Идентификационный номер | 7854 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 16 янв 2007, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Леонтьев Петр | [9/16] | 16 | 4 | 210 |
MD07; Основная сетка | |||||
12 | Леонтьев Петр | 16 | 3 | 210 | |
Мишин Тимофей | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
25 | Леонтьев Петр | 18 | 5 | 202 | |
Рябова Любава |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD07 | |||||||||||
16.10 15:00 | 15:21 - 15:54 | MD07 - 9м - 1/4 | 07 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | ТТР | Габдулманов Данияр | 20,18 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | ТТР | Равилин Адель | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD07 - 1/16 | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Мишин Тимофей | ||||||||||
16.10 14:30 | 14:17 - 15:04 | MD07 - 1/8 | 08 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Брагин Иван | -15,19,15 | 1 | 2 | |
Мишин Тимофей | СПГ | МСГ | Сно Александр | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS07 - 1/32 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 11:30 | 11:28 - 11:56 | MS07 - 1/16 | 07 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 19,8 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
15.10 12:30 | 12:40 - 13:02 | MS07 - 1/8 | 06 | Малый Семен | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
15.10 14:30 | 14:27 - 14:58 | MS07 - 9м - 1/4 | 07 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | 25,10 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.10 14:30 | 14:15 - 14:42 | XD07 - 1/16 | 04 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | ЛГО | Черкасов Всеволод | 14,10 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Рябова Любава | СПГ | НСО | Сыпко София | ||||||||
17.10 16:00 | 15:16 - 15:38 | XD07 - 17м - 1/8 | 08 | Смирнов Никита | НВО | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 7,9 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Свиридова Арина | СПГ | СПГ | Рябова Любава | ||||||||
17.10 16:30 | 16:40 - 17:13 | XD07 - 17м - 1/4 | 01 | Можейко Эрик | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 9,14 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Глушанок Элина | СПГ | СПГ | Рябова Любава | ||||||||
17.10 17:00 | 17:25 - 17:52 | XD07 - 17м - 1/2 | 08 | Яковлев Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 11,10 | 0 | 2 | |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Рябова Любава | ||||||||
17.10 18:00 | 18:00 - 18:29 | XD07 - 17м | 09 | Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | 17,13 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Дохина Дарья | МСГ | СПГ | Рябова Любава |