menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
rate1
rate2
Основная сетка
1
Сыпко София
[1]
2008
3
НСО
Новосибирск
Зверева Т.В., Зверева Е.С.
990
2
Щередина Полина
[2]
2007
бр
НСО
Новосибирск
Чащина И.Б.
930
3
Минина Полина
[3/4]
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
780
2111
4
Дмитриева Мария
[3/4]
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
735
1950
5
Ли Моника
[5/8]
2007
2
МСГ
Москва
Дмитриева Е.Ю.
695
6
Комарова Мария
[5/8]
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
645
1906
7
Голубева Анастасия
[5/8]
2009
2ю
НГО
Н. Новгород
Голубева Н.М.
590
8
Фоминенко София
[5/8]
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
505
2303
9
Дохина Дарья
[9/16]
2007
2
МСГ
Москва
Кузнецов И.Н.
480
10
Тарасова Марина
[9/16]
2010
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Дмитриева Е.Ю.
475
11
Гаврилина Варвара
[9/16]
2007
3
МСГ
Москва
Дмитриева Е.Ю.
435
12
Степанюк Василиса
[9/16]
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
428
1610
13
Бойцова Елизавета
[9/16]
2007
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
425
1634
14
Яковлева Екатерина
[9/16]
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
390
1228
15
Галашина Вероника
[9/16]
2007
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
383
16
Грачева Анастасия
[9/16]
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
353
1328
17
Атрашкова Маргарита
[17/32]
2009
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В.
310
1215
18
Куликова Варвара
[17/32]
2009
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
285
1089
19
Малышева Екатерина
[17/32]
2009
2ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
280
1279
20
Березова Полина
[17/32]
2010
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
265
21
Аникеева Эльмира
[17/32]
2007
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н., Ламанов С.В.
190
22
Волчик Полина
[17/32]
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
175
1064
23
Васильева Александра
[17/32]
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
155
503
24
Растатурова Светлана
[17/32]
2007
3
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н., Ламанов С.В.
155
25
Молдабаева Елизавета
[17/32]
2008
2ю
ЛГО
Усть-Луга
140
26
Егорова Евгения
[17/32]
2007
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Дмитриева Е.Ю.
85
27
Глушанок Элина
[17/32]
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
80
769
28
Кудинкина Нина
[17/32]
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Русских ВП
65
711
29
Давидович Дарья
[17/32]
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
35
656
30
Зырина Елена
[17/32]
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
25
616
31
Байкова Эльза
[17/32]
2008
2ю
МСГ
Москва
Дмитриева Е.Ю.
15
32
Рябова Любава
[17/32]
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
1406
33
Свиридова Арина
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
294
34
Лямкина Полина
2009
бр
МСГ
Москва
Дмитриева Е.Ю.