menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
12
май
Сб
13
май
Вс
14
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
15:30
15:41 - 15:47
XDC
- 1/16
1
Ушаков Андрей
КЕО
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
в/н
0
0
Минеева Елизавета
КЕО
СПГ
Ниязметова Лиана
15:30
15:41 - 16:08
XDC
- 1/16
2
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Блохин Артем
17,18
2
0
27
Шуменкова Вероника
ЛГО
ЛГО
Гусева Мирослава
15:30
15:41 - 16:08
XDC
- 1/16
3
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
КЕО
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
20,18
2
0
26
Кунгурцева Марина
КЕО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
15:30
15:41 - 16:12
XDC
- 1/8
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
-17,7,15
2
1
31
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
15:30
15:41 - 16:05
XDC
- 1/8
5
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
13,14
2
0
24
Манина Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
15:30
15:41 - 16:05
XDC
- 1/8
6
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
18,14
2
0
23
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
16:00
-
XDB
- 1/8
Бондаренко Алексей
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
в/н
0
0
Кубий Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
16:00
15:49 - 16:10
XDC
- 1/8
1
Личман Арсений
СПГ
КЕО
Ушаков Андрей
16,18
2
0
21
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
КЕО
Минеева Елизавета
16:00
16:10 - 16:32
XDC
- 1/8
2
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
7,9
0
2
22
Шуменкова Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Сивожелезова Александра
16:00
16:06 - 17:01
XDB
- 1/8
5
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
15,-13,19
2
1
55
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
16:00
16:04 - 16:30
XDC
- 1/8
6
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
18,13
0
2
25
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
16:30
16:55 - 17:23
XDC
- 1/8
1
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
КЕО
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
18,17
2
0
28
Кунгурцева Марина
КЕО
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:30
16:33 - 16:53
XDC
- 1/4
1
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
11,11
2
0
19
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
16:30
16:19 - 16:55
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
-19,14,11
2
1
36
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
16:30
16:16 - 16:40
XDC
- 1/8
4
Агафонов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
7,12
0
2
23
Бондаренко Анжелика
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
16:30
16:41 - 17:06
XDC
- 1/4
4
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
19,18
0
2
24
Сивожелезова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
16:30
16:29 - 16:58
XDC
- 1/4
6
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
19,17
2
0
29
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Манина Наталья
17:00
-
XDC
- 17м
Блохин Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
в/н
0
2
Гусева Мирослава
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
17:00
16:32 - 16:54
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
КЕО
Ушаков Андрей
12,16
2
0
22
Петрова Вера
СПГ
КЕО
Минеева Елизавета
17:00
16:54 - 17:23
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Яцницкий Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
11,16
0
2
Шуменкова Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
17:00
17:24 - 17:53
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Агафонов Антон
20,13
2
0
17
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Бондаренко Анжелика
17:00
17:40 - 18:15
XDC
- 1/4
4
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
КЕО
СПГ
Брыков Никита
10,-17,15
1
2
35
Кунгурцева Марина
КЕО
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
17:00
17:29 - 17:54
XDB
- 1/4
6
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
18,7
2
0
25
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
17:30
-
XDB
- 9м
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
в/н
0
0
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
17:30
17:25 - 17:59
XDB
- 1/4
1
Бондаренко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
-12,15,10
2
1
34
Кубий Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюкова Мария
17:30
17:34 - 17:57
XDB
- 1/4
3
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12,7
2
0
22
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
17:30
17:18 - 17:40
XDC
- 1/2
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
19,19
2
0
22
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
17:30
17:19 - 17:47
XDB
- 1/4
5
Марко Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
20,17
0
2
28
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
17:30
18:24 - 18:50
XDC
- 1/2
5
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
10,18
0
2
9
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
18:00
18:06 - 18:34
XDB
- 1/2
1
Бондаренко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
18,18
2
0
21
Кубий Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
18:00
18:26 - 18:56
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
КЕО
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
13,-18,13
1
2
30
Сивожелезова Александра
СПГ
КЕО
Кунгурцева Марина
18:00
17:54 - 18:24
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
18,17
0
2
11
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
18:00
17:04 - 17:34
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
19,21
0
2
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
18:00
17:54 - 18:17
XDB
- 1/2
5
Динжос Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
12,12
2
0
11
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
18:00
17:09 - 17:29
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
15,11
2
0
20
Манина Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
18:30
18:48 - 19:16
XDA
- 1/16
3
Ленточник Григорий
МСГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
11,20
0
2
27
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
18:30
18:14 - 18:42
XDA
- 1/16
3
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
17,10
0
2
28
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
18:30
18:15 - 18:52
XDA
- 1/16
4
