Идентификационный номер | 7277 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 5 июл 2007, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 2 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Харлампович А.Е. |
Категории | WS07, WD01, WD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS07; Основная сетка | |||||
13 | Бойцова Елизавета | [9/16] | 16 | 4 | 210 |
WD01; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Бойцова Елизавета | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Щукина Богдана | |||||
WD07; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Бойцова Елизавета | [5/8] | 3 | 4 | 336 |
Степанюк Василиса | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Туренин Никита | [9/16] | 11 | 4 | 257 |
Бойцова Елизавета |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD07 - 1/16 | Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Степанюк Василиса | СПГ | ||||||||||
16.10 15:00 | 14:12 - 14:53 | WD07 - 1/8 | Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | АРО | Аникеева Эльмира | -19,18,14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |
Степанюк Василиса | СПГ | АРО | Растатурова Светлана | ||||||||
16.10 15:30 | 15:11 - 16:05 | WD07 - 1/4 | 06 | Дмитриева Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | -18,9,15 | 1 | 2 | |
Яковлева Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса | ||||||||
16.10 16:30 | 16:43 - 17:12 | WD07 - 1/2 | 06 | Голубева Анастасия | НГО | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | 17,17 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Сыпко София | НСО | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса | ||||||||
WS07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS07 - 1/32 | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 13:30 | 13:37 - 13:59 | WS07 - 1/16 | 07 | Байкова Эльза | МСГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | 10,13 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
15.10 15:00 | 15:13 - 15:37 | WS07 - 1/8 | 03 | Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Дмитриева Мария | 8,15 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
15.10 16:00 | 16:19 - 16:41 | WS07 - 9м - 1/4 | 01 | Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | 12,17 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.10 13:30 | 14:07 - 14:41 | XD07 - 1/16 | 03 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Семенов Павел | -19,14,11 | 2 | 1 | 33 |
Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Атрашкова Маргарита | ||||||||
17.10 14:30 | 14:42 - 15:05 | XD07 - 1/8 | 03 | Малый Семен | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | 10,14 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Комарова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | ||||||||
17.10 16:00 | 15:39 - 16:15 | XD07 - 9м - 1/4 | 08 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Югай Михаил | 13,-18,19 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | АРО | Аникеева Эльмира | ||||||||
17.10 17:00 | 16:46 - 17:13 | XD07 - 9м - 1/2 | 09 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | МСГ | Сно Александр | 17,14 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | МСГ | Гаврилина Варвара |