Идентификационный номер | 2785 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1997, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Калужская область |
Город | Калуга |
Категории | WS, WD, XD |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2022 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Ульман Софья | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
WD; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Никитина Анна | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
Ульман Софья | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Майоров Виктор | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
Ульман Софья |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD | |||||||||||
04.10 09:00 | 09:09 - 09:55 | WD - Группа2 - 1 | Агеенко Алина | ВРО | НГО | Никитина Анна | 18,-18,20 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |
Акулова Инна | ВРО | КЛО | Ульман Софья | ||||||||
04.10 10:15 | 10:34 - 11:04 | WD - Группа2 - 2 | Никитова Ольга | ХКР | НГО | Никитина Анна | 18,18 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
Сычугова Елена | УДР | КЛО | Ульман Софья | ||||||||
04.10 15:40 | 16:37 - 16:58 | WD - 1 | 2 | Никитина Анна | НГО | БШР | Алексеева Мария | 8,10 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Ульман Софья | КЛО | ОМО | Живогляд Екатерина | ||||||||
04.10 16:55 | 16:07 - 16:29 | WD - 3 | 5 | Блохина Наталья | АРО | НГО | Никитина Анна | 5,8 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Марахова Лариса | КДК | КЛО | Ульман Софья | ||||||||
WS | |||||||||||
03.10 09:00 | 09:05 - 09:19 | WS - Группа - 1 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | НГО | Торопова Анна | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
03.10 09:50 | 09:55 - 10:30 | WS - Группа - 2 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | СПГ | Дружинина Анастасия | -7,11,18 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
03.10 11:55 | 11:38 - 11:49 | WS - Группа - 4 | Ульман Софья | КЛО | БШР | Байметова Неля | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |
03.10 13:35 | 12:35 - 12:52 | WS - Группа - 5 | Алексеева Мария | БШР | КЛО | Ульман Софья | 7,12 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
XD | |||||||||||
06.10 14:25 | 14:31 - 14:53 | XD - Группа2 - 1 | 4 | Скрипченко Сергей | КЯК | СВО | Майоров Виктор | 10,14 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Агеенко Алина | ВРО | КЛО | Ульман Софья | ||||||||
06.10 14:50 | 15:17 - 15:42 | XD - Группа2 - 2 | 4 | Мирошниченко Павел | ОМО | СВО | Майоров Виктор | 10,9 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Байметова Неля | БШР | КЛО | Ульман Софья | ||||||||
06.10 17:45 | 20:14 - 20:16 | XD - 5м - 1 | 1 | Майоров Виктор | СВО | СВО | Батенев Андрей | в/н | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Ульман Софья | КЛО | СВО | Батенева Мария | ||||||||
06.10 19:00 | 18:25 - 18:56 | XD - 5м - 2 | 6 | Майоров Виктор | СВО | СВО | Пальчевский Константин | 20,18 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
Ульман Софья | КЛО | БШР | Каюмова Мадина | ||||||||
06.10 19:50 | 20:44 - 20:48 | XD - 5м - 3 | 1 | Суганяка Андрей | КДК | СВО | Майоров Виктор | в/н | 0 | 0 | |
Алиханова Диана | РСО | КЛО | Ульман Софья |