Идентификационный номер | 7281 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2008, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Маков Н.Г. |
Категории | WS07, WD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS07; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Грачева Анастасия | [9/16] | 8 | 4 | 294 |
WD07; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Грачева Анастасия | 9 | 5 | 292 | |
Зырина Елена | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Чернов Александр | [5/8] | 7 | 4 | 294 |
Грачева Анастасия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD07 | |||||||||||
16.10 15:30 | 15:45 - 16:10 | WD07 - 9м - 1/4 | 09 | Волчик Полина | СПГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 15,16 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Рябова Любава | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
16.10 16:00 | 16:10 - 16:33 | WD07 - 9м - 1/2 | 09 | Березова Полина | МСГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 10,18 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Молдабаева Елизавета | ЛГО | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
16.10 16:30 | 16:50 - 17:14 | WD07 - 9м | 08 | Аникеева Эльмира | АРО | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Растатурова Светлана | АРО | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD07 - 1/16 | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||||
16.10 14:30 | 14:46 - 15:18 | WD07 - 1/8 | 03 | Грачева Анастасия | СПГ | МСГ | Дохина Дарья | 14,12 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | НСО | Щередина Полина | ||||||||
WS07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS07 - 1/32 | Грачева Анастасия | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 13:00 | 13:06 - 13:29 | WS07 - 1/16 | 03 | Грачева Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Атрашкова Маргарита | 6,15 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
15.10 15:00 | 14:55 - 15:14 | WS07 - 1/8 | 03 | Малышева Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 16,8 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
15.10 16:00 | 15:45 - 16:12 | WS07 - 1/4 | 02 | Сыпко София | НСО | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 9,20 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.10 14:30 | 14:12 - 14:36 | XD07 - 1/16 | 06 | Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Чернов Александр | 10,9 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Лямкина Полина | МСГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | ||||||||
17.10 15:00 | 14:42 - 15:05 | XD07 - 1/8 | 04 | Таволжанов Матвей | МСГ | СПГ | Чернов Александр | 6,10 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Березова Полина | МСГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | ||||||||
17.10 16:00 | 16:14 - 16:42 | XD07 - 1/4 | 04 | Чернов Александр | СПГ | ЛГО | Черкасов Всеволод | 15,15 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Грачева Анастасия | СПГ | НСО | Сыпко София | ||||||||
17.10 17:00 | 16:57 - 17:30 | XD07 - 5м - 1/2 | 10 | Сарапульцев Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Чернов Александр | 18,10 | 2 | 0 | |
Дмитриева Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия |