Идентификационный номер | 14098 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1963, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ярославская область |
Город | Ярославль |
Категории | WS55, WD55, XD45 |
Соревнование | Чемпионат России среди ветеранов |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS55; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Плетнева Анна | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
WD55; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Плетнева Анна | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Стрижакова Наталья | |||||
XD45; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Постнов Владислав | 11 | 5 | 0 | |
Плетнева Анна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD55 | |||||||||||
10.06 10:00 | 10:06 - 10:26 | WD55 - Группа - 1 | 3 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 6,13 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | МСО | Стрижакова Наталья | ||||||||
10.06 11:00 | 10:40 - 10:56 | WD55 - Группа - 2 | 7 | Гуреева Марина | СПГ | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Фролова Ольга | ПРК | МСО | Стрижакова Наталья | ||||||||
10.06 12:00 | 11:34 - 12:00 | WD55 - Группа - 3 | 3 | Нохрина Татьяна | УДР | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 11,12 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Шупта Элина | СМО | МСО | Стрижакова Наталья | ||||||||
10.06 14:00 | 12:23 - 12:50 | WD55 - Группа - 5 | 4 | Захаренко Марина | УДР | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 17,14 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
Максимова Мария | БГО | МСО | Стрижакова Наталья | ||||||||
WS55 | |||||||||||
09.06 10:25 | 10:33 - 11:01 | WS55 - Группа1 - 1 | 8 | Шупта Элина | СМО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
09.06 11:15 | 11:37 - 11:53 | WS55 - Группа1 - 2 | 7 | Медведева Марина | МСГ | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 2,2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
09.06 14:10 | - | WS55 - 5м - 2 | Плетнева Анна | ЯРО | МСО | Стрижакова Наталья | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
09.06 15:25 | 15:55 - 16:17 | WS55 - 5м - 3 | 8 | Плетнева Анна | ЯРО | БГО | Максимова Мария | 11,15 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
XD45 | |||||||||||
11.06 16:30 | 16:35 - 16:56 | XD45 - Группа4 - 1 | 7 | Панин Виталий | ММО | Постнов Владислав | 8,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
Измайлович Татьяна | САО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
11.06 17:30 | 17:21 - 17:44 | XD45 - Группа4 - 2 | 1 | Поветкин Михаил | МСГ | ММО | Постнов Владислав | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Кузнецова Татьяна | МСГ | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
11.06 19:00 | - | XD45 - 9м - 1 | Преснов Виталий | РСО | ММО | Постнов Владислав | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Гамаюнова Анна | РСО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
11.06 20:00 | 20:12 - 20:36 | XD45 - 9м - 2 | 3 | Трунин Александр | ЛПО | ММО | Постнов Владислав | 16,9 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Трунина Анастасия | ЛПО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
11.06 20:30 | 19:07 - 19:28 | XD45 - 9м - 3 | 5 | Каменьщиков Дмитрий | СПГ | ММО | Постнов Владислав | 9,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Барбашина Наталья | ВРО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна |