menu
Личный Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
08
сен
Сб
09
сен
Вс
10
сен
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
17:05 - 18:04
XD
- 1/16
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
15,-18,16
1
2
58
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
17:00
17:05 - 17:12
XD
- 1/16
2
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
17:00
17:05 - 17:27
XD
- 1/16
3
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
12,12
0
2
21
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
17:00
17:05 - 17:38
XD
- 1/8
4
Барканов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
18,12
2
0
33
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
17:00
17:05 - 17:31
XD
- 1/8
5
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
13,11
0
2
26
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
17:00
17:05 - 17:11
XD
- 1/8
6
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
в/н
0
0
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Куценко Динара
17:30
17:28 - 17:53
XD
- 1/8
2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
11,10
2
0
24
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
17:30
18:07 - 18:29
XD
- 1/8
3
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
13,17
0
2
21
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
17:30
17:28 - 17:53
XD
- 1/8
3
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
23,7
0
2
25
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17:30
18:10 - 18:45
XD
- 1/8
5
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
15,17
0
2
34
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
17:30
17:30 - 18:20
XD
- 1/8
6
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
-20,12,14
1
2
50
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
17:30
-
XD
- 17м - 1/2
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
в/н
0
0
Баньковская Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
18:00
18:57 - 18:57
XD
- 9м - 1/4
1
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Куценко Динара
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
18:00
18:34 - 18:53
XD
- 1/4
2
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
12,4
2
0
19
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
18:00
18:05 - 18:33
XD
- 1/4
2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
12,15
2
0
28
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
18:00
18:53 - 19:21
XD
- 1/4
5
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
13,18
2
0
28
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
18:00
17:44 - 18:10
XD
- 9м - 1/4
5
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурин Денис
17,17
0
2
25
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
18:00
18:20 - 19:00
XD
- 1/4
6
Барканов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
12,19
0
2
39
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
18:30
18:54 - 19:53
XD
- 1/2
2
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
-19,19,21
2
1
58
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
18:30
18:32 - 19:00
XD
- 9м - 1/4
3
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр
14,14
2
0
27
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
18:30
18:04 - 18:40
XD
- 9м - 1/4
4
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
-13,10,12
2
1
35
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
18:30
19:25 - 19:54
XD
- 1/2
5
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
15,12
0
2
29
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18:30
19:26 - 20:00
XD
- 5м - 1/2
6
Барканов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
17,11
0
2
34
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
18:30
18:09 - 18:37
XD
- 17м
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
22,21
2
0
27
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
19:00
-
XD
- 5м - 1/2
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
в/н
0
0
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
19:00
18:58 - 19:34
XD
- 9м - 1/2
1
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
-17,13,13
2
1
36
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
19:00
19:01 - 19:24
XD
- 9м - 1/2
3
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
11,17
0
2
23
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
19:30
19:46 - 20:23
XD
- 9м
3
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
10,-15,19
2
1
37
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
19:30
20:08 - 20:43
XD
- 5м
5
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
13,15
2
0
34
Торопова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия