Идентификационный номер | 8497 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Тренера | Дмитриева Е.Ю. |
Категории | WS09, WD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские детские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS09; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Тарасова Марина | [1] | 1 | 5 | 280 |
WD09; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Иващенко Алена | [1] | 1 | 3 | 280 |
Тарасова Марина | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Селезнев Илья | [3/4] | 1 | 4 | 280 |
Тарасова Марина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD09 - 1/4 | Иващенко Алена | ТТР | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Тарасова Марина | МСГ | ||||||||||
16.10 10:30 | 10:39 - 11:05 | WD09 - 1/2 | 01 | Иващенко Алена | ТТР | СПГ | Кузьмина Мария | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Куликова Варвара | ||||||||
18.10 11:30 | - | WD09 | Иващенко Алена | ТТР | СПГ | Атрашкова Маргарита | 18,11 | 2 | 0 | ||
Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Малышева Екатерина | ||||||||
WS09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS09 - 1/16 | Тарасова Марина | МСГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 09:30 | 09:34 - 09:52 | WS09 - 1/8 | 01 | Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Попова София | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
15.10 10:00 | 10:04 - 10:21 | WS09 - 1/4 | 04 | Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Васильева Александра | 2,1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
17.10 10:00 | 10:10 - 10:34 | WS09 - 1/2 | 02 | Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
18.10 10:30 | - | WS09 | Тарасова Марина | МСГ | СПГ | Атрашкова Маргарита | 11,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
XD09 | |||||||||||
17.10 10:30 | 10:38 - 11:00 | XD09 - 1/8 | 05 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 3,6 | 0 | 2 | |
Васильева Александра | СПГ | МСГ | Тарасова Марина | ||||||||
17.10 11:00 | 11:04 - 11:28 | XD09 - 1/4 | 05 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 10,12 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Куликова Варвара | СПГ | МСГ | Тарасова Марина | ||||||||
17.10 12:00 | 12:30 - 13:00 | XD09 - 1/2 | 04 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | ТТР | Зайнеев Айназ | 15,12 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
Тарасова Марина | МСГ | ТТР | Иващенко Алена | ||||||||
18.10 12:30 | - | XD09 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 12,12 | 0 | 2 | ||
Кузьмина Мария | СПГ | МСГ | Тарасова Марина |