menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
14
апр
Сб
15
апр
Вс
16
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:05 - 10:28
WDA
- 1/8
1
Гагулина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчкова Виктория
10,11
0
2
22
Федотова Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
10:00
10:06 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/16
2
Гассий Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Владислав
10,-15,18
1
2
37
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
10:00
10:20 - 10:47
MDC
- 1/8
3
Фан Юйхэн
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
13,20
2
0
27
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
10:00
10:06 - 10:37
MDC
- 1/16
4
Ли Чэньцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
16,-21,8
2
1
31
Чжао Хонбо
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
10:00
10:07 - 10:32
MDC
- 1/8
5
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бондарь Егор
16,19
2
0
25
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Краснов Андрей
10:00
10:10 - 10:37
MDC
- 1/8
6
Куликов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
12,19
2
0
27
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Федор
10:30
10:31 - 10:52
MDC
- 1/8
1
Морозов Данил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
15,23
0
2
21
Морозов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
10:30
10:47 - 11:27
MDC
- 1/8
3
Ли Чэньцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
-15,19,17
1
2
37
Чжао Хонбо
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
10:30
10:37 - 11:00
WDA
- 1/4
4
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
10,13
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Федянина Полина
10:30
10:32 - 11:09
MDC
- 1/8
5
Мухин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
8,-13,19
1
2
37
Пицын Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
10:30
10:55 - 11:19
MDC
- 1/8
6
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Владислав
14,14
0
2
24
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
10:30
10:36 - 10:55
MDC
- 1/8
6
Агафонов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
10,5
0
2
19
Ильин Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
11:00
10:52 - 11:23
WDA
- 1/4
1
Сверчкова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
6,18
0
2
31
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
11:00
11:01 - 11:31
WDA
- 1/4
2
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
13,12
0
2
30
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
11:00
10:44 - 11:01
MDC
- 17м
2
Гассий Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
7,14
2
0
16
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Яцницкий Павел
11:00
11:00 - 11:23
WDA
- 1/4
4
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина
12,11
0
2
10
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
11:00
11:09 - 11:32
MDC
- 1/4
5
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Фан Юйхэн
17,14
2
0
23
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Цин Цзяцзе
11:00
11:39 - 11:58
WDA
- 5м - 1/4
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Гагулина Юлия
9,6
2
0
19
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Елена
11:30
11:55 - 12:26
MDC
- 1/4
1
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
16,21
0
2
20
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
11:30
11:27 - 11:49
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
16,10
0
2
14
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Павел
11:30
11:49 - 12:13
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Ли Чэньцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
19,16
2
0
8
Чжао Хонбо
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
11:30
11:24 - 11:47
MDC
- 1/4
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
14,18
0
2
23
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
11:30
11:32 - 11:56
MDC
- 1/4
5
Куликов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Владислав
12,11
0
2
24
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
11:30
11:19 - 11:39
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
6
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
7,10
2
0
19
Краснов Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
12:00
11:23 - 11:56
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Мухин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Агафонов Антон
19,20
2
0
18
Пицын Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Константин
12:00
12:20 - 12:45
MDC
- 1/2
4
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Владислав
10,13
0
2
24
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
12:00
11:47 - 12:20
WDA
- 1/2
4
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина
12,22
0
2
33
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
12:00
11:56 - 12:23
WDA
- 1/2
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
9,16
2
0
26
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
12:00
12:01 - 12:28
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
11,14
2
0
13
Федянина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
12:00
11:31 - 12:01
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Сверчкова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
18,12
0
2
8
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
12:30
12:52 - 13:28
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
15,22
0
2
24
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
12:30
12:25 - 12:52
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Ли Чэньцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
17,19
0
2
26
Чжао Хонбо
СПГ
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
12:30
12:13 - 12:59
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Фан Юйхэн
СПГ
СПГ
Куликов Андрей
19,-20,26
2
1
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
12:30
12:24 - 12:51
MDA
- 1/4
5
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
10,11
2
0
27
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
12:30
12:51 - 13:18
MDC
- 1/2
5
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
