menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2012/2013»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
05
апр
Сб
06
апр
Вс
07
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
12:00
-
MS03
Баринов Лев
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
-18,7,13
2
1
12:00
-
MS03
Волков Илья
СРО
МСГ
Станилевич Михаил
10,14
0
2
12:00
-
MS97
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
8,13
0
2
12:00
-
MS99
Федоров Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
19,12
2
0
12:00
-
MS99
Игумнов Иван
МСГ
СПГ
Трифонов Александр
16,9
0
2
12:00
-
MS01
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван
-16,15,19
2
1
12:30
-
WS01
Козырева Виктория
МСО
НГО
Кулькова Ольга
15,4
0
2
12:30
-
WS01
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Анастасия
15,21
2
0
12:30
-
WS03
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
15,20
2
0
12:30
-
WS03
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
РСО
Аристова Елена
11,12
2
0
12:30
-
WS97
Тарасова Елизавета
МСГ
МСО
Кутоманова Екатерина
13,10
2
0
12:30
-
WS97
Лобовикова Мария
СРО
СПГ
Плис Александра
17,-19,18
2
1
12:30
-
WS99
Медведева Анастасия
МСГ
МСГ
Муслимова Анастасия
19,20
0
2
12:30
-
WS99
Урсакий Анастасия
ПМК
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
11,11
0
2
13:00
-
MD01
Хайменок Иван
ЛГО
НГО
Витушкин Алексей
15,22
2
0
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
НГО
Иванцов Артем
13:00
-
MD03
Игнатьев Никита
ЛГО
СПГ
Баринов Лев
17,14
2
0
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
13:00
-
MD97
Агеенко Глеб
ВРО
МСГ
Андреев Юрий
-10,11,18
2
1
Козырев Александр
СРО
МСГ
Мельник Леонид
13:00
-
MD01
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
РСО
Стукало Станислав
17,-17,14
2
1
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
РСО
Хорохорин Александр
13:00
-
MD03
Ершов Егор
СПГ
СРО
Волков Илья
в/н
0
0
Мизгирев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
13:00
-
MD97
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
-17,11,11
1
2
Федоров Дмитрий
МСГ
СВО
Шехерев Семен
13:00
-
MD99
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСО
Камелин Павел
17,18
2
0
Трифонов Александр
СПГ
МСО
Назарян Генрих
13:00
-
MD99
Игумнов Иван
МСГ
МСО
Корнеев Матвей
17,10
2
0
Минаев Игорь
МСГ
МСО
Панфилов Степан
13:30
-
WD01
Голубева Мария
НГО
МСО
Козырева Виктория
-21,9,6
2
1
Кулькова Ольга
НГО
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
13:30
-
WD03
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
РСО
Аристова Елена
10,9
2
0
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
РСО
Химченко Виктория
13:30
-
WD97
Плис Александра
СПГ
МСГ
Рогова Ольга
20,11
0
2
Соловьева Александра
СПГ
МСГ
Тарасова Елизавета
13:30
-
WD01
Басклейн Ирина
МСО
МСО
Бессонова Елена
19,18
0
2
Коняхина Анна
МСО
МСГ
Морозова Анастасия
13:30
-
WD03
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
20,20
0
2
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
13:30
-
WD97
Киякина Алина
СРО
МСО
Чиханова Александра
17,-14,17
1
2
Киякина Кристина
СРО
МСО
Щербакова Анастасия
13:30
-
WD99
Муслимова Анастасия
МСГ
МСГ
Медведева Анастасия
11,18
0
2
Ульянова Александра
МСГ
НГО
Пьянзина Анна
13:30
-
WD99
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
МСО
Горелова Виктория
-19,8,18
2
1
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСО
Лауэр Милена
14:00
-
XD01
Иванцов Артем
НГО
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван
19,-19,12
2
1
Кулькова Ольга
НГО
МСО
Козырева Виктория
14:00
-
XD03
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Баринов Лев
11,15
0
2
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
14:00
-
XD97
Агеенко Глеб
ВРО
СРО
Козырев Александр
20,17
0
2
Тарасова Елизавета
МСГ
СРО
Лобовикова Мария
14:00
-
XD99
Трифонов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
-15,17,14
2
1
Медведева Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
14:00
-
XD01
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
НГО
Витушкин Алексей
18,18
0
2
Бессонова Елена
МСО
НГО
Голубева Мария
14:00
-
XD03
Игнатьев Никита
ЛГО
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
15,-16,8
1
2
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
14:00
-
XD97
Нетреба Павел
МСО
МСО
Макаров Вадим
8,-21,15
2
1
Соловьева Александра
СПГ
МСО
Кутоманова Екатерина
14:00
-
XD99
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
МСГ
Федоров Дмитрий
16,13
0
2
Холодова Анастасия
МСО
МСГ
Ульянова Александра