11,-18,18
 
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
Воробьева Виктория
6
МСО
Чиханова Александра
15,15
Алимова Анастасия [5/8]
 
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
Воробьева Виктория
7
НСО
Сыпко Софья
Галиахметова Регина
19,-19,13
 
ТТР
Галиахметова Регина
Галиева Регина
8
ТТР
Галиева Регина
12,9
Боярун Анастасия [1]
 
МСГ
Акчурина Анастасия [3/4]
Яковлева Алена
9
МСГ
Евгенова Ксения
Акчурина Анастасия [3/4]
17,13
 
Евгенова Ксения
10
без игры
Акчурина Анастасия [3/4]
 
ТТР
Валиуллина Ильсина
Евгенова Ксения
11
ТТР
Котова Диана
Королева Екатерина
10,11
 
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина
Хрыкина Виктория
12
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
-18,14,16
Акчурина Анастасия [3/4]
 
МСО
Баранова Елизавета [5/8]
Евгенова Ксения
13
МСО
Нефедова Анастасия
Джеджула Дарья
15,12
 
ТТР
Джеджула Дарья
Липовская Кристина
14
ТТР
Липовская Кристина
13,-18,18
Джеджула Дарья
 
НГО
Данилова Кристина
Липовская Кристина
15
СПГ
Захарова Ульяна
Головко Анастасия
12,-18,16
 
НГО
Головко Анастасия
Казанцева Екатерина
16
НГО
Казанцева Екатерина
12,-14,21
Косецкая Евгения [5/8]
 
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
Редькина Анастасия
17
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
Малыгина Мария
16,-16,14
 
ТТР
Малыгина Мария
Романко Алина
18
ТТР
Романко Алина
21,14
Малыгина Мария
 
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
Романко Алина
19
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
Мастяева Полина
11,12
 
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина [5/8]
Потапова Дарья
20
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
15,-16,18
Давлетова Алина [3/4]
 
МСО
Вашланова Анастасия
Малькова Екатерина
21
МСО
Масунова Анисья
Исакова Валерия
16,11
 
МСГ
Исакова Валерия
Королева Алена
22
МСГ
Королева Алена
12,9
Давлетова Алина [3/4]
 
ТТР
Семенова Александра
Малькова Екатерина
23
ТТР
Серегина Мария
Давлетова Алина [3/4]
18,15
 
БШР
Давлетова Алина [3/4]
Малькова Екатерина
24
МСО/СРО
Малькова Екатерина
11,17
Косецкая Евгения [5/8]
 
САО
Козырева Ольга
Редькина Анастасия
25
САО
Сорокина Карина
Киронда Алиса
17,-16,15
 
МСО
Киронда Алиса
Русина Дарья
26
МСО
Русина Дарья
в/н
Косецкая Евгения [5/8]
 
ПМК
Дорошенко София
Редькина Анастасия
27
БШР
Мезенцева Галина
Косецкая Евгения [5/8]
14,6
 
ТТР
Косецкая Евгения [5/8]
Редькина Анастасия
28
ТТР
Редькина Анастасия
11,-19,15
Косецкая Евгения [5/8]
 
ЧБО
Истомина Алиса
Редькина Анастасия
29
ТТР
Усова Людмила
Кулькова Ольга
11,12
 
НГО
Кулькова Ольга
Пьянзина Анна
30
НГО
Пьянзина Анна
14,12
Козырева Виктория [2]
 
Сухова Мария
31
Козырева Виктория [2]
6,17
 
МСГ
Козырева Виктория [2]
Сухова Мария
32
МСГ
Сухова Мария
без игры