menu
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга до 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
03
фев
Сб
04
фев
Вс
05
фев
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
16:25 - 17:38
XD
- 1/8
1
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
-16,14,17
2
1
73
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
17:00
16:25 - 17:24
XD
- 1/8
2
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
12,16
0
2
59
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Баканович Надежда
17:00
16:25 - 17:35
XD
- 1/8
3
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
-17,16,18
1
2
69
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
17:00
16:25 - 17:32
XD
- 1/4
4
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
-16,9,10
2
1
67
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
17:30
17:43 - 18:05
XD
- 1/4
1
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
10,14
0
2
22
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
17:30
17:25 - 17:52
XD
- 1/4
2
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
13,17
0
2
26
Баканович Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
17:30
17:42 - 18:02
XD
- 1/4
3
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
11,5
0
2
18
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17:30
17:43 - 18:04
XD
- 9м - 1/2
4
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
13,14
2
0
21
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Арманчева Арина
18:00
18:08 - 18:46
XD
- 1/2
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
14,-17,14
1
2
38
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
18:00
18:08 - 18:52
XD
- 1/2
2
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
-19,18,16
1
2
43
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
18:00
18:08 - 18:44
XD
- 9м
3
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
17,-20,19
2
1
35
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
18:30
18:08 - 18:40
XD
- 5м - 1/2
4
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
18,24
2
0
31
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
18:30
18:08 - 18:31
XD
- 5м - 1/2
6
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
15,15
0
2
22
Баканович Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
19:00
18:45 - 19:04
XD
- 5м
3
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
8,11
2
0
18
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Баканович Надежда
19:00
18:44 - 19:06
XD
- 5м
4
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
19,14
2
0
22
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия