menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [1]
1
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
Черкасов Всеволод
2
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
Черкасов Всеволод
3
СПГ
Синяков Александр
Кононенко Кирилл
13,12
 
Синяков Александр
4
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
СПГ
Галбузов Артем [5/8]
Черкасов Всеволод
5
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
Галбузов Артем [5/8]
16,-15,21
 
Селезнев Вячеслав
6
без игры
Галбузов Артем [5/8]
 
СПГ
Семенов Павел
Селезнев Вячеслав
7
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
Семенов Павел
7,6
 
Яковлев Кирилл
8
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ [3/4]
Черкасов Всеволод
9
ТТР
Ибрагимов Нияз
Зайнеев Айназ [3/4]
12,14
 
Ибрагимов Нияз
10
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [3/4]
 
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
Ибрагимов Нияз
11
СПГ
Югай Михаил
Ленточник Григорий
14,12
 
Югай Михаил
12
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [3/4]
 
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир [5/8]
Ибрагимов Нияз
13
СПГ
Чернов Александр
Станкевич Владимир [5/8]
15,15
 
Чернов Александр
14
без игры
Станкевич Владимир [5/8]
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор
Чернов Александр
15
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
Брагин Егор
18,12
 
Таволжанов Матвей
16
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
АРО
Рудалев Иван
Черкасов Всеволод
17
НВО
Смирнов Никита
Селезнев Илья
9,15
 
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
Юнак Даниил
18
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
13,4
Селезнев Илья
 
Юнак Даниил
19
Лисочкин Юрий [5/8]
19,-16,19
 
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий [5/8]
Смирнов Иван
20
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
без игры
Милехин Егор [3/4]
 
Туренин Никита
21
Алексеевич Филипп
6,11
 
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
Можейко Эрик
22
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
без игры
Милехин Егор [3/4]
 
Туренин Никита
23
Милехин Егор [3/4]
15,12
 
НСО
Милехин Егор [3/4]
Туренин Никита
24
СПГ
Туренин Никита
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
 
Филиппов Иван
25
Леонтьев Петр
11,8
 
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
Мишин Тимофей
26
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
без игры
Брагин Иван [5/8]
 
Сно Александр
27
Брагин Иван [5/8]
-15,19,15
 
СПГ
Брагин Иван [5/8]
Сно Александр
28
МСГ
Сно Александр
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
 
Филиппов Иван
29
Габдулманов Данияр
13,13
 
ТТР
Габдулманов Данияр
Равилин Адель
30
ТТР
Равилин Адель
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
 
Филиппов Иван
31
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
7,4
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [2]
Филиппов Иван
32
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
без игры