Идентификационный номер | 5258 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2004, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О. |
Категории | WS03, WD03, XD03 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS03; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Ильина Екатерина | [9/16] | 9 | 4 | 696 |
WD03; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Ефимова Екатерина | [3/4] | 3 | 2 | 800 |
Ильина Екатерина | |||||
XD03; Основная сетка | |||||
12 | Богданов Владимир | 10 | 4 | 668 | |
Ильина Екатерина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD03 | |||||||||||
16.10 17:00 | 17:11 - 17:38 | WD03 - 1/4 | 06 | Заручевных Дарья | АРО | СПГ | Ефимова Екатерина | 11,10 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Иващенко Алена | ТТР | СПГ | Ильина Екатерина | ||||||||
16.10 18:30 | 18:05 - 18:25 | WD03 - 1/2 | 06 | Ефимова Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Гусева Анфиса | 6,7 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Ильина Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Шарикова Дария | ||||||||
WS03 | |||||||||||
15.10 18:30 | 18:18 - 18:45 | WS03 - 1/8 | 03 | Ильина Екатерина | СПГ | ЛГО | Хрыкина Виктория | 11,6 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
00.00 00:00 | - | WS03 - 9м - 1/4 | Ильина Екатерина | СПГ | ММО | Устинова Вероника | 10,-19,13 | 2 | 1 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS03 - 9м - 1/2 | Ильина Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Артамонова Софья | -11 отказ | 0 | 1 | ||
15.10 19:30 | 20:32 - | WS03 - 9м | 06 | Ефимова Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Ильина Екатерина | -13,22,11 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
XD03 | |||||||||||
17.10 16:30 | 16:31 - 16:54 | XD03 - 1/8 | 06 | Емельянов Никита | МСГ | СПГ | Богданов Владимир | 7,4 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Шарикова Дария | СПГ | СПГ | Ильина Екатерина | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD03 - 9м - 1/4 | Богданов Владимир | СПГ | МСО | Бортников Семен | 4,7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Ильина Екатерина | СПГ | ММО | Казакова Ирина | ||||||||
17.10 17:30 | - | XD03 - 9м - 1/2 | Зайнеев Айназ | ТТР | СПГ | Богданов Владимир | 18,15 | 0 | 2 | ||
Иващенко Алена | ТТР | СПГ | Ильина Екатерина | ||||||||
17.10 19:00 | 19:10 - 19:30 | XD03 - 9м | 02 | Богданов Владимир | СПГ | НВО | Агалаков Кирилл | 11,6 | 0 | 2 | |
Ильина Екатерина | СПГ | НГО | Говырина Анастасия |