menu
Всероссийские соревнования «День космонавтики» среди мальчиков и девочек 2009 г.р. и мл.
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Чт
11
апр
Пт
12
апр
Сб
13
апр
Вс
14
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:04 - 09:26
XD09
- 1/16
01
Довбыш Семен
КДК
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
1,13
2
0
21
Березова Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
09:00
09:05 - 09:25
XD09
- 1/16
02
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
МСО
Иванов Илья
11,7
2
0
20
Волчик Полина
СПГ
МСО
Скворцова Варвара
09:00
09:05 - 09:33
XD09
- 1/16
03
Мачарашвили Давид
РСО
НГО
Мокеев Михаил
11,16
2
0
27
Иванова Полина
МСО
НГО
Соломина Олеся
09:00
09:06 - 09:29
XD09
- 1/16
04
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Подрезов Артем
7,7
2
0
22
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
МСО
Закирова Жанна
09:00
09:07 - 09:30
XD09
- 1/16
04
Проданов Андрей
НГО
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12,15
0
2
22
Моркунцова Злата
МСО
СПГ
Васильева Александра
09:00
09:07 - 09:28
XD09
- 1/16
05
Зайнеев Айназ
ТТР
МСО
Скворцов Александр
5,3
2
0
21
Иващенко Алена
ТТР
СПГ
Родичева Валентина
09:00
09:08 - 09:36
XD09
- 1/16
07
Хорохорин Антон
РСО
НГО
Шустов Степан
12,18
0
2
28
Демина Валерия
МСО
МСО
Медведева Анастасия
09:00
09:08 - 09:32
XD09
- 1/16
08
Зубанов Юрий
НГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
11,4
0
2
24
Шуракова Виктория
ПМК
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
09:00
09:08 - 09:38
XD09
- 1/16
09
Брагин Егор
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
12,19
0
2
29
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
09:00
09:09 - 09:37
XD09
- 1/16
10
Смирнов Никита
НВО
НГО
Капралов Дим
8,10
0
2
27
Сафонова Кира
СПГ
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
09:25
09:26 - 09:44
XD09
- 1/16
01
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
КДК
Мусин Савелий
8,8
0
2
18
Смирнова София
СПГ
ПРК
Орлова Ева
09:25
09:44 - 10:07
XD09
- 1/8
01
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
РСО
Мачарашвили Давид
13,10
2
0
23
Волчик Полина
СПГ
МСО
Иванова Полина
09:25
09:25 - 09:45
XD09
- 1/16
02
Гныпа Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
8,6
0
2
19
Солодкова Виктория
МСО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
09:25
09:29 - 09:48
XD09
- 1/8
04
Кель Захар
ВРО
КДК
Довбыш Семен
6,9
2
0
18
Коваленко Мария
ЯРО
МСГ
Березова Полина
09:50
09:44 - 10:07
XD09
- 1/8
02
Шустов Степан
НГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
9,6
0
2
22
Медведева Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
09:50
09:55 - 10:25
XD09
- 1/8
03
Капралов Дим
НГО
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
9,14
0
2
29
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
09:50
09:48 - 10:14
XD09
- 1/8
04
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
МСГ
Сно Александр
16,10
0
2
26
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
09:50
09:56 - 10:40
XD09
- 1/8
05
Мусин Савелий
КДК
НГО
Пронин Денис
16,-18,11
1
2
43
Орлова Ева
ПРК
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
09:50
09:35 - 10:06
XD09
- 1/8
07
Суляев Лука
НГО
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
20,11
2
0
31
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
09:50
09:37 - 10:09
XD09
- 1/8
09
Зайнеев Айназ
ТТР
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
13,15
2
0
32
Иващенко Алена
ТТР
СПГ
Васильева Александра
10:40
10:42 - 11:18
XD09
- 1/4
04
Суляев Лука
НГО
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ
-16,14,11
1
2
35
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
10:40
10:50 - 11:18
XD09
- 1/4
06
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
НГО
Пронин Денис
14,11
2
0
28
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
10:40
10:43 - 11:08
XD09
- 1/4
09
Семенов Павел
СПГ
МСГ
Сно Александр
12,16
0
2
25
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
10:40
10:50 - 11:17
XD09
- 1/4
10
Кель Захар
ВРО
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
7,10
2
0
27
Коваленко Мария
ЯРО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
11:30
11:35 - 12:06
XD09
- 1/2
02
Кель Захар
ВРО
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ
16,17
2
0
31
Коваленко Мария
ЯРО
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
11:30
11:34 - 12:01
XD09
- 1/2
03
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
17,18
2
0
27
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
14:00
-
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
НГО
Шустов Степан
в/н
0
0
14:00
-
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
в/н
0
0
14:00
14:26 - 15:05
WS09
- 9м - 1/2
04
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
12,17
0
2
38
14:00
14:23 - 14:48
WS09
- 9м - 1/2
07
Райхман Мария
СПГ
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
17,-11,7
2
1
25
14:00
14:49 - 15:16
WS09
- 17м - 1/2
07
Иванова Полина
МСО
ПРК
Орлова Ева
20,13
0
2
27
14:00
14:20 - 14:47
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
09
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
14,20
2
0
27
14:00
14:48 - 15:11
WS09
- 17м - 1/2
10
Демина Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
15,9
0
2
23
14:00
14:20 - 14:42
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
10
Мусин Савелий
КДК
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
14,17
2
0
22
17:00
17:31 - 18:10
MS09
- 17м
01
Мусин Савелий
КДК
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
-18,14,15
1
2
38
17:00
17:49 - 18:05
WS09
- 9м
04
Райхман Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
8,9
0
2
15
17:00
15:40 - 16:06
MS09
- 9м
08
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
10,5
0
2
25
17:00
17:03 - 17:25
WS09
- 17м
08
Сафонова Кира
СПГ
ПРК
Орлова Ева
12,18
0
2
22
18:30
18:41 - 18:43
MD09
- 5м - 1/2
04
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
в/н
0
0
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
18:30
18:35 - 18:42
MD09
- 5м - 1/2
06
Довбыш Семен
КДК
НГО
Капралов Дим
в/н
0
0
Мусин Савелий
КДК
НГО
Проданов Андрей
18:30
18:47 - 19:10
WD09
- 5м - 1/2
06
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
в/н
0
0
23
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
18:30
19:09 - 19:14
WD09
- 5м - 1/2
07
Закирова Жанна
МСО
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
в/н
0
0
Иванова Полина
МСО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
20:30
20:55 - 21:15
WD09
- 5м
03
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
11,13
0
2
19
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
20:30
20:10 - 20:53
MD09
- 5м
06
Довбыш Семен
КДК
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
-17,21,18
2
1
43
Мусин Савелий
КДК
СПГ
Смирнов Иван