Лебедев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
-17,16,8
1
2
37
Кострова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
18:30
18:52 - 19:11
XDA
- 1/16
5
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
11,19
2
0
19
Баньковская Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
18:30
18:01 - 18:25
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Константин
17,18
2
0
24
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
18:30
18:29 - 19:14
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
-15,20,14
1
2
45
Бирюкова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
19:00
18:59 - 19:44
XDA
- 1/8
2
Гердт Вадим
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
12,-19,18
2
1
45
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
19:00
19:21 - 19:42
XDA
- 1/8
4
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
11,9
2
0
21
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
19:00
19:43 - 20:02
XDA
- 1/8
4
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
12,9
0
2
19
Федянина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
19:00
19:44 - 20:06
XDA
- 1/8
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
13,12
2
0
21
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
19:00
19:11 - 19:42
XDA
- 1/8
5
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
15,16
2
0
31
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Куценко Динара
19:00
19:14 - 19:51
XDA
- 1/8
6
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14,-20,14
1
2
37
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
19:30
19:24 - 19:55
XDC
1
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
20,17
2
0
31
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
19:30
18:40 - 19:04
XDC
- 9м
1
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
12,17
0
2
23
Петрова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
19:30
19:44 - 20:24
XDC
- 5м
2
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
КЕО
Худойкулов Шахзоджон
20,-17,18
2
1
40
Манина Наталья
СПГ
КЕО
Кунгурцева Марина
19:30
19:47 - 20:29
XDA
- 1/8
3
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
-14,16,18
1
2
42
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
19:30
19:16 - 19:46
XDC
3
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
16,19
2
0
30
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
19:30
19:50 - 20:08
XDA
- 1/8
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
7,5
0
2
18
Полончик Ольга
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
20:00
-
XDA
- 17м - 1/2
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Сергей
в/н
0
0
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Кострова Анна
20:00
19:03 - 19:25
XDB
1
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Бондаренко Алексей
17,12
2
0
21
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кубий Светлана
20:00
19:54 - 20:16
XDB
- 5м
1
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
17,18
2
0
21
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
20:00
18:59 - 19:19
XDB
4
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
9,18
0
2
20
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
20:00
20:03 - 20:28
XDA
- 17м - 1/2
4
Ленточник Григорий
МСГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
16,16
0
2
25
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
20:00
20:08 - 20:32
XDA
- 1/4
6
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
9,15
2
0
24
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
20:30
20:25 - 20:48
XDA
- 1/4
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
15,21
0
2
23
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
20:30
20:48 - 21:36
XDA
- 1/4
1
Барканов Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
-18,17,17
1
2
47
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
20:30
20:25 - 20:51
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурин Денис
18,13
0
2
26
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
20:30
20:28 - 20:50
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
9,15
0
2
21
Куценко Динара
СПГ
СПГ
Федянина Полина
20:30
20:28 - 20:57
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
21,19
2
0
29
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
20:30
20:05 - 20:50
XDA
- 1/4
5
Гердт Вадим
ЛГО
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
17,-13,19
2
1
44
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
21:00
21:56 - 22:16
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
16,12
0
2
21
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
21:00
20:58 - 21:24
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
18,18
2
0
26
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
21:00
21:03 - 21:53
XDA
- 1/2
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Гердт Вадим
-21,16,14
2
1
50
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина
21:00
21:53 - 22:20
XDA
- 1/2
4
Малый Семен
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
19,13
2
0
27
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
21:00
20:49 - 21:13
XDA
- 17м
5
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
15,15
0
2
19
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
21:00
20:41 - 21:03
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
6
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
6,15
2
0
22
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
21:30
-
XDA
- 5м
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
в/н
0
0
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
21:30
21:03 - 21:29
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурин Денис
8,-16,10
1
2
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
21:30
22:22 - 23:00
XDA
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
12,-19,17
2
1
38
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
21:30
22:22 - 22:24
XDA
5
Гердт Вадим
ЛГО
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
в/н
0
0
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
21:30
21:07 - 21:47
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
6
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
13,-15,19
1
2
40
Федянина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
22:00
21:56 - 22:24
XDA
- 9м
2
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
16,18
0
2
28
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия