Идентификационный номер | 9042 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 8 дек 2010, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
28 | Селезнев Илья | [17/32] | 9 | 6 | 292 |
MD07; Основная сетка | |||||
15 | Селезнев Илья | 7 | 4 | 294 | |
Юнак Даниил | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
22 | Селезнев Илья | 32 | 2 | 0 | |
Волчик Полина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD07 | |||||||||||
16.10 15:30 | 16:00 - 16:34 | MD07 - 5м - 1/2 | 10 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Брагин Иван | 17,10 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Юнак Даниил | СПГ | МСГ | Сно Александр | ||||||||
16.10 14:00 | 13:53 - 14:14 | MD07 - 1/16 | 03 | Рудалев Иван | АРО | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 13,4 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Смирнов Никита | НВО | СПГ | Юнак Даниил | ||||||||
16.10 14:30 | 14:19 - 15:15 | MD07 - 1/8 | 06 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 19,-16,19 | 2 | 1 | |
Юнак Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
16.10 15:00 | 15:31 - 15:55 | MD07 - 1/4 | 03 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | НСО | Милехин Егор | 6,11 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Юнак Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS07 - 1/32 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15.10 12:00 | 12:02 - 12:40 | MS07 - 1/16 | 06 | Чернов Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | -20,12,16 | 1 | 2 | 38 |
15.10 12:30 | 13:11 - 13:41 | MS07 - 1/8 | 05 | Ибрагимов Нияз | ТТР | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 16,14 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
15.10 14:30 | - | MS07 - 9м - 1/4 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | МСГ | Сно Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
16.10 16:30 | 16:41 - 17:28 | MS07 - 9м - 1/2 | 09 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 15,-16,15 | 1 | 2 | 47 |
16.10 17:00 | 17:54 - 18:19 | MS07 - 9м | 07 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 20,7 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
17.10 14:00 | 13:52 - 14:20 | XD07 - 1/16 | 07 | Сно Александр | МСГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 12,17 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Гаврилина Варвара | МСГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина | ||||||||
17.10 15:00 | 14:30 - 15:03 | XD07 - 17м - 1/8 | 09 | Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | 10,18 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
Дохина Дарья | МСГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина |