Идентификационный номер | 9052 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2008, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Маков Н.Г. |
Категории | WS07, WD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS07; Основная сетка | |||||
30 | Зырина Елена | [17/32] | 32 | 3 | 126 |
WD07; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Грачева Анастасия | 9 | 5 | 292 | |
Зырина Елена | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
26 | Яковлев Кирилл | 19 | 4 | 191 | |
Зырина Елена |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD07 | |||||||||||
16.10 15:30 | 15:45 - 16:10 | WD07 - 9м - 1/4 | 09 | Волчик Полина | СПГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 15,16 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Рябова Любава | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
16.10 16:00 | 16:10 - 16:33 | WD07 - 9м - 1/2 | 09 | Березова Полина | МСГ | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 10,18 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Молдабаева Елизавета | ЛГО | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
16.10 16:30 | 16:50 - 17:14 | WD07 - 9м | 08 | Аникеева Эльмира | АРО | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Растатурова Светлана | АРО | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD07 - 1/16 | СПГ | Грачева Анастасия | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||||
16.10 14:30 | 14:46 - 15:18 | WD07 - 1/8 | 03 | Грачева Анастасия | СПГ | МСГ | Дохина Дарья | 14,12 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | НСО | Щередина Полина | ||||||||
WS07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS07 - 1/32 | Зырина Елена | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 13:30 | 13:30 - 13:52 | WS07 - 1/16 | 03 | Голубева Анастасия | НГО | СПГ | Зырина Елена | 11,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
15.10 15:30 | 14:54 - 15:18 | WS07 - 17м - 1/8 | 09 | Зырина Елена | СПГ | АРО | Аникеева Эльмира | 16,13 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.10 14:00 | 13:49 - 14:13 | XD07 - 1/16 | 04 | Яковлев Кирилл | СПГ | ТТР | Ибрагимов Нияз | 16,7 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | НСО | Щередина Полина | ||||||||
17.10 15:00 | 14:32 - 15:00 | XD07 - 17м - 1/8 | 10 | Габдулманов Данияр | ТТР | СПГ | Яковлев Кирилл | 11,23 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
Васильева Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Елена | ||||||||
17.10 16:30 | 16:41 - 17:17 | XD07 - 17м - 1/4 | 02 | Яковлев Кирилл | СПГ | АРО | Рудалев Иван | 19,-15,18 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | АРО | Растатурова Светлана | ||||||||
17.10 17:00 | 17:25 - 17:52 | XD07 - 17м - 1/2 | 08 | Яковлев Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 11,10 | 0 | 2 | |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Рябова Любава |