Идентификационный номер | 9314 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 9 апр 2009, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
27 | Смирнов Иван | [17/32] | 18 | 6 | 202 |
MD07; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Лисочкин Юрий | [5/8] | 10 | 5 | 280 |
Смирнов Иван | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
18 | Смирнов Иван | 24 | 3 | 169 | |
Куликова Варвара |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD07 | |||||||||||
16.10 15:00 | 15:49 - 16:16 | MD07 - 9м - 1/4 | 02 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | |
Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Можейко Эрик | ||||||||
16.10 15:30 | 16:18 - 16:48 | MD07 - 9м - 1/2 | 04 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | ТТР | Габдулманов Данияр | 14,14 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Смирнов Иван | СПГ | ТТР | Равилин Адель | ||||||||
16.10 16:00 | 16:48 - 17:26 | MD07 - 9м | 05 | Кононенко Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 19,-20,18 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
Синяков Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD07 - 1/16 | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||||
16.10 14:30 | 14:19 - 15:15 | MD07 - 1/8 | 06 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 19,-16,19 | 2 | 1 | |
Юнак Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS07 - 1/32 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 11:30 | 11:28 - 11:56 | MS07 - 1/16 | 07 | Леонтьев Петр | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 19,8 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
15.10 14:00 | 13:56 - 14:20 | MS07 - 17м - 1/8 | 05 | Кононенко Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 18,13 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
15.10 14:30 | 14:46 - 15:12 | MS07 - 17м - 1/4 | 04 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Брагин Иван | 19,18 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
16.10 16:30 | 17:30 - 18:01 | MS07 - 17м - 1/2 | 09 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Станкевич Владимир | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
16.10 17:00 | 18:10 - 18:54 | MS07 - 17м | 09 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | 19,-11,19 | 1 | 2 | 43 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.10 13:30 | 13:27 - 13:47 | XD07 - 1/16 | 03 | Милехин Егор | НСО | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Ли Моника | МСГ | СПГ | Куликова Варвара | ||||||||
17.10 15:00 | 15:04 - 15:30 | XD07 - 17м - 1/8 | 07 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Ленточник Григорий | 12,11 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Куликова Варвара | СПГ | СПГ | Давидович Дарья | ||||||||
17.10 16:30 | 16:19 - 16:52 | XD07 - 17м - 1/4 | 08 | Семенов Павел | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 20,18 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
Атрашкова Маргарита | СПГ | СПГ | Куликова Варвара |