Идентификационный номер | 10365 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1994, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 2 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сидоров И.И., Попов В.Е. |
Категории | WS, WD, XD |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2022 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Дружинина Анастасия | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
WD; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Дружинина Анастасия | [3/4] | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Качевская Наталья | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Варфоломеев Сергей | [5/8] | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Дружинина Анастасия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD | |||||||||||
04.10 11:30 | 11:10 - 11:35 | WD - Группа3 - 2 | Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | БШР | Алексеева Мария | 9,16 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
Качевская Наталья | СПГ | ОМО | Живогляд Екатерина | ||||||||
04.10 10:15 | 10:35 - 10:51 | WD - Группа3 - 3 | Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | СВО | Балина Екатерина | 4,5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
Качевская Наталья | СПГ | НГО | Торопова Анна | ||||||||
04.10 16:55 | 17:46 - 18:21 | WD - 4м - 1 | 4 | Никитова Ольга | ХКР | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | 16,19 | 0 | 2 | 35 |
Сычугова Елена | УДР | СПГ | Качевская Наталья | ||||||||
04.10 16:05 | 16:52 - 17:29 | WD - 4м - 2 | 5 | Батенева Мария | СВО | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | 19,19 | 0 | 2 | 37 |
Каюмова Мадина | БШР | СПГ | Качевская Наталья | ||||||||
WS | |||||||||||
03.10 09:00 | 09:06 - 09:20 | WS - Группа - 1 | Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | БШР | Байметова Неля | 7,1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
03.10 09:50 | 09:55 - 10:30 | WS - Группа - 2 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | -7,11,18 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
03.10 10:40 | 11:02 - 11:15 | WS - Группа - 3 | Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | НГО | Торопова Анна | 3,6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
03.10 11:30 | 11:36 - 11:52 | WS - Группа - 4 | Алексеева Мария | БШР | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | 8,7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
XD | |||||||||||
06.10 14:25 | 14:54 - 15:15 | XD - Группа1 - 1 | 4 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | СВО | Кузнецов Даниил | 8,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | СВО | Балина Екатерина | ||||||||
06.10 16:05 | 17:19 - 17:40 | XD - Группа1 - 3 | 4 | Суганяка Андрей | КДК | СПГ | Варфоломеев Сергей | 12,6 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Алиханова Диана | РСО | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | ||||||||
06.10 17:45 | 18:08 - 18:54 | XD - 1 | 4 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | Монгхончай Еймурай | 10,-18,11 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |
Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | КДК | Марахова Лариса | ||||||||
06.10 18:35 | 19:12 - 19:39 | XD - 2 | 2 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | СПГ | Супрунюк Дмитрий | 12,20 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | БШР | Алексеева Мария | ||||||||
06.10 19:50 | 20:31 - 20:57 | XD - 3 | 3 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | КЯК | Скрипченко Сергей | 12,18 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | ВРО | Агеенко Алина |