21,18
2
0
27
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
12:30
11:58 - 12:33
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
-11,22,19
1
2
17
Краснов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Павел
13:00
13:12 - 13:50
MDC
- 9м
2
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
18,-14,18
1
2
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
13:00
12:59 - 13:41
MDA
- 1/4
3
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
13,16
0
2
42
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
13:00
12:44 - 13:37
WDA
4
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина
-21,10,15
2
1
53
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
13:00
12:33 - 13:11
WDA
6
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
14,-12,17
1
2
38
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
13:00
13:46 - 14:13
MDC
- 5м
6
Фан Юйхэн
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
19,16
2
0
26
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
13:00
12:29 - 13:09
WDA
- 5м
2
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
-17,18,14
1
2
40
Федянина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
13:30
13:28 - 13:56
WDC
- 1/8
1
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
18,14
2
0
29
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
13:30
13:38 - 14:08
WDC
- 1/8
3
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
17,16
0
2
29
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
13:30
13:35 - 14:07
MDC
4
Шишкин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
10,10
2
0
32
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
13:30
13:41 - 14:19
MDC
5
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
-16,16,18
2
1
38
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
13:30
13:18 - 13:40
WDC
- 1/8
5
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
11,6
2
0
22
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
13:30
13:17 - 13:46
WDC
- 1/8
6
Мусина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
13,15
2
0
29
Новикова Янина
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
14:00
14:08 - 14:45
MSB
- 1/8
1
Киселев Егор
СПГ
МСГ
Лаба Михаил
20,21
0
2
36
14:00
13:51 - 14:12
MSB
- 1/8
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
15,19
2
0
21
14:00
14:08 - 14:29
MSB
- 1/8
3
Мамедов Руслан
ЛГО
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
13,15
0
2
21
14:00
14:02 - 14:53
MDA
- 1/2
4
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
17,-16,22
1
2
50
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
14:00
14:17 - 15:20
MDA
- 1/2
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
-25,18,15
1
2
62
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:00
14:14 - 14:53
MSB
- 1/8
6
Горпинченко Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
17,17
2
0
40
14:30
14:36 - 15:04
MSB
- 1/8
1
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
15,14
2
0
28
14:30
14:16 - 14:54
MSB
- 1/8
2
Тикунов Владимир
БГО
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
13,15
0
2
38
14:30
14:38 - 15:07
WDC
- 1/4
2
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
17,15
0
2
29
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
14:30
14:37 - 15:06
MDA
- 5м
3
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
15,-12,16
2
1
29
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шао Цзяци
14:30
14:55 - 15:29
WDC
- 1/4
4
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
13,17
0
2
34
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
14:30
14:37 - 15:05
WDC
- 1/4
6
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Мусина Юлия
8,16
2
0
28
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Новикова Янина
15:00
-
MDA
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
15:00
15:03 - 15:29
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
15,9
0
2
26
Шаделко Виталина
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
15:00
15:09 - 15:35
MSB
- 1/4
2
Кутарев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
18,13
2
0
26
15:00
15:06 - 15:35
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
22,15
2
0
30
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
15:00
15:25 - 16:16
WDC
- 1/4
4
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
18,-15,12
2
1
50
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
15:00
15:47 - 16:24
MDA
5
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
11,18
2
0
37
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
15:30
15:27 - 15:50
MSB
- 1/4
1
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
17,15
2
0
23
15:30
15:51 - 16:18
WSB
- 1/4
1
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
8,17
0
2
27
15:30
15:35 - 16:23
WSB
- 1/8
2
Ильина Юлия
ЛГО
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
-18,9,23
1
2
48
15:30
15:21 - 15:51
MSB
- 1/4
5
Горпинченко Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
18,12
2
0
30
15:30
15:05 - 15:32
MSB
- 1/4
6
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
МСГ
Лаба Михаил
12,17
0
2
27
15:30
15:55 - 16:27
WSB
- 1/4
6
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
21,17
2
0
32
16:00
16:56 - 17:21
WSB
- 1/4
1
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
14,2
0
2
25
16:00
17:24 - 17:51
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
15,14
2
0
21
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
16:00
16:56 - 17:22
WDC
- 1/2
2
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
6,11
2
0
26
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
16:00
15:58 - 16:39
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Мусина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
-18,19,13
1
2
40
Новикова Янина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
16:00
16:08 - 16:31
WSB
- 1/4
4
Дерягина Софья
АРО
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
11,16
0
2
23
16:00
16:55 - 17:42
WDC
- 1/2
5
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
-16,17,15
2
1
47
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
16:00
-
WSB
