Идентификационный номер | 10382 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1982, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | КМС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Республика Крым |
Город | Ялта |
Категории | MS40, MD40, XD40 |
Соревнование | Чемпионат России среди ветеранов |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS40; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Пронин Антон | [3/4] | 4 | 5 | 0 |
MD40; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Андриенко Дмитрий | [5/8] | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Пронин Антон | |||||
XD40; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Пронин Антон | [5/8] | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Тарасова Лариса |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD40 | |||||||||||
10.06 15:30 | 15:19 - 15:53 | MD40 - Группа1 - 1 | 2 | Андрюшин Валерий | СПГ | СТК | Андриенко Дмитрий | 16,15 | 2 | 0 | 34 |
Шишкин Илья | СПГ | КРМ | Пронин Антон | ||||||||
10.06 16:30 | 15:55 - 16:24 | MD40 - Группа1 - 2 | 2 | Дегтярев Андрей | КТО | СТК | Андриенко Дмитрий | 14,8 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Игошин Сергей | МСГ | КРМ | Пронин Антон | ||||||||
10.06 18:00 | 17:07 - 17:34 | MD40 - Группа1 - 3 | 3 | Андриенко Дмитрий | СТК | НГО | Барышников Андрей | 17,11 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Пронин Антон | КРМ | НГО | Киселев Андрей | ||||||||
10.06 19:00 | 19:16 - 19:51 | MD40 - 5м - 1 | 5 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | СТК | Андриенко Дмитрий | 15,19 | 0 | 2 | 35 |
Соколов Александр | СПГ | КРМ | Пронин Антон | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD40 - 5м - 2 | Андрюшин Валерий | СПГ | СТК | Андриенко Дмитрий | 16,15 | 2 | 0 | ||
Шишкин Илья | СПГ | КРМ | Пронин Антон | ||||||||
10.06 20:00 | - | MD40 - 5м - 3 | Андриенко Дмитрий | СТК | ЛПО | Донелюк Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Пронин Антон | КРМ | ЛПО | Смирнов Кирилл | ||||||||
MS40 | |||||||||||
09.06 13:20 | 13:25 - 13:53 | MS40 - Группа3 - 1 | 5 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | ЛПО | Донелюк Александр | 17,10 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
09.06 15:00 | 15:17 - 15:39 | MS40 - Группа3 - 2 | 4 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | ПРК | Вяткин Игорь | 6,10 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
09.06 16:15 | 16:25 - 17:05 | MS40 - Группа3 - 3 | 4 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | СПГ | Варфоломеев Сергей | 15,24 | 2 | 0 | 40 |
09.06 18:45 | - | MS40 - 4м - 1 | Барышников Андрей | НГО | КРМ | Пронин Антон | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
09.06 20:00 | 20:28 - 21:01 | MS40 - 4м - 2 | 8 | Суругин Дмитрий | МСГ | КРМ | Пронин Антон | 15,11 | 0 | 2 | |
XD40 | |||||||||||
11.06 15:00 | 14:39 - 14:47 | XD40 - Группа 3 - 1 | 5 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | МСГ | Кононов Сергей | в/н | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | МСГ | Пронина Юлия | ||||||||
11.06 17:00 | 16:29 - 17:10 | XD40 - Группа 3 - 2 | 3 | Дегтярев Андрей | КТО | КРМ | Пронин Антон | 19,19 | 0 | 2 | 41 |
Харитонова Елена | НСО | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса | ||||||||
11.06 15:30 | 15:19 - 15:42 | XD40 - Группа 3 - 3 | 1 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | ЛПО | Кондрашин Юрий | 5,10 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | ЛПО | Кондрашина Ольга | ||||||||
11.06 17:30 | 17:32 - 17:55 | XD40 - 1 | 4 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | КРМ | Пронин Антон | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса | ||||||||
11.06 20:00 | 19:44 - 20:09 | XD40 - 2 | 2 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | ПРК | Вяткин Игорь | 12,8 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | ПРК | Журавлева Людмила | ||||||||
11.06 19:00 | 18:50 - 19:32 | XD40 - 3 | 4 | Чуланов Сергей | НГО | КРМ | Пронин Антон | 13,14 | 2 | 0 | 41 |
Лаврентьева Евгения | КЛО | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса |