menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
НСО
Сыпко София [1]
Сыпко София [1]
2
без игры
Сыпко София [1]
3
МСГ
Егорова Евгения [17/32]
9,7
Егорова Евгения [17/32]
4
без игры
Сыпко София [1]
5
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина [9/16]
10,6
Яковлева Екатерина [9/16]
6
без игры
Яковлева Екатерина [9/16]
7
СПГ
Глушанок Элина [17/32]
12,10
Глушанок Элина [17/32]
8
без игры
Сыпко София [1]
9
СПГ
Комарова Мария [5/8]
9,20
Комарова Мария [5/8]
10
без игры
Малышева Екатерина [17/32]
11
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина [17/32]
10,20
Малышева Екатерина [17/32]
12
без игры
Грачева Анастасия [9/16]
13
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия [9/16]
16,8
Грачева Анастасия [9/16]
14
без игры
Грачева Анастасия [9/16]
15
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита [17/32]
6,15
Атрашкова Маргарита [17/32]
16
без игры
Сыпко София [1]
17
СПГ
Минина Полина [3/4]
20,19
Минина Полина [3/4]
18
без игры
Минина Полина [3/4]
19
МСГ
Березова Полина [17/32]
7,2
Березова Полина [17/32]
20
без игры
Минина Полина [3/4]
21
МСГ
Дохина Дарья [9/16]
11,16
Дохина Дарья [9/16]
22
без игры
Дохина Дарья [9/16]
23
СПГ
Куликова Варвара [17/32]
7,-20,8
Куликова Варвара [17/32]
24
без игры
Минина Полина [3/4]
25
НГО
Голубева Анастасия [5/8]
10,12
Голубева Анастасия [5/8]
26
без игры
Голубева Анастасия [5/8]
27
СПГ
Зырина Елена [17/32]
11,10
Зырина Елена [17/32]
28
без игры
Голубева Анастасия [5/8]
29
МСГ
Гаврилина Варвара [9/16]
19,17
Гаврилина Варвара [9/16]
30
без игры
Гаврилина Варвара [9/16]
31
АРО
Аникеева Эльмира [17/32]
12,1
Аникеева Эльмира [17/32]
32
СПГ
Рябова Любава [17/32]
6,9
Сыпко София [1]
33
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
17,9
Растатурова Светлана [17/32]
34
АРО
Растатурова Светлана [17/32]
20,10
Тарасова Марина [9/16]
35
2,4
Тарасова Марина [9/16]
36
МСГ
Тарасова Марина [9/16]
без игры
Фоминенко София [5/8]
37
15,-13,19
Молдабаева Елизавета [17/32]
38
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета [17/32]
без игры
Фоминенко София [5/8]
39
10,3
Фоминенко София [5/8]
40
СПГ
Фоминенко София [5/8]
без игры
Дмитриева Мария [3/4]
41
-15,9,16
Байкова Эльза [17/32]
42
МСГ
Байкова Эльза [17/32]
без игры
Бойцова Елизавета [9/16]
43
10,13
Бойцова Елизавета [9/16]
44
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета [9/16]
без игры
Дмитриева Мария [3/4]
45
8,15
Давидович Дарья [17/32]
46
СПГ
Давидович Дарья [17/32]
без игры
Дмитриева Мария [3/4]
47
7,3
Дмитриева Мария [3/4]
48
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария [3/4]
без игры
Щередина Полина [2]
49
18,10
Васильева Александра [17/32]
50
СПГ
Васильева Александра [17/32]
без игры
Галашина Вероника [9/16]
51
15,-19,13
Галашина Вероника [9/16]
52
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника [9/16]
без игры
Ли Моника [5/8]
53
13,13
Волчик Полина [17/32]
54
СПГ
Волчик Полина [17/32]
без игры
Ли Моника [5/8]
55
7,10
Ли Моника [5/8]
56
МСГ
Ли Моника [5/8]
без игры
Щередина Полина [2]
57
19,-16,8
Кудинкина Нина [17/32]
58
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина [17/32]
без игры
Степанюк Василиса [9/16]
59
13,7
Степанюк Василиса [9/16]
60
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса [9/16]
без игры
Щередина Полина [2]
61
14,15
Лямкина Полина
62
МСГ
Лямкина Полина
без игры
Щередина Полина [2]
63
2,5
Щередина Полина [2]
64
НСО
Щередина Полина [2]
без игры