menu
Всероссийские соревнования «День космонавтики» среди мальчиков и девочек 2009 г.р. и мл.
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Чт
11
апр
Пт
12
апр
Сб
13
апр
Вс
14
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:11 - 09:29
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
01
Светличный Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
18,14
0
2
09:00
09:11 - 09:43
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
02
Мачарашвили Давид
РСО
НГО
Шустов Степан
17,14
0
2
09:00
09:12 - 09:32
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
03
Капралов Дим
НГО
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
15,11
0
2
09:00
09:12 - 09:36
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
06
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
7,14
0
2
09:00
09:13 - 09:35
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
07
Проданов Андрей
НГО
КДК
Мусин Савелий
17,7
0
2
22
09:00
09:13 - 09:37
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
08
Гныпа Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
20,11
0
2
24
09:00
09:14 - 09:30
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
09
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Подрезов Артем
8,7
2
0
16
09:00
09:14 - 09:38
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
10
Хорохорин Антон
РСО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
10,4
0
2
24
09:00
09:11 - 09:27
MS09
- 1/2
04
Кель Захар
ВРО
НГО
Пронин Денис
11,12
2
0
09:00
09:11 - 09:27
MS09
- 1/2
05
Зайнеев Айназ
ТТР
НГО
Суляев Лука
10,3
0
2
09:25
09:24 - 10:07
MD09
- 1/8
05
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
КДК
Довбыш Семен
9,16
0
2
15
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
КДК
Мусин Савелий
09:25
09:38 - 10:07
MD09
- 1/8
01
Капралов Дим
НГО
МСО
Иванов Илья
13,14
2
0
24
Проданов Андрей
НГО
МСО
Скворцов Александр
09:25
09:39 - 10:01
MD09
- 1/8
03
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Светличный Ян
8,9
2
0
22
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
09:25
09:44 - 10:12
MD09
- 1/8
04
Мачарашвили Давид
РСО
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
11,18
0
2
28
Хорохорин Антон
РСО
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
09:25
09:44 - 10:06
MD09
- 1/8
02
Гныпа Дмитрий
МСГ
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ
6,10
0
2
22
Подрезов Артем
МСГ
НГО
Шустов Степан
09:25
09:40 - 10:07
MD09
- 1/8
06
Смирнов Никита
НВО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
15,15
0
2
27
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
09:50
10:15 - 10:41
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
01
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
-14,7,8
1
2
25
09:50
10:02 - 10:31
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
07
Райхман Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Березова Полина
10,-23,21
2
1
29
09:50
10:31 - 11:08
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
07
Иванова Полина
МСО
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
-17,16,17
2
1
37
09:50
10:22 - 10:41
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
08
Соломина Олеся
НГО
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
8,2
0
2
19
09:50
09:56 - 10:23
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
08
Орлова Ева
ПРК
МСО
Солодкова Виктория
19,12
2
0
26
09:50
09:46 - 10:42
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
09
Демина Валерия
МСО
МСО
Скворцова Варвара
-19,19,10
2
1
55
09:50
09:43 - 10:16
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
10
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
13,-19,3
2
1
33
09:50
10:15 - 10:37
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
10
Медведева Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
10,14
0
2
22
09:50
10:44 - 11:02
MD09
- 1/8
08
Зубанов Юрий
НГО
НГО
Пронин Денис
2,7
0
2
18
Мокеев Михаил
НГО
МСГ
Сно Александр
09:50
10:01 - 10:24
WS09
- 1/2
03
Коваленко Мария
ЯРО
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
7,5
0
2
22
09:50
10:06 - 10:33
WS09
- 1/2
02
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
12,16
2
0
28
10:15
10:42 - 11:15
WD09
- 1/8
06
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ПРК
Орлова Ева
12,-19,12
2
1
32
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
ПМК
Шуракова Виктория
10:15
10:45 - 11:04
WD09
- 1/8
09
Волчик Полина
СПГ
МСО
Скворцова Варвара
6,6
2
0
20
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
МСО
Солодкова Виктория
10:15
11:16 - 11:47
WD09
- 1/8
06
Березова Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