- 5м - 1/4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильина Юлия
в/н
0
0
16:30
16:15 - 16:48
WDC
- 9м
1
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
17,24
0
2
32
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
16:30
16:41 - 17:17
MSB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
12,13
2
0
36
16:30
15:38 - 15:59
MSB
- 9м - 1/4
3
Мамедов Руслан
ЛГО
СПГ
Киселев Егор
14,16
0
2
20
16:30
16:39 - 16:59
MSB
- 1/2
4
Горпинченко Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
19,18
0
2
20
16:30
16:24 - 16:57
MSB
- 1/2
5
Кутарев Олег
СПГ
МСГ
Лаба Михаил
15,18
2
0
33
16:30
15:32 - 15:55
MSB
- 9м - 1/4
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
БГО
Тикунов Владимир
17,17
2
0
23
17:00
16:23 - 16:56
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
2
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Киселев Егор
18,-19,18
2
1
33
17:00
17:01 - 17:22
WSB
- 1/2
4
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
14,12
2
0
20
17:00
17:25 - 17:43
WSB
- 1/2
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
8,11
2
0
17
17:00
17:01 - 17:25
MSB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
11,15
2
0
23
17:00
-
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
в/н
0
0
17:00
17:48 - 17:52
WSB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
АРО
Дерягина Софья
в/н
0
0
17:30
17:23 - 17:55
MSB
2
Лаба Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Горпинченко Павел
-11,9,12
2
1
32
17:30
17:57 - 18:23
WDC
2
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
10,5
2
0
25
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
17:30
18:04 - 18:29
WDC
- 5м
3
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
8,18
2
0
8
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
17:30
17:23 - 17:44
MSB
4
Кутарев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
14,10
2
0
20
17:30
16:27 - 17:01
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
14,-15,27
2
1
34
17:30
17:57 - 18:27
WDC
6
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
12,17
0
2
30
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
18:00
18:03 - 18:32
MDB
- 1/8
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
17,9
0
2
29
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
18:00
17:40 - 18:03
MSB
- 5м
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
16,10
0
2
18:00
17:09 - 17:40
MSB
- 9м
3
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
-17,14,17
2
1
32
18:00
17:47 - 18:04
WSB
4
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
6,10
0
2
17
18:00
17:57 - 18:15
WSB
5
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
11,11
2
0
18
18:00
18:30 - 18:56
WSB
- 5м
6
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
АРО
Дерягина Софья
17,17
2
0
25
18:30
18:42 - 19:10
MDB
- 1/4
1
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
14,14
2
0
28
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
18:30
18:42 - 19:21
MDB
- 1/4
2
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
-20,10,13
2
1
39
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
18:30
18:11 - 18:40
MDB
- 1/8
4
Марко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
17,15
2
0
29
Марко Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
18:30
18:26 - 19:21
MDB
- 1/8
5
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
-19,21,15
2
1
28
Хасанов Дамир
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
18:30
18:56 - 19:23
WDB
- 1/4
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Баканович Надежда
10,16
2
0
27
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
АРО
Дерягина Софья
18:30
18:41 - 19:08
WDB
- 1/2
4
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
ЗБК
Анчихрова Анастасия
18,12
2
0
28
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
19:00
19:28 - 19:59
MDB
- 9м - 1/2
1
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
-19,10 отказ
1
1
30
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
19:00
18:58 - 19:29
MDB
- 1/4
3
Марко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
15,14
0
2
30
Марко Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
19:00
19:26 - 19:43
MDB
- 1/4
4
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
15,10
0
2
16
Хасанов Дамир
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
19:00
19:27 - 19:50
MDB
- 1/2
5
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
15,7
2
0
22
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
19:00
19:24 - 20:00
WDB
- 1/2
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
-15,18,17
1
2
36
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
19:30
20:00 - 20:21
MDB
- 9м
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
17,15
0
2
21
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
19:30
19:35 - 20:07
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
22,8
0
2
32
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
19:30
19:49 - 20:28
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Марко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
-18,17,19
2
1
33
Марко Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Хасанов Дамир
19:30
19:49 - 20:20
MDB
- 1/2
4
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
15,-21,12
1
2
30
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
20:00
20:25 - 21:04
MDB
1
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
-18,16,13
2
1
39
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
20:00
20:28 - 21:14
MDB
- 5м
2
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Алексей
-18,7,19
2
1
46
Ершов Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Константин
20:00
20:34 - 20:59
MDB
4
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
20,10
2
0
25
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
20:30
20:19 - 20:44
WDB
6
Анчихрова Анастасия
ЗБК
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
12,17
0
2
25
Баньковская Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
20:30
20:18 - 20:58
WDB
5
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
-20,13,15
2
1
39
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья