menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
СПГ
Малый Семен [1]
Малый Семен [1]
2
без игры
Малый Семен [1]
3
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл [17/32]
7,9
Кононенко Кирилл [17/32]
4
без игры
Малый Семен [1]
5
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
13,12
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
6
без игры
Леонтьев Петр [9/16]
7
СПГ
Смирнов Иван [17/32]
19,8
Смирнов Иван [17/32]
8
без игры
Малый Семен [1]
9
СПГ
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
12,23
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
10
без игры
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
11
СПГ
Брагин Иван [17/32]
14,8
Брагин Иван [17/32]
12
без игры
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
13
СПГ
Туренин Никита [9/16]
12,-19,8
Туренин Никита [9/16]
14
без игры
Туренин Никита [9/16]
15
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий [17/32]
14,7
Ленточник Григорий [17/32]
16
СПГ
Четвертак Никита [33/64]
14,13
Малый Семен [1]
17
ТТР
Ибрагимов Нияз [3/4]
11,11
Ибрагимов Нияз [3/4]
18
без игры
Ибрагимов Нияз [3/4]
19
СПГ
Юнак Даниил [17/32]
-18,11,9
Юнак Даниил [17/32]
20
без игры
Ибрагимов Нияз [3/4]
21
СПГ
Чернов Александр [9/16]
16,14
Чернов Александр [9/16]
22
без игры
Селезнев Илья [17/32]
23
СПГ
Селезнев Илья [17/32]
-20,12,16
Селезнев Илья [17/32]
24
без игры
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
25
МСГ
Сно Александр [5/8]
19,16
Сно Александр [5/8]
26
без игры
Сно Александр [5/8]
27
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир [17/32]
11,8
Станкевич Владимир [17/32]
28
без игры
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
29
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
17,10
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
30
без игры
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
31
СПГ
Семенов Павел [17/32]
9,7
Семенов Павел [17/32]
32
НГО
Карпов Артем
7,6
Малый Семен [1]
33
СПГ
Синяков Александр [33/64]
7,9
Синяков Александр [33/64]
34
ТТР
Равилин Адель [17/32]
15,18
Синяков Александр [33/64]
35
17,12
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
36
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
37
14,12
Мишин Тимофей [17/32]
38
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей [17/32]
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
39
23,9
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
40
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
без игры
Югай Михаил [17/32]
41
СПГ
Югай Михаил [17/32]
10,-12,17
Югай Михаил [17/32]
42
без игры
Югай Михаил [17/32]
43
-17,7,14
Зайнеев Айназ [9/16]
44
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ [9/16]
без игры
Югай Михаил [17/32]
45
16,13
Можейко Эрик [17/32]
46
СПГ
Можейко Эрик [17/32]
без игры
Милехин Егор [3/4]
47
10,18
Милехин Егор [3/4]
48
НСО
Милехин Егор [3/4]
без игры
Югай Михаил [17/32]
49
АРО
Рудалев Иван
-19,17,21
Алексеевич Филипп [17/32]
50
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп [17/32]
-15,13,20
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
51
9,3
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
52
СПГ
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
53
18,13
Яковлев Кирилл [17/32]
54
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл [17/32]
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
55
6,8
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
56
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
57
ТТР
Габдулманов Данияр [17/32]
23,-18,19
Габдулманов Данияр [17/32]
58
СПГ
Мужевлев Андрей [33/64]
14,6
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
59
14,19
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
60
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [2]
61
5,12
Брагин Егор [17/32]
62
СПГ
Брагин Егор [17/32]
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [2]
63
15,11
Сивцев Георгий [2]
64
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [2]
без игры