Идентификационный номер | 11914 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 5 май 2011, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ковалюк В.Л. |
Категории | WS, WD, XD |
Соревнование | Первенство Санкт-Петербурга до 13 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS; Основная сетка | |||||
23 | Зернова Мария | [17/32] | 18 | 7 | 202 |
WD; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Зернова Мария | [5/8] | 8 | 4 | 294 |
Коневская Светлана | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
17 | Грошников Филипп | [17/32] | 17 | 5 | 196 |
Зернова Мария |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD - 1/16 | Зернова Мария | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Коневская Светлана | СПГ | ||||||||||
14.10 18:20 | 19:04 - 19:29 | WD - 1/8 | 2 | Зернова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Глущенко Арина | 8,22 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Коневская Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя | ||||||||
14.10 18:45 | 19:36 - 20:01 | WD - 1/4 | 2 | Булат Олеся | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | 17,16 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | СПГ | Коневская Светлана | ||||||||
14.10 19:35 | 20:05 - 20:29 | WD - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Зырина Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | 16,16 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Темнова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Коневская Светлана | ||||||||
WS | |||||||||||
14.10 15:25 | 15:30 - 15:57 | WS - 1/16 | 1 | Зернова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 17,15 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
14.10 16:40 | 16:53 - 17:11 | WS - 17м - 1/8 | 4 | Кобзун Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | 13,3 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
14.10 17:30 | 17:43 - 18:01 | WS - 17м - 1/4 | 1 | Зернова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Бабурцева Елизавета | 5,12 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
14.10 17:55 | 18:10 - 18:29 | WS - 17м - 1/2 | 2 | Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | 19,7 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
14.10 20:00 | 20:41 - 21:05 | WS - 17м | 1 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | 19,19 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
00.00 00:00 | - | WS - Qualification - 1/2 | Зернова Мария | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
13.10 14:25 | 14:49 - 15:02 | WS - Qualification | 3 | Зернова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Бодрова Диана | 1,1 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
XD | |||||||||||
13.10 17:20 | 17:08 - 17:43 | XD - 1/16 | 5 | Смирнов Георгий | СПГ | СПГ | Грошников Филипп | 12,-14,19 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | ||||||||
13.10 19:00 | 18:24 - 18:40 | XD - 17м - 1/8 | 5 | Лобов Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Грошников Филипп | 4,5 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Набока Диана | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | ||||||||
13.10 19:50 | 19:31 - 19:48 | XD - 17м - 1/4 | 1 | Евдокимов Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Грошников Филипп | 8,7 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Кочкина Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | ||||||||
13.10 20:40 | 20:25 - 20:41 | XD - 17м - 1/2 | 1 | Грошников Филипп | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенков Илья | 9,16 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Зернова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Кусай Вероника | ||||||||
13.10 21:05 | - | XD - 17м | Грошников Филипп | СПГ | СПГ | Борисов Иван | 13,9 | 2 | 0 | ||
Зернова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Макарова Екатерина |