Идентификационный номер | 13049 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 10 фев 2012, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Кузьминова Т.Н. |
Категории | MS, MD, XD |
Соревнование | Первенство Санкт-Петербурга до 13 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS; Основная сетка | |||||
14 | Янович Тимофей | [9/16] | 16 | 4 | 210 |
MD; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Мисюткин Иван | [5/8] | 5 | 5 | 331 |
Янович Тимофей | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Янович Тимофей | [9/16] | 16 | 3 | 210 |
Бабурцева Елизавета |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD - 1/16 | СПГ | Мисюткин Иван | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Янович Тимофей | ||||||||||
14.10 13:20 | 12:59 - 13:28 | MD - 1/8 | 5 | Будник Антон | СПГ | СПГ | Мисюткин Иван | 12,11 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
Ковылов Георгий | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | ||||||||
14.10 13:45 | 14:19 - 14:38 | MD - 1/4 | 1 | Мисюткин Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 10,10 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Янович Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Титанов Степан | ||||||||
14.10 14:10 | 14:57 - 15:31 | MD - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Евдокимов Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Мисюткин Иван | -13,16,18 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | ||||||||
14.10 15:50 | 15:59 - 16:32 | MD - 5м | 4 | Воробьев Мирон | СПГ | СПГ | Мисюткин Иван | 14,-19,8 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
Гетманюк Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | ||||||||
MS | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS - 1/32 | Янович Тимофей | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
14.10 10:00 | 10:03 - 10:24 | MS - 1/16 | 4 | Янович Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Артемов Артемий | 13,6 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
14.10 10:50 | 10:43 - 11:01 | MS - 1/8 | 4 | Коновалов Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | 15,10 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
14.10 11:40 | 11:34 - 11:53 | MS - 9м - 1/4 | 4 | Чиков Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
XD | |||||||||||
13.10 18:35 | 18:03 - 18:27 | XD - 1/16 | 1 | Бобров Константин | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | 17,2 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Павлова Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Бабурцева Елизавета | ||||||||
13.10 19:00 | 18:43 - 19:02 | XD - 1/8 | 2 | Янович Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Кушнарев Марк | 3,10 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Бабурцева Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | ||||||||
13.10 19:50 | 19:43 - 20:07 | XD - 9м - 1/4 | 6 | Мисюткин Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Янович Тимофей | 15,12 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Эрин Эмма | СПГ | СПГ | Бабурцева Елизавета |