menu
Всероссийские соревнования «Русская зима»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Сб
06
янв
Вс
07
янв
Пн
08
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
WDD
- Группа - 2
Авраменкова Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Кутькина Татьяна
12,11
0
2
Шуменкова Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Пушкарева Элеонора
09:25
-
WDD
- Группа - 4
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Кутькина Татьяна
20,11
2
0
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Элеонора
09:50
-
MDC
- 1/8
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Алексей
12,19
2
0
Краснов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Радин Даниил
09:50
-
WDD
- Группа - 5
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
ЛГО
Авраменкова Екатерина
14,13
2
0
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
ЛГО
Шуменкова Вероника
11:05
-
MSA
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
-18,19,15
2
1
11:30
-
MDB
- Группа - 2
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
13,12
0
2
Пицын Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
11:30
-
MDB
- Группа - 3
Телемнев Дмитрий
БШР
СПГ
Краснов Андрей
-13,28,19
2
1
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
11:30
-
MDC
- 1/8
Васильченко Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Ландау Максим
16,11
2
0
Цзянь Жуань
СПГ
ЛГО
Флусов Ефим
11:30
-
MDC
- 1/8
Киреев Артем
НВО
ЛГО
Ландау Сергей
в/н
0
0
Мануриков Яков
НВО
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
11:30
-
WDD
- Группа - 3
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Азира Бинти Мохд Азри Суфи
9,5
2
0
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Нур Аисья Бинти
11:55
-
MDC
- 1/4
Телемнев Дмитрий
БШР
СПГ
Бондарь Егор
12,19
2
0
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Краснов Андрей
11:55
-
MDC
- 1/4
Цзы Цзяолунь
СПГ
СПГ
Васильченко Павел
-18,17,19
2
1
Цин Цзяцзе
СПГ
СПГ
Цзянь Жуань
11:55
-
MDC
- 1/4
Киреев Артем
НВО
СПГ
Пикунов Дмитрий
-19,20,20
2
1
Мануриков Яков
НВО
ЛГО
Поликанов Александр
11:55
-
MDC
- 1/4
Бродский Арсений
ЛГО
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
19,16
2
0
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Рахманов Федор
11:55
-
WDD
- Группа - 4
Авраменкова Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Азира Бинти Мохд Азри Суфи
8,11
2
0
Шуменкова Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Нур Аисья Бинти
12:20
-
MDB
- Группа - 4
Телемнев Дмитрий
БШР
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
13,19
0
2
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
12:20
-
MDB
- Группа - 4
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Краснов Андрей
15,16
0
2
Пицын Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
12:20
-
WDD
- Группа - 1
Кутькина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Азира Бинти Мохд Азри Суфи
9,10
2
0
Пушкарева Элеонора
СПГ
СПГ
Нур Аисья Бинти
12:45
-
MDB
- Группа - 1
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Краснов Андрей
17,19
2
0
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
12:45
-
MDB
- Группа - 5
Телемнев Дмитрий
БШР
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
12,17
2
0
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пицын Алексей
13:10
-
MDB
- Группа - 1
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
-20,12,19
2
1
Пицын Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
13:10
-
WDC
- 1/4
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
13:10
-
WDC
- 1/4
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Возняк Сафия
14,19
2
0
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
ЛГО
Волкова Екатерина
13:10
-
WDC
- 1/4
Манурикова Валентина
НВО
ЛГО
Авраменкова Екатерина
13,15
2
0
Халина Александра
НВО
ЛГО
Шуменкова Вероника
13:10
-
WDC
- 1/4
Кутькина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
7,11
0
2
Пушкарева Элеонора
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Кристина
13:35
-
MDB
- Группа - 2
Телемнев Дмитрий
БШР
СПГ
Бродский Антон
13,13
2
0
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
13:35
-
WDB
- Группа - 1
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
9,11
0
2
Мельникова Кристина
СПГ
BLR
Кузьменко Дарья
14:00
-
MDB
- Группа - 3
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
14,13
2
0
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
14:00
-
WDB
- Группа - 3
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
BLR
Кичаева Анастасия
7,10
0
2
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
BLR
Кузьменко Дарья
14:25
-
MDB
- Группа - 5
Краснов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
17,18
2
0
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
14:25
-
WDB
- Группа - 2
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
17,18
0
2
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Кристина