Идентификационный номер | 9038 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ромашева Е.А. |
Категории | MS09, MD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские детские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS09; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Брагин Егор | [5/8] | 3 | 4 | 224 |
MD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Брагин Егор | [3/4] | 3 | 3 | 224 |
Таволжанов Матвей | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Брагин Егор | 6 | 4 | 212 | |
Кудинкина Нина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD09 | |||||||||||
16.10 09:00 | - | MD09 - 1/8 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Таволжанов Матвей | МСГ | ||||||||||
16.10 10:30 | 10:20 - 10:38 | MD09 - 1/4 | 01 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Краснощеков Алексей | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Таволжанов Матвей | МСГ | СПГ | Степанюк Афанасий | ||||||||
16.10 11:00 | 10:40 - 11:11 | MD09 - 1/2 | 05 | Зайнеев Айназ | ТТР | СПГ | Брагин Егор | 12,21 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
Сно Александр | МСГ | МСГ | Таволжанов Матвей | ||||||||
MS09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS09 - 1/16 | СПГ | Брагин Егор | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 09:30 | 09:41 - 10:10 | MS09 - 1/8 | 05 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Брагин Егор | 14,18 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
15.10 10:00 | 10:22 - 10:49 | MS09 - 1/4 | 02 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | МСГ | Таволжанов Матвей | 15,17 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
17.10 10:00 | 10:11 - 10:34 | MS09 - 1/2 | 04 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | ТТР | Зайнеев Айназ | 14,20 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
XD09 | |||||||||||
17.10 10:30 | 10:51 - 11:25 | XD09 - 1/8 | 06 | Таволжанов Матвей | МСГ | СПГ | Брагин Егор | 13,-11,16 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
Березова Полина | МСГ | СПГ | Кудинкина Нина | ||||||||
17.10 11:00 | 12:17 - 12:53 | XD09 - 1/4 | 06 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 18,-19,6 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
Кудинкина Нина | СПГ | СПГ | Кузьмина Мария | ||||||||
17.10 11:30 | 13:06 - 13:46 | XD09 - 5м - 1/2 | 07 | Семенов Павел | СПГ | СПГ | Брагин Егор | 12,-14,19 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Атрашкова Маргарита | СПГ | СПГ | Кудинкина Нина | ||||||||
17.10 12:00 | 14:24 - 15:02 | XD09 - 5м | 07 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 18,-18,19 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Кудинкина Нина | СПГ | СПГ | Куликова Варвара |