Идентификационный номер | 1995 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 20 апр 1960, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | КМС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Челябинская область |
Город | Снежинск |
Категории | MS60, MD60, XD60 |
Соревнование | Чемпионат России среди ветеранов |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS60; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Анучин Максим | [3/4] | 4 | 6 | 0 |
MD60; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Анучин Максим | [3/4] | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Молчанов Игорь | |||||
XD60; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Анучин Максим | [3/4] | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Шимановская Татьяна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD60 | |||||||||||
10.06 10:30 | 10:39 - 11:23 | MD60 - Группа1 - 1 | 2 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | РСО | Головей Виктор | 16,-19,18 | 1 | 2 | 43 |
Молчанов Игорь | ММО | БГО | Хаецкий Владимир | ||||||||
10.06 12:30 | 12:01 - 12:25 | MD60 - Группа1 - 3 | 8 | Зубрилов Евгений | СВО | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 8,5 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | ММО | Молчанов Игорь | ||||||||
10.06 14:30 | 12:46 - 13:15 | MD60 - 5м - 1 | 8 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | МСО | Иванов Михаил | 12,17 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Молчанов Игорь | ММО | МСО | Хотеев Юрий | ||||||||
MS60 | |||||||||||
09.06 10:25 | 10:31 - 10:59 | MS60 - Группа2 - 1 | 6 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | ММО | Молчанов Игорь | 10,17 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
09.06 11:15 | 11:21 - 11:48 | MS60 - Группа2 - 2 | 4 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | МСО | Иванов Михаил | 8,5 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
09.06 12:05 | 12:21 - 12:50 | MS60 - Группа2 - 3 | 2 | Зубрилов Евгений | СВО | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 11,19 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
09.06 14:10 | 14:19 - 14:47 | MS60 - 1 | 4 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 16,7 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS60 - 2 | Зубрилов Евгений | СВО | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 11,19 | 2 | 0 | ||
09.06 15:25 | 15:34 - 16:10 | MS60 - 3 | 7 | Сергеев Владимир | СВО | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 17,21 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
XD60 | |||||||||||
11.06 10:00 | 10:55 - 11:18 | XD60 - Группа1 - 1 | 3 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | СВО | Скрипин Юрий | 8,12 | 2 | 0 | |
Шимановская Татьяна | КЛО | УДР | Захаренко Марина | ||||||||
11.06 13:00 | 12:11 - 12:44 | XD60 - Группа1 - 2 | 3 | Анучин Максим | ЧБО | СПГ | Михальченко Андрей | 5,8 | 2 | 0 | 34 |
Шимановская Татьяна | КЛО | КСО | Пустозерова Любовь | ||||||||
11.06 12:00 | 11:30 - 11:54 | XD60 - Группа1 - 3 | 8 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 17,10 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Постнова Людмила | МСГ | КЛО | Шимановская Татьяна | ||||||||
11.06 11:30 | 10:13 - 10:52 | XD60 - Группа1 - 4 | 6 | Смирнов Юрий | МСГ | ЧБО | Анучин Максим | 18,-13,13 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
Шалманова Ирина | МСГ | КЛО | Шимановская Татьяна |