Идентификационный номер | 9314 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 9 апр 2009, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS09, MD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские детские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS09; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Смирнов Иван | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 196 |
MD09; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Лисочкин Юрий | [2] | 2 | 4 | 252 |
Смирнов Иван | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Смирнов Иван | [5/8] | 5 | 4 | 221 |
Куликова Варвара |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD09 - 1/8 | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||||
16.10 10:00 | 10:35 - 10:59 | MD09 - 1/4 | 04 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 9,13 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Семенов Павел | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
16.10 11:00 | 11:35 - 12:02 | MD09 - 1/2 | 05 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 16,7 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Юнак Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
18.10 11:00 | - | MD09 | Зайнеев Айназ | ТТР | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 19,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Сно Александр | МСГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
MS09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS09 - 1/16 | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 09:30 | 09:41 - 09:59 | MS09 - 1/8 | 10 | Сердцев Константин | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 7,11 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
15.10 10:00 | 10:04 - 10:46 | MS09 - 1/4 | 03 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | ТТР | Зайнеев Айназ | -22,14,13 | 1 | 2 | 42 |
XD09 | |||||||||||
17.10 10:30 | 10:39 - 11:01 | XD09 - 1/8 | 02 | Равилин Адель | ТТР | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 7,11 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Лямкина Полина | МСГ | СПГ | Куликова Варвара | ||||||||
17.10 11:00 | 11:04 - 11:28 | XD09 - 1/4 | 05 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 10,12 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Куликова Варвара | СПГ | МСГ | Тарасова Марина | ||||||||
17.10 11:30 | 12:23 - 13:06 | XD09 - 5м - 1/2 | 07 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Даниил | -16,12,18 | 2 | 1 | |
Куликова Варвара | СПГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина | ||||||||
17.10 12:00 | 14:24 - 15:02 | XD09 - 5м | 07 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 18,-18,19 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Кудинкина Нина | СПГ | СПГ | Куликова Варвара |