18,19,19
0
3
30
Моркунцова Злата
МСО
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
10:15
11:11 - 11:35
WD09
- 1/8
08
Смирнова София
СПГ
МСО
Закирова Жанна
9,12
0
2
25
Соломина Олеся
НГО
МСО
Иванова Полина
10:15
10:48 - 11:17
WD09
- 1/8
03
Васильева Александра
СПГ
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
18,19
0
2
29
Райхман Мария
СПГ
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
10:15
10:43 - 11:00
WD09
- 1/8
01
Демина Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
4,4
0
2
17
Медведева Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
10:15
10:12 - 10:38
MD09
- 1/4
04
Кель Захар
ВРО
КДК
Довбыш Семен
12,10
2
0
26
Суляев Лука
НГО
КДК
Мусин Савелий
10:15
10:16 - 10:41
MD09
- 1/4
06
Капралов Дим
НГО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
15,9
0
2
25
Проданов Андрей
НГО
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
10:15
10:14 - 10:50
MD09
- 1/4
05
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ
18,-10,19
1
2
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
НГО
Шустов Степан
10:15
10:22 - 11:02
MD09
- 1/4
03
Семенов Павел
СПГ
НГО
Пронин Денис
8,10
0
2
40
Степанюк Афанасий
СПГ
МСГ
Сно Александр
10:40
11:45 - 12:09
WD09
- 9м - 1/4
03
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
12,10
0
2
24
Соломина Олеся
НГО
СПГ
Райхман Мария
10:40
10:38 - 11:03
MD09
- 9м - 1/4
04
Мачарашвили Давид
РСО
МСГ
Гныпа Дмитрий
11,11
2
0
25
Хорохорин Антон
РСО
МСГ
Подрезов Артем
10:40
11:53 - 12:23
WD09
- 9м - 1/4
09
Скворцова Варвара
МСО
МСГ
Березова Полина
13,20
0
2
29
Солодкова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
10:40
11:32 - 11:56
MD09
- 9м - 1/4
09
Смирнов Никита
НВО
НГО
Зубанов Юрий
11,8
2
0
24
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
НГО
Мокеев Михаил
10:40
11:21 - 11:47
WD09
- 9м - 1/4
10
Демина Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Еникеева Маргарита
16,18
2
0
26
Медведева Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
10:40
10:36 - 11:15
MD09
- 9м - 1/4
10
Иванов Илья
МСО
СПГ
Светличный Ян
-19,7,13
1
2
39
Скворцов Александр
МСО
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
10:40
10:33 - 10:52
WD09
- 1/8
02
Еникеева Маргарита
СПГ
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
9,1
0
2
19
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
10:40
11:18 - 11:45
WD09
- 1/4
03
Иващенко Алена
ТТР
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
17,18
2
0
27
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
10:40
11:48 - 12:11
WD09
- 1/4
10
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
14,6
2
0
24
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
10:40
11:36 - 12:04
WD09
- 1/4
02
Закирова Жанна
МСО
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
15,12
0
2
27
Иванова Полина
МСО
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
10:40
10:49 - 11:15
MD09
- 1/2
05
Кель Захар
ВРО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
8,9
2
0
25
Суляев Лука
НГО
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
11:05
11:29 - 11:51
MD09
- 9м - 1/2
07
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Светличный Ян
8,14
2
0
22
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
11:05
11:06 - 11:56
MD09
- 9м - 1/2
09
Мачарашвили Давид
РСО
НВО
Смирнов Никита
23,10
2
0
50
Хорохорин Антон
РСО
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
11:05
11:05 - 11:38
WD09
- 1/4
01
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
22,18
0
2
34
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
11:05
12:11 - 12:44
WD09
- 1/2
03
Иващенко Алена
ТТР
СПГ
Волчик Полина
17,14
2
0
32
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
11:05
11:05 - 11:34
MD09
- 1/2
02
Зайнеев Айназ
ТТР
НГО
Пронин Денис
17,18
0
2
28
Шустов Степан
НГО
МСГ
Сно Александр
11:30
12:28 - 12:57
WD09
- 9м - 1/2
02
Васильева Александра
СПГ
МСО
Демина Валерия
11,7
2
0
28
Райхман Мария
СПГ
МСО
Медведева Анастасия
11:30
12:34 - 13:02
WD09
- 9м - 1/2
10
Орлова Ева
ПРК
МСГ
Березова Полина
16,20
2
0
28
Шуракова Виктория
ПМК
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
11:30
12:10 - 12:37
WD09
- 1/2
01
Ермоленко Полина
НГО
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
9,18
0
2
27
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
11:55
13:04 - 13:31
WD09
- 9м
07
Орлова Ева
ПРК
СПГ
Васильева Александра
19,15
0
2
27
Шуракова Виктория
ПМК
СПГ
Райхман Мария
12:45
14:24 - 14:50
MD09
- 9м
04
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
РСО
Мачарашвили Давид
11,15
2
0
26
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
РСО
Хорохорин